Website Manager

South Kingstown Little League (SKLL)

South Kingstown Little League (SKLL)

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
04/24/2022Laudati Landscaping- PalmieriPriority Title- Lepore12:30AM - 1:15AMBrousseau Park / Main
04/25/2022Bentley Builders- BernierLaudati Landscaping- Palmieri 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
04/25/2022Arturo Joe's- RosenGolden Gormly & Co- DiGioia 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field
04/27/2022Arturo Joe's- RosenPriority Title- Lepore 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
04/27/2022Golden Gormly & Co- DiGioiaLaudati Landscaping- Palmieri 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field
04/30/2022Priority Title- LeporeBentley Builders- Bernier 2:00PM - 4:00PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
04/30/2022Laudati Landscaping- PalmieriArturo Joe's- Rosen 2:00PM - 4:00PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field
05/02/2022Bentley Builders- BernierArturo Joe's- Rosen 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
05/02/2022Golden Gormly & Co- DiGioiaPriority Title- Lepore 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field
05/04/2022Golden Gormly & Co- DiGioiaBentley Builders- Bernier 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
05/04/2022Priority Title- LeporeLaudati Landscaping- Palmieri 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field
05/05/2022Golden Gormly & Co- DiGioiaArturo Joe's- Rosen 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
05/05/2022Laudati Landscaping- PalmieriBentley Builders- Bernier 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field
05/09/2022Priority Title- LeporeArturo Joe's- Rosen 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
05/09/2022Laudati Landscaping- PalmieriGolden Gormly & Co- DiGioia 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field
05/11/2022Bentley Builders- BernierGolden Gormly & Co- DiGioia 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
05/11/2022Laudati Landscaping- PalmieriPriority Title- Lepore 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field
05/12/2022Priority Title- LeporeGolden Gormly & Co- DiGioia 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
05/12/2022Arturo Joe's- RosenBentley Builders- Bernier 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field
05/16/2022Bentley Builders- BernierPriority Title- Lepore 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
05/16/2022Arturo Joe's- RosenLaudati Landscaping- Palmieri 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field
05/18/2022Bentley Builders- BernierLaudati Landscaping- Palmieri 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
05/18/2022Arturo Joe's- RosenGolden Gormly & Co- DiGioia 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field
05/19/2022Priority Title- LeporeLaudati Landscaping- Palmieri 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
05/19/2022Golden Gormly & Co- DiGioiaBentley Builders- Bernier 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field
05/23/2022Bentley Builders- BernierArturo Joe's- Rosen 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
05/23/2022Golden Gormly & Co- DiGioiaPriority Title- Lepore 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field
05/25/2022Golden Gormly & Co- DiGioiaLaudati Landscaping- Palmieri 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
05/25/2022Arturo Joe's- RosenPriority Title- Lepore 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field
05/31/2022Laudati Landscaping- PalmieriArturo Joe's- Rosen 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT1 - Upper Field
05/31/2022Priority Title- LeporeBentley Builders- Bernier 5:30PM - 7:30PMTuckertown Park / TT2 - Lower Field

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

South Kingstown Little League
PO Box 388 
Wakefield, Rhode Island 02880

Phone: 401-782-3410
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2022 South Kingstown Little League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In