Redoubt Soccer would like to recognize our players that have made their school soccer teams to show our support and how they continue to play soccer in the Chattanooga area.
Congratulations to all of the players below. We hope you continue to play soccer and grow in the sport we all love!
Ayla Rominger - Sale Creek Middle School
Eli Roberts - Silverdale Baptist Academy
Katie Bishop - East Hamilton Middle School
Aaron Wilser - CSLA
Madeline Johnson - East Hamilton Middle School
Caroline Pierce - OLPH
Tyler Martin - Brown Middle School
Sadie McCarter - Hunter middle school
Alanah McDonald - Normal Park Upper School
Sohith Ganjikunta – East Hamilton Middle School
Lydia Boccia - Ooltewah Middle School
Jordan Jones - Normal park
Hailey Quick - East Hamilton Middle
Owen Maddox - CSLA
Sophie Barnes - Silverdale Baptist Academy
Kallan Hilkman - CSAS Middle School
Jackson Baden - East Hamilton Middle School
Payton Rider - Boyd Buchanan School
Deacon Olson - Boyd Buchanan Middle
Payton Rider - Boyd Buchanan School
Erela Young - Hunter Middle School
Akshay Patel - CSLA
Majdi Alameddine - CSLA
Jaidyn Branch - Loftis Middle School
Isaiah Miller - Chattanooga School for the Liberal Arts
Michael Hirschel - Hunter Middle School
Katina Jackson - East Hamilton Middle
Eshanth Eriki - Boyd Buchanan
Fabian Hoeppner - Signal Mountain Middle School
Abbey Weathers - East Hamilton middle
Ryan Spencer - East Hamilton Middle School
Ashton McCants - Silverdale Baptist Academy
Conner Tate - Hunter Middle School
Alex Turner - Silverdale Baptist Academy
Mason Moughrabi - St. Peter’s Episcopal School
Alex Silverio - Hunter Middle School
Finley Lotzin - Hunter Middle School
Kellen Cuthbertson - East Hamilton Middle School
Ryan Spencer - East Hamilton Middle School
Will Gregory - East Hamilton Middle School
Branson Dean - Rossville Middle School
Alex Neak - East Hamilton middle-high school
Camden Medley - Hunter Middle School
Savanna Moore - Hunter Middle School
Will Fairley - Silverdale Baptist Academy
Carys Mech - Hunter Middle School
Daniel Tribble - Silverdale Baptist Academy
Samantha Tribble - Silverdale Baptist Academy
Jack Mauser - Silverdale Baptist Academy (SBA)
Yosef Altaie - CSLA
Alanah McDonald - Normal Park
Liam Ryan - Silverdale Baptist Academy
Omar Alejandro Bernal Juarez - Apison Elementary School
Will Clanton - Silverdale Middle School
Mason Tew - Silverdale Baptist Academy
Avery Hennessee - Ooltewah Middle School
Tori Painter - East Hamilton Middle School
Taylor Fisher - Grace Baptist Academy
Grant Latham - Collegedale Academy Middle School
Hailey Tuzara - Central High School
Donovan Braziel - Silverdale Baptist Academy