Website Manager

New Canaan FC (Youth Soccer)

New Canaan FC (Youth Soccer)

9:00AM PETITE RAMS TEAMS

Saturday 9AM ClassLucaAcerraBatman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassRyanAdkissonGoofy
Saturday 9AM ClassSebastianAlexanderBatman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassAnnaAllweinNemo
Saturday 9AM ClassGwendolynAltchekElsa
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassDavidAltchekNemo
Saturday 9AM ClassReedArestiaAriel
Saturday 9AM ClassGraceBarryAriel
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassSofiaBavielloSpongebob
Saturday 9AM ClassZoeBloomAriel
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassOwenBooleGoofy
Saturday 9AM ClassIsabelBrookesElsa
Saturday 9AM ClassOliviaBryceElsa
Saturday 9AM ClassCarterBuesElsa
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassEmoryBuesSpongebob
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassRyanBurroughsSpongebob
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassHannaCannonGoofy
Saturday 9AM ClassHenryCeroneSpiderman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassCharlotteCohenSpongebob
Saturday 9AM ClassJustinColonBatman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassIsabelDavis-AntaoSpongebob
Saturday 9AM ClassCarolineDelaporteAriel
Saturday 9AM ClassJulienDiazBatman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassPoppyDietrichGoofy
Saturday 9AM ClassLeighDiFioreAriel
Saturday 9AM ClassMargaretDoorleyElsa
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassAliceDoorleyGoofy
Saturday 9AM ClassNorahDuffyAriel
Saturday 9AM ClassColtonEmbleySpiderman
Saturday 9AM ClassCarolineewingAriel
Saturday 9AM ClassDahliaFavaleElsa
Saturday 9AM ClassHenryGalanskiSpiderman
Saturday 9AM ClassColeGibsonSpiderman
Saturday 9AM ClassHannahGriffithsElsa
Saturday 9AM ClassEmilyGrossoElsa
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassNicholasGrossoNemo
Saturday 9AM ClassPiperHamiltonAriel
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassElizabethHerlihyNemo
Saturday 9AM ClassEmersonHibbittsBatman
Saturday 9AM ClassVictoriaHoulahanAriel
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassJackHurleySpongebob
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassJamesJawlikGoofy
Saturday 9AM ClassReedKatzSpiderman
Saturday 9AM ClassBrooksKelleySpiderman
Saturday 9AM ClassHarrisonKnechtelBatman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassWilsonKnechtelNemo
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassAdalineLardizabalGoofy
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassJamesLe GalloSpongebob
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassAndrewLiverisSpongebob
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassAntonioMelilloSpongebob
Saturday 9AM ClassAshlynMillerElsa
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassMorganMillerNemo
Saturday 9AM ClassBrendanMisciagnaSpiderman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassCharlotteNeillNemo
Saturday 9AM ClassElleNizzardoAriel
Saturday 9AM ClassCharlotteNordbergAriel
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassKatherineOrtmanGoofy
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassHannahOverlockNemo
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassKayaOzdamarGoofy
Saturday 9AM ClassCharlottePepeAriel
Saturday 9AM ClassTheodorePocockBatman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassMaeveReedNemo
Saturday 9AM ClassIvyReitmanAriel
Saturday 9AM ClassPierceRettigBatman
Saturday 9AM ClassSamShererSpiderman
Saturday 9AM ClassAbigailSilloAriel
Saturday 9AM ClassTilleySnyderElsa
Saturday 9AM ClassTilleySnyderElsa
Saturday 9AM ClassLolaSpadacciniElsa
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassGraceStevensonNemo
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassThomasSylvesterSpongebob
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassDaphneTholenSpongebob
Saturday 9AM ClassLucyToalElsa
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassRoseToceGoofy
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassVivianTsoutsoplidesNemo
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassEmersonTuckerGoofy
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassCharlotteWaldenSpongebob
Saturday 9AM ClassPenelopeWalshElsa
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassAshleyWelchNemo
Saturday 9AM ClassJackWerbittSpiderman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassottowirthSpongebob
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 9AM ClassLillianWorthley-KnuffGoofy

