Website Manager

West Seattle Soccer Club (WSSC)

HSA Fall 2021 Schedules (U6-U12)

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Note: Game details are updated nightly.
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/Field
04/17/2021Southlake Rec B08 SeahawksValor MV B08 Pamboukas10:15AM - 11:25AMMaywood Middle School / Maywood MS Turf
04/17/2021Norpoint Hooligans B'09WS Supernovas '08 - Russell 1:00PM - 2:10PMMeeker Middle School / Meeker Middle School #1
04/17/2021Valor KF B08 Vacca PatrolValor MV B08 Cole Team Doom 2:30PM - 3:40PMNorth Green River Park / North Green River Park - Field 1
04/17/2021 LSDSC Avanti United FC 08  
04/24/2021LSDSC Chargers 08   
04/24/2021Valor MV B08 Cole Team DoomValor MV B08 Pamboukas 2:00PM - 3:10PMNorth Green River Park / North Green River Park - Field 1
04/24/2021Valor KF B08 Vacca PatrolWS Supernovas '08 - Russell 2:15PM - 3:25PMNorth Green River Park / North Green River Park - Field 2
04/24/2021LSDSC Avanti United FC 08Norpoint Hooligans B'09 9:00AM - 10:10AMFort Steilacoom Park / Fort Steilacoom Park A
05/01/2021Southlake Rec B08 SeahawksLSDSC Chargers 0810:30AM - 11:40AMHazen / Hazen North
05/01/2021Valor KF B08 Vacca PatrolLSDSC Avanti United FC 08 1:00PM - 2:10PMNorth Green River Park / North Green River Park - Field 1
05/01/2021Valor MV B08 PamboukasWS Supernovas '08 - Russell 2:00PM - 3:10PM 
05/01/2021 Norpoint Hooligans B'09  
05/08/2021Norpoint Hooligans B'09Valor KF B08 Vacca Patrol11:00AM - 12:10PMMeeker Middle School / Meeker Middle School #1
05/08/2021Valor MV B08 Cole Team DoomLSDSC Chargers 08 1:00PM - 2:10PMNorth Green River Park / North Green River Park - Field 1
05/08/2021Valor MV B08 PamboukasLSDSC Avanti United FC 08 2:30PM - 3:40PMNorth Green River Park / North Green River Park - Field 1
05/08/2021 Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks  
05/15/2021Valor KF B08 Vacca Patrol   
05/15/2021Valor MV B08 Cole Team DoomSouthlake Rec B08 Seahawks10:00AM - 11:10AMNorth Green River Park / North Green River Park - Field 1
05/15/2021WS Supernovas '08 - RussellLSDSC Chargers 08 1:00PM - 2:10PMNorth SeaTac Park / North SeaTac #1
05/15/2021Valor MV B08 PamboukasNorpoint Hooligans B'09 3:00PM - 4:10PMNorth Green River Park / North Green River Park - Field 1
05/22/2021LSDSC Avanti United FC 08LSDSC Chargers 0811:00AM - 12:10PMFort Steilacoom Park / Fort Steilacoom Park A
05/22/2021Valor MV B08 Cole Team Doom   
05/22/2021Valor MV B08 PamboukasValor KF B08 Vacca Patrol 3:00PM - 4:10PMSummit Park / Summit Park #2
05/22/2021WS Supernovas '08 - RussellSouthlake Rec B08 Seahawks 3:30PM - 4:40PM 
06/05/2021Southlake Rec B08 SeahawksLSDSC Avanti United FC 08 9:00AM - 10:10AMMaywood Middle School / Maywood MS Turf
06/05/2021LSDSC Chargers 08Norpoint Hooligans B'09 9:00AM - 10:10AMFort Steilacoom Park / Fort Steilacoom Park A

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.