Website Manager

Danbury Youth Soccer Club

2021-2022 Season

2021 FALL GAME DAY SCHEDULE

Sep-25 SAT 1:00 AM WEEK 5
Sep-25 SAT 1:30 AM ACC B13 EDP Futures Blue Inter Connecticut FC 2013 NAC Boys Kenosia 3A
Sep-25 SAT 8:00 AM ACC B09 EDP National DUSC B2009 Blue Mill Ridge
Sep-25 SAT 8:30 AM DYSC IHB12 DYSC BOYS U12 INHOUSE KENOSIA 2A
Sep-25 SAT 10:00 AM DYSC IHB10 DYSC BOYS U10 INHOUSE - 2 GAMES KENOSIA 1AB
Sep-25 SAT 10:00 AM ACC B08 EDP National DUSC B2008 Blue Mill Ridge
Sep-25 SAT 10:00 AM ACC B11 EDP Beachside of CT Soccer Club Beachside S U11 (2011) Kenosia 4
Sep-25 SAT 10:30 AM ACC B12 EDP Futures Blue Inter Connecticut FC 2012 NAC Boys Kenosia 3A
Sep-25 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG10 DYSC GIRLS U10 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 1B
Sep-25 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG12 DYSC GIRLS U12 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 2B
Sep-25 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG14 DYSC GIRLS U14 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 2A
Sep-25 SAT 12:00 PM ACC - ACC B12 EDP Futures White Inter Connecticut FC 2012 NEC Boys Kenosia 3A
Sep-25 SAT 12:00 PM ACC G08 EDP National New England Surf New England Surf State Navy Mill Ridge
Sep-25 SAT 2:00 PM Mens Rugby Hudson Valley MILL RIDGE
Sep-25 SAT 3:00 PM ACC G10 EDP Championship Blue PSC Dynamo CT PSC Dynamo CT 10 Kenosia 4
Sep-25 SAT 3:30 PM TOPS DYSC TOPSOCCER PROGRAM KENOSIA 1
Sep-25 SAT 4:00 PM ACC B08 EDP Championship CT Rush CT Rush Shoreline 2008/09 Boys Mill Ridge
Sep-25 SAT 4:30 PM ACC G10 EDP Championship White Inter Connecticut 2010 NEC Girls Kenosia 4
Sep-26 Sun 9:00 AM ACC G11 EDP Championship Inter Connecticut 2011 Girls Milford Kenosia 3A
Sep-26 SUN 9:00 AM ACC G10 EDP Championship White FSA G10 GIRLS Kenoisa 1
Sep-26 SUN 9:00 AM ACC B10 EDP Championship Blue CT Rush CT Rush South 2010 Boys Kenosia 4
Sep-26 SUN 10:30 AM ACC B10 EDP Championship White CT Rush CT Rush Central 10 Boys Kenosia 4
Sep-26 SUN 1:00 PM DYSC U9/2013 Boys Stamford FC U9 boys (2013) 1 KENOSIA
Sep-26 SUN 2:00 PM DYSC U11/2011 Girls Westport U11 (2011) Girls White Kenosia 3B
Sep-26 SUN 3:00 PM DYSC U11/2011 Boys Westport U11 (2011) Boys White 4 KENOSIA
Sep-26 SUN 3:00 PM DYSC U9/2013 Girls Wilton Blue Stars 2013 Girls 1 KENOSIA
Sep-26 SUN 3:00 PM ACC G09 National League Ginga FC Ginga FC Girls 2009 Mill Ridge
Oct-02 SAT 1:00 AM WEEK 6
Oct-02 SAT 8:30 AM DYSC IHB12 DYSC BOYS U12 INHOUSE KENOSIA 2A
Oct-02 SAT 10:00 AM DYSC IHB10 DYSC BOYS U10 INHOUSE - 2 GAMES KENOSIA 1AB
Oct-02 10:00 AM ACC Wilton EDP Championship Ginga FC Ginga FC Boys 2009
Allens Meadow
Oct-02 10:30 AM ACC B10 EDP Championship White Inter Connecticut 2010 Boys EDP Kenosia 4
Oct-02 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG10 DYSC GIRLS U10 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 1B
Oct-02 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG12 DYSC GIRLS U12 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 1A
Oct-02 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG14 DYSC GIRLS U14 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 2A
Oct-02 12:00 PM ACC B10 EDP Championship Blue Inter Connecticut 2010 Boys NAC Kenosia 4
Oct-02 12:00 PM ACC B13/14 EDP Futures Ole Impact Olé Impact FC B2013 Kenosia 3A
Oct-02 SAT 3:30 PM TOPS DYSC TOPSOCCER PROGRAM KENOSIA 1
Oct-03 8:00 AM ACC B11 EDP Inter Connecticut 2011 Boys NAC Kenosia 4
Oct-03 9:00 AM ACC G08 EDP National Ole Impact Olé Impact FC Regional G2008 Mill Ridge