10:00AM PETITE RAMS TEAMS

Saturday 10AM ClassElinaAfsharCaptain Marvel
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassReidAlfieriSven
Saturday 10AM ClassRiver DemiAngstadtCaptain Marvel
Saturday 10AM ClassJohnAubreyIronman
Saturday 10AM ClassAnnabelBagshawWonderwoman
Saturday 10AM ClassAlexanderBeckmannSuperman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassKennedyBodnerSven
Saturday 10AM ClassAnnalisaBuonoCaptain Marvel
Saturday 10AM ClassAntonioCarvalhoIronman
Saturday 10AM ClassClarkeCasellaSuperman
Saturday 10AM ClassLillianCohenWonderwoman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassCharlesConleeSven
Saturday 10AM ClassPiperConnertonWonderwoman
Saturday 10AM ClassWilliamCreedonSuperman
Saturday 10AM ClassRobertCreightonIronman
Saturday 10AM ClassWesleyCreightonSuperman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassParkerDarianElmo
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassTheodoreDe SouzaOlaf
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassJulietteDevolpiOlaf
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassEllie JoyDixonOlaf
Saturday 10AM ClassSadieDixonWonderwoman
Saturday 10AM ClassLucyDorseyCaptain Marvel
Saturday 10AM ClassFinnDoughertySuperman
Saturday 10AM ClassTateDrinkwaterCaptain Marvel
Saturday 10AM ClassMaryDugganCaptain Marvel
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassGeorgieEdelmanElmo
Saturday 10AM ClassGrahamExumSuperman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassOliviaFerranteElmo
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassJohnFrancisElmo
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassMaddieFrancollaOlaf
Saturday 10AM ClassMilaGolubovCaptain Marvel
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassConnorGrahamSven
Saturday 10AM ClassAustinHaberstrohSuperman
Saturday 10AM ClassHaydenHaneySuperman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassColinHanniganOlaf
Saturday 10AM ClassPenelopeHillWonderwoman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassThomasHorineSven
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassAveryJablonsOlaf
Saturday 10AM ClassZacharyJablonsIronman
Saturday 10AM ClassAinslieJenningsCaptain Marvel
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassGraydenJohnsonElmo
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassShayJuhasElmo
Saturday 10AM ClassNellKopaldWonderwoman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassAugustKountzmanElmo
Saturday 10AM ClassJamesLaceySuperman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassJamesLarsson-RothschildSven
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassSophieLeachOlaf
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassElizaLebovitzSven
Saturday 10AM ClassJonahLeeSuperman
Saturday 10AM ClassJamesLewisIronman
Saturday 10AM ClassAndersonLiSuperman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassWilliamLibertinySven
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassPeterMacbethOlaf
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassFranklinMarroneSven
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassBrantMenardOlaf
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassEllaMessinaOlaf
Saturday 10AM ClassReeceMitchellSuperman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassWilliamMollerOlaf
Saturday 10AM ClassHadleyMorganWonderwoman
Saturday 10AM ClassColeNewhouseIronman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassAndrewNovoselSven
Saturday 10AM ClassHenryO'DonovanSuperman
Saturday 10AM ClassLiamOberlinIronman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassEstelOrriolsOlaf
Saturday 10AM ClassGracePlichtaWonderwoman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassMitchellPontrelloOlaf
Saturday 10AM ClassPeytonPonzekaCaptain Marvel
Saturday 10AM ClassThomasQuillIronman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassHenryRanceElmo
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassBarrettReichElmo
Saturday 10AM ClassLeightonRyanWonderwoman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassMarySaffiOlaf
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassCharlieSandeuterSven
Saturday 10AM ClassVivianSavinoCaptain Marvel
Saturday 10AM ClassClaraScottCaptain Marvel
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassNicolasSequeiraElmo
Saturday 10AM ClassAverySimonCaptain Marvel
Saturday 10AM ClassAndrewSisserIronman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassAutumnSlatterySven
Saturday 10AM ClassTeaganSlavinCaptain Marvel
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassMargaretSnowdenElmo
Saturday 10AM ClassConnorStuhlmanIronman
Saturday 10AM ClassRylanSwansonWonderwoman
Saturday 10AM ClassZanderSztalkoperIronman
Saturday 10AM ClassGeorgeTorresSuperman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassJackTraceySven
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassOliviaTroyElmo
Saturday 10AM ClassAbigailTroyWonderwoman
Saturday 10AM ClassHarperTuckerCaptain Marvel
Saturday 10AM ClassHenryWhaleyIronman
Saturday 10AM ClassJackWilliamsIronman
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassGraceWinokurSven
2019 (U3) Saturdays, 10AM ClassWallaceZiembaElmo


