Website Manager

Orlando CYS is Developing Tomorrow's Bishop Moore Hornets Today

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/FieldActionStatus
03/06/2022St. John Vianney 4th/5th Grade Volleyball WhiteAnnunciation 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Navy 1:00PM - 2:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
03/06/2022Good Shepherd 4th/5th Grade Volleyball RoyalSt. Thomas 4th/5th Grade Volleyball 1:00PM - 2:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
03/06/2022St. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GrayGood Shepherd 4th/5th Grade Volleyball White 2:30PM - 4:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
03/06/2022Annunciation 4th/5th Grade Volleyball BlueSt. John Vianney 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Red 2:30PM - 4:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
03/06/2022Holy Family 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GoldSt. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Green 4:00PM - 5:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
03/06/2022Holy Redeemer 4th/5th Grade VolleyballSt. Mary Magdalen 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Navy 4:00PM - 5:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
03/06/2022St. Mary Magdalen 4th/5th Grade Volleyball YellowSt. James 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GOLD 5:30PM - 7:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
03/06/2022St. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball WhiteHoly Family 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Green 5:30PM - 7:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
03/20/2022St. Thomas 4th/5th Grade VolleyballAnnunciation 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Blue 1:00PM - 2:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
03/20/2022Annunciation 4th/5th Grade Volleyball NavySt. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Gray 1:00PM - 2:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
03/20/2022St. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GreenGood Shepherd 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Royal 2:30PM - 4:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
03/20/2022St. James 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GOLDHoly Redeemer 4th/5th Grade Volleyball 2:30PM - 4:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
03/20/2022Good Shepherd 4th/5th Grade Volleyball WhiteSt. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball White 4:00PM - 5:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
03/20/2022Holy Family 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GreenSt. Mary Magdalen 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Yellow 4:00PM - 5:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
03/20/2022St. Mary Magdalen 4th/5th Grade Volleyball NavyHoly Family 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Gold 5:30PM - 7:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
03/20/2022St. James 4th/5th Grade Volleyball NAVYSt. John Vianney 4th/5th Grade Volleyball White 5:30PM - 7:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
03/27/2022St. John Vianney 4th/5th Grade Volleyball RedSt. Thomas 4th/5th Grade Volleyball 1:00PM - 2:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
03/27/2022Annunciation 4th/5th Grade Volleyball BlueSt. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Green 1:00PM - 2:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
03/27/2022St. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball WhiteAnnunciation 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Navy 2:30PM - 4:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
03/27/2022Good Shepherd 4th/5th Grade Volleyball RoyalSt. Mary Magdalen 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Navy 2:30PM - 4:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
03/27/2022St. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GraySt. James 4th/5th Grade Volleyball NAVY 4:00PM - 5:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
03/27/2022Holy Redeemer 4th/5th Grade VolleyballHoly Family 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Green 4:00PM - 5:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
03/27/2022St. Mary Magdalen 4th/5th Grade Volleyball YellowGood Shepherd 4th/5th Grade Volleyball White 5:30PM - 7:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
03/27/2022Holy Family 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GoldSt. James 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GOLD 5:30PM - 7:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
04/03/2022St. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GreenSt. John Vianney 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Red 1:00PM - 2:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
04/03/2022St. John Vianney 4th/5th Grade Volleyball WhiteSt. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Gray 1:00PM - 2:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
04/03/2022Annunciation 4th/5th Grade Volleyball NavySt. Mary Magdalen 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Yellow 2:30PM - 4:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
04/03/2022St. Mary Magdalen 4th/5th Grade Volleyball NavyAnnunciation 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Blue 2:30PM - 4:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
04/03/2022St. James 4th/5th Grade Volleyball NAVYSt. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball White 4:00PM - 5:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
04/03/2022Good Shepherd 4th/5th Grade Volleyball WhiteHoly Redeemer 4th/5th Grade Volleyball 4:00PM - 5:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
04/03/2022Holy Family 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GreenHoly Family 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Gold 5:30PM - 7:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
04/03/2022St. James 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GOLDGood Shepherd 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Royal 5:30PM - 7:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
04/24/2022St. John Vianney 4th/5th Grade Volleyball RedSt. Mary Magdalen 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Navy 1:00PM - 2:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
04/24/2022St. Mary Magdalen 4th/5th Grade Volleyball YellowSt. James 4th/5th Grade Volleyball NAVY 1:00PM - 2:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
04/24/2022St. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball WhiteSt. John Vianney 4th/5th Grade Volleyball White 2:30PM - 4:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
04/24/2022Holy Redeemer 4th/5th Grade VolleyballAnnunciation 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Navy 2:30PM - 4:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
04/24/2022St. Thomas 4th/5th Grade VolleyballSt. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Green 4:00PM - 5:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
04/24/2022Good Shepherd 4th/5th Grade Volleyball RoyalHoly Family 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Green 4:00PM - 5:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
04/24/2022Holy Family 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GoldGood Shepherd 4th/5th Grade Volleyball White 5:30PM - 7:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
04/24/2022Annunciation 4th/5th Grade Volleyball BlueSt. James 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GOLD 5:30PM - 7:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
05/01/2022St. Mary Magdalen 4th/5th Grade Volleyball NavySt. Thomas 4th/5th Grade Volleyball 1:00PM - 2:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
05/01/2022St. James 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GOLDSt. John Vianney 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Red 1:00PM - 2:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
05/01/2022Annunciation 4th/5th Grade Volleyball NavyHoly Family 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Gold 2:30PM - 4:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
05/01/2022St. James 4th/5th Grade Volleyball NAVYHoly Redeemer 4th/5th Grade Volleyball 2:30PM - 4:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
05/01/2022Holy Family 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GreenAnnunciation 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Blue 4:00PM - 5:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
05/01/2022St. John Vianney 4th/5th Grade Volleyball WhiteSt. Mary Magdalen 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Yellow 4:00PM - 5:30PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
05/01/2022Good Shepherd 4th/5th Grade Volleyball WhiteGood Shepherd 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Royal 5:30PM - 7:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 1 
05/01/2022St. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GraySt. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball White 5:30PM - 7:00PMBishop Moore Gym / BM Court 2 
05/07/2022St. John Vianney 4th/5th Grade Volleyball RedSt. James 4th/5th Grade Volleyball NAVY 9:30AM - 11:00AMSt. John Vianney Gym / SJV Court 1Rescheduled
05/07/2022St. Thomas 4th/5th Grade VolleyballSt. John Vianney 4th/5th Grade Volleyball White 9:30AM - 11:00AMSt. John Vianney Gym / SJV Court 2Rescheduled
05/07/2022St. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball GreenSt. Margaret Mary 4th/5th Grade Volleyball Gray12:30PM - 1:30PMSt. Margaret Mary Gym / Marg GymRescheduled

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2022 Catholic Youth Sports Orlando  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In