Oct-03 9:00 AM ACC G10 EDP Championship Blue Trumbull United SC TUSCDynamite Kenosia 4
Oct-03 SUN 1:00 PM DYSC U9/2013 Girls Thunder Girls Gold KENOSIA 1
Oct-09 SAT 1:00 AM WEEK 7
Oct-09 SAT 8:30 AM DYSC IHB12 DYSC BOYS U12 INHOUSE KENOSIA 2A
Oct-09 SAT 10:00 AM DYSC IHB10 DYSC BOYS U10 INHOUSE - 2 GAMES KENOSIA 1AB
Oct-09 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG10 DYSC GIRLS U10 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 1B
Oct-09 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG12 DYSC GIRLS U12 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 1A
Oct-09 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG14 DYSC GIRLS U14 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 2A
Oct-09 SAT 12:00 PM Womens Rugby NYRC MILL RIDGE
Oct-09 SAT 2:00 PM Mens Rugby Saratoga MILL RIDGE
Oct-09 SAT 3:30 PM TOPS DYSC TOPSOCCER PROGRAM KENOSIA 1
Oct-16 SAT 1:00 AM WEEK 8
Oct-16 SAT 8:30 AM DYSC IHB12 DYSC BOYS U12 INHOUSE KENOSIA 2A
Oct-16 SAT 10:00 AM DYSC IHB10 DYSC BOYS U10 INHOUSE - 2 GAMES KENOSIA 1AB
Oct-16 10:00 AM ACC B09 EDP National White Plains Youth Soccer WP Academy National 2009 Mill Ridge
Oct-16 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG10 DYSC GIRLS U10 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 1B
Oct-16 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG12 DYSC GIRLS U12 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 1A
Oct-16 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG14 DYSC GIRLS U14 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 2A
Oct-16 SAT 12:00 PM Womens Rugby Monmouth MILL RIDGE
Oct-16 12:00 PM ACC B08 EDP National White Plains Youth Soccer WP Academy National 2008 Mill Ridge
Oct-16 SAT 2:00 PM Mens Rugby Greenwich MILL RIDGE
Oct-16 SAT 3:30 PM TOPS DYSC TOPSOCCER PROGRAM KENOSIA 1
Oct-17 SUN 1:00 PM DYSC U10/2012 Boys Westport U10 (2012) Boys Red 3 KENOSIA
Oct-17 SUN 1:00 PM DYSC U9/2013 Girls 2013 Girls Black - New Canaan FC KENOSIA 1
Oct-17 SUN 1:00 PM DYSC U11/2011 Girls TUSC U10G 2012 Fury KENOSIA 4
Oct-17 SUN 3:00 PM DYSC U11/2011 Boys TUSC U11B 2012 Titans KENOSIA 4
Oct-17 SUN 3:00 PM DYSC U9/2013 Boys MSC Panthers U9 Boys 1 KENOSIA
Oct-23 SAT 1:00 AM WEEK 9
Oct-23 SAT 8:30 AM DYSC IHB12 DYSC BOYS U12 INHOUSE KENOSIA 2A
Oct-23 8:30 AM ACC G11 EDP Championship Fairfield United SA Fairfield United Girls 2011 Kenosia 4
Oct-23 SAT 10:00 AM DYSC IHB10 DYSC BOYS U10 INHOUSE - 2 GAMES KENOSIA 1AB
Oct-23 SAT 10:00 AM ACC G09 National League Western United Pioneers FC 2009 Girls Elite Mill Ridge
Oct-23 10:00 AM ACC G10 EDP Championship Blue CFC North CFC North 2010 Premier EDP Black Kenosia 4
Oct-23 10:00 AM ACC Wilton EDP Championship CFC North CFC North 2009 Regional EDP
Allens Meadow
Oct-23 10:30 AM ACC - ACC B12 EDP Futures White Revolution United FC Revolution B12 Kenosia 3A
Oct-23 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG10 DYSC GIRLS U10 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 1B
Oct-23 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG12 DYSC GIRLS U12 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 1A
Oct-23 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG14 DYSC GIRLS U14 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 2A
Oct-23 11:30 AM ACC G10 EDP Championship White Revolution United FC Revolution G10 White Kenosia 4
Oct-23 12:00 PM ACC B12 EDP Futures Blue JCFC Academy JCFC Red 2013 Kenosia 3A
Oct-23 12:00 PM ACC B13/14 EDP Futures Cheshire SC CSC United Kenosia 3B