11:00AM PETITE RAMS TEAMS

Saturday 11AM ClassLucaAcerraThor
Saturday 11AM ClassJaymeAedoBlack Widow
Saturday 11AM ClassBenAkselrod-OsipovVision
Saturday 11AM ClassMargauxAllen-AlnouriWanda
Saturday 11AM ClassLukeAmundsenHulk
Saturday 11AM ClassEliArabolosHulk
Saturday 11AM ClassRafaelAulakhVision
Saturday 11AM ClassJakeAzzopardiThor
Saturday 11AM ClassClaireBartoneBlack Widow
Saturday 11AM ClassWesleyBenensonHulk
Saturday 11AM ClassVivienneBennettBlack Widow
Saturday 11AM ClassGreysonBentonThor
Saturday 11AM ClassFinnBentonDr Strange
Saturday 11AM ClassMelissaBogalBlack Widow
Saturday 11AM ClassGraylanBottiniVision
Saturday 11AM ClassJaneBruceBlack Widow
Saturday 11AM ClassChristianCastellanoThor
Saturday 11AM ClassHenryCeroneHulk
Saturday 11AM ClassHenryCoffinThor
Saturday 11AM ClassBennettDaceyDr Strange
Saturday 11AM ClassAndreyDagaDr Strange
Saturday 11AM ClassVincentDinataliVision
Saturday 11AM ClassEloiseEckertWanda
Saturday 11AM ClassCharlotteEfimetzBlack Widow
Saturday 11AM ClassWalterFarrisDr Strange
Saturday 11AM ClassRileyFinkWanda
Saturday 11AM ClassCeceliaFrankWanda
Saturday 11AM ClassAbigailGonzalezBlack Widow
Saturday 11AM ClassJackGraysonHulk
Saturday 11AM ClassTheodoreGraysonDr Strange
Saturday 11AM ClassWinthropGrubeVision
Saturday 11AM ClassThatcherGrubeDr Strange
Saturday 11AM ClassJudahHECKERLINGThor
Saturday 11AM ClassTheodoreHerlihyVision
Saturday 11AM ClassBrodyHoffmanVision
Saturday 11AM ClassHunterIngrahamThor
Saturday 11AM ClassIgnacioIriarteVision
Saturday 11AM ClassReedKatzThor
Saturday 11AM ClassEdwardKilcullenVision
Saturday 11AM ClassLukasKromidasThor
Saturday 11AM ClassMichaelKromidasThor
Saturday 11AM ClassQuinnKupersmithWanda
Saturday 11AM ClassTheodoreMaierDr Strange
Saturday 11AM ClassMonty ElisMorgan PettyVision
Saturday 11AM ClassHayesNewhouseHulk
Saturday 11AM ClassThompsonPellenbergHulk
Saturday 11AM ClassGeorgePercyVision
Saturday 11AM ClassRobPottharstHulk
Saturday 11AM ClassMaximilianPriceHulk
Saturday 11AM ClassCharlesReitanoThor
Saturday 11AM ClassJohnRicottaDr Strange
Saturday 11AM ClassPatrickRileyThor
Saturday 11AM ClassJackRoddyHulk
Saturday 11AM ClassBraedenRodgersDr Strange
Saturday 11AM ClassMalloryRuthWanda
Saturday 11AM ClassEleanorSaariWanda
Saturday 11AM ClassZoeSaldarelliWanda
Saturday 11AM ClassParkerSaundersDr Strange
Saturday 11AM ClassAnnabelleSawayaWanda
Saturday 11AM ClassHarperSchoonbeekBlack Widow
Saturday 11AM ClassEliSnitkofHulk
Saturday 11AM ClassCocoSongBlack Widow
Saturday 11AM ClassGabriellaSoodWanda
Saturday 11AM ClassDanielSpiegelDr Strange
Saturday 11AM ClassAryaStoutBlack Widow
Saturday 11AM ClassDeanSullivanThor
Saturday 11AM ClassSamuelSuttonDr Strange
Saturday 11AM ClassBrooksTaliercioThor
Saturday 11AM ClassRoseTorrenzanoWanda
Saturday 11AM ClassOliverTwerdahlDr Strange
Saturday 11AM ClassJuniVan WagenerWanda
Saturday 11AM ClassFinnVandallVision
Saturday 11AM ClassLandonWangHulk
Saturday 11AM ClassTillmanWashnockHulk
Saturday 11AM ClassGenevieveWilburBlack Widow
Saturday 11AM ClassChloeWnukWanda
Saturday 11AM ClassElin WolfgruberWolfgruberWanda
Saturday 11AM ClassBlakeWolfgruberWanda

12:00PM PETITE RAMS TEAMS

Saturday at 12pm ClassAsherAdolpheBlack Panther
Saturday at 12pm ClassGrahamAllenBlack Panther
Saturday at 12pm ClassPierceAllenBlack Panther
Saturday at 12pm ClassCameronBangertCaptain America
Saturday at 12pm ClassLucaBeckerCaptain America
Saturday at 12pm ClassClaraBrittainMirabel
Saturday at 12pm ClassHelenBulgrinMirabel
Saturday at 12pm ClassJohnBulgrin Jr.Captain America
Saturday at 12pm ClassRidleyCooperMirabel
Saturday at 12pm ClassOwenCostelloCaptain America
Saturday at 12pm ClassWarrenCrawfordCaptain America
Saturday at 12pm ClassLizzieDunkinMoana
Saturday at 12pm ClassNoahFerleyBlack Panther
Saturday at 12pm ClassAvaGershmanMoana
Saturday at 12pm ClassMontgomeryGrantCaptain America
Saturday at 12pm ClassHenleyHargroveMirabel
Saturday at 12pm ClassCharlotteHoffmanMirabel
Saturday at 12pm ClassGriffinKennedyCaptain America
Saturday at 12pm ClassAriaKonigsbergMoana
Saturday at 12pm ClassGreysonLeakBlack Panther
Saturday at 12pm ClassHudsonMarkusBlack Panther
Saturday at 12pm ClassMaxwellMatternBlack Panther
Saturday at 12pm ClassAngeloNatoliBlack Panther
Saturday at 12pm ClassAdelineNikicMoana
Saturday at 12pm ClassMonroeOdenathMoana
Saturday at 12pm ClassThayerOdenathMirabel
Saturday at 12pm ClassLucasORourkCaptain America
Saturday at 12pm ClassWilliamOwenCaptain America
Saturday at 12pm ClassGraysonPeakMoana
Saturday at 12pm ClassTrevorPieriBlack Panther
Saturday at 12pm ClassHenryRayCaptain America
Saturday at 12pm ClassNathanielRoeBlack Panther
Saturday at 12pm ClassPaminaRutiglianoMirabel
Saturday at 12pm ClassLukeSavinelliBlack Panther
Saturday at 12pm ClassJoeySchubertBlack Panther
Saturday at 12pm ClassLilaScottMoana
Saturday at 12pm ClassLilianaSheahanMirabel
Saturday at 12pm ClassGeorgeSwitzerCaptain America
Saturday at 12pm ClassSylviaTsoutsoplidesMoana
Saturday at 12pm ClassIsabellaUzpenMoana
Saturday at 12pm ClassJacksonUzpenBlack Panther
Saturday at 12pm ClassJamesVan AmburgCaptain America
Saturday at 12pm ClassQuinnVintenMirabel
Saturday at 12pm ClassStellaWangMoana
Saturday at 12pm ClassAbigailWeldonMoana
Saturday at 12pm ClassZoeyWilkesMirabel
Saturday at 12pm ClassLeahYoonMirabel


Contact

New Canaan Football Club
P.O. Box 292 
New Canaan, Connecticut 06840

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2022 New Canaan Football Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In