Oct-23 1:30 PM ACC B13 EDP Futures Blue Revolution United FC Revolution B13 Red Kenosia 3A
Oct-23 SAT 3:30 PM TOPS DYSC TOPSOCCER PROGRAM KENOSIA 1
Oct-24 9:00 AM ACC B10 EDP Championship Blue Sporting CT Sporting 2010 Boys White Kenosia 4
Oct-24 9:00 AM ACC G08 EDP National CFC North CFC North 2008 Regional NL Mill Ridge
Oct-24 10:30 AM ACC B10 EDP Championship White OGRCC Greenwich United Thunder Premier 2010 Kenosia 4
Oct-24 12:00 PM ACC B11 EDP Beachside of CT Soccer Club Beachside N1 U11 (2011) Kenosia 4
Oct-24 SUN 1:00 PM DYSC U10/2012 Boys SCOR U10 Boys Orange KENOSIA 1
Oct-24 5:00 PM ACC B08 EDP Championship Cheshire SC CSC United Mill Ridge
Oct-30 SAT 1:00 AM WEEK 10
Oct-30 SAT 8:30 AM DYSC IHB12 DYSC BOYS U12 INHOUSE KENOSIA 2A
Oct-30 SAT 10:00 AM DYSC IHB10 DYSC BOYS U10 INHOUSE - 2 GAMES KENOSIA 1AB
Oct-30 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG10 DYSC GIRLS U10 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 1B
Oct-30 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG12 DYSC GIRLS U12 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 1A
Oct-30 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG14 DYSC GIRLS U14 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 2A
Oct-30 12:00 PM ACC B09 EDP National Brentwood SC (LIJSL) 2009 Premier Mill Ridge
Oct-30 2:00 PM ACC B08 EDP National Brentwood SC (LIJSL) 2008 Premier Man City Mill Ridge
Oct-30 SAT 3:30 PM TOPS DYSC TOPSOCCER PROGRAM KENOSIA 1
Oct-31 SUN 1:00 PM DYSC U11/2011 Girls Thunder Girls White KENOSIA 4
Oct-31 SUN 1:00 PM DYSC U9/2013 Boys Real Wilton 2013 Boys KENOSIA 1
Oct-31 SUN 3:00 PM DYSC U10/2012 Boys Norwalk Junior - B2012 U10 KENOSIA 4
Nov-06 SAT 1:00 AM WEEK 11
Nov-06 1:30 AM ACC B13 EDP Futures Blue Chelsea Piers Shoreline SC Leicester Kenosia 3A
Nov-06 SAT 8:30 AM DYSC IHB12 DYSC BOYS U12 INHOUSE KENOSIA 2A
Nov-06 8:30 AM ACC G11 EDP Championship Chelsea Piers Shoreline SC Chelsea Piers Shoreline Lens Kenosia 4
Nov-06 SAT 10:00 AM DYSC IHB10 DYSC BOYS U10 INHOUSE - 2 GAMES KENOSIA 1AB
Nov-06 10:00 AM ACC Wilton EDP Championship Vale SC Vale SC 2009 Boys
Allens Meadow
Nov-06 10:30 AM ACC - ACC B12 EDP Futures White
Chelsea Piers Shoreline SC Chelsea Piers Shoreline Chelsea
Kenosia 3A
Nov-06 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG10 DYSC GIRLS U10 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 1B
Nov-06 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG12 DYSC GIRLS U12 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 1A
Nov-06 SAT 11:30 AM DYSC IHG14 DYSC GIRLS U14 INHOUSE - 1 GAME KENOSIA 2A
Nov-06 12:00 PM ACC B12 EDP Futures Blue Vale SC Vale SC 2012 Boys Kenosia 3A
Nov-06 12:00 PM ACC B13/14 EDP Futures Hartford SC Hartford Hellions Kenosia 3B
Nov-06 2:00 PM ACC B08 EDP Championship CFC Valley CFC Valley 2008 Mill Ridge
Nov-06 SAT 3:30 PM TOPS DYSC TOPSOCCER PROGRAM KENOSIA 1
Nov-07 11:00 AM ACC B09 EDP National Barca Academy Pro NY B2009 RED Mill Ridge
Nov-07 SUN 1:00 PM DYSC U10/2012 Boys GZS United - B2012/13 KENOSIA 1
Nov-07 1:00 PM ACC B08 EDP National Barca Academy Pro NY B2008 RED Mill Ridge
Nov-07 5:00 PM ACC G09 National League Sporting CT Sporting CT 2009 Girls Mill Ridge

Contact

Danbury Youth Soccer Club

42 Lake Ave Ext. Suite 351 
Danbury, Connecticut 06811

Email: [email protected]

Contact Us

Danbury Youth Soccer Club

42 Lake Ave Ext. Suite 351 
Danbury, Connecticut 06811

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2021 Danbury Youth Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In