Website Manager

Brevard CYS is Developing Tomorrow's Melbourne Catholic Hustlers Today

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
11/13/2021Our Saviour 1st Grade COED Soccer RedAscension 1st Grade COED Soccer Gold 9:00AM - 10:00AMHoly Name of Jesus Field / HNJ Field 1A 
11/13/2021Holy Name of Jesus 1st Grade COED Soccer HunterSt. Mary 1st Grade COED Soccer 9:00AM - 10:00AMHoly Name of Jesus Field / HNJ Field 1B 
11/13/2021St. Teresa 1st Grade COED SoccerHoly Name of Jesus 1st Grade COED Soccer White 9:00AM - 10:00AMHoly Name of Jesus Field / HNJ Field 2A 
11/13/2021Ascension 1st Grade COED Soccer BlackOur Saviour 1st Grade COED Soccer Gray 9:00AM - 10:00AMHoly Name of Jesus Field / HNJ Field 2B 
11/20/2021St. Mary 1st Grade COED SoccerAscension 1st Grade COED Soccer Black 9:00AM - 10:00AMHoly Name of Jesus Field / HNJ Field 1A 
11/20/2021Ascension 1st Grade COED Soccer GoldSt. Teresa 1st Grade COED Soccer 9:00AM - 10:00AMHoly Name of Jesus Field / HNJ Field 1B 
11/20/2021Holy Name of Jesus 1st Grade COED Soccer WhiteHoly Name of Jesus 1st Grade COED Soccer Hunter 9:00AM - 10:00AMHoly Name of Jesus Field / HNJ Field 2A 
11/20/2021Our Lady of Lourdes 1st Grade COED SoccerOur Saviour 1st Grade COED Soccer Red 9:00AM - 10:00AMHoly Name of Jesus Field / HNJ Field 2B 
12/04/2021St. Teresa 1st Grade COED SoccerOur Lady of Lourdes 1st Grade COED Soccer 9:00AM - 10:00AMMelbourne Central Practice Field / MCC Practice 1A 
12/04/2021Ascension 1st Grade COED Soccer BlackHoly Name of Jesus 1st Grade COED Soccer White 9:00AM - 10:00AMMelbourne Central Practice Field / MCC Practice 1B 
12/04/2021Holy Name of Jesus 1st Grade COED Soccer HunterAscension 1st Grade COED Soccer Gold 9:00AM - 10:00AMMelbourne Central Practice Field / MCC Practice 2A 
12/04/2021Our Saviour 1st Grade COED Soccer GraySt. Mary 1st Grade COED Soccer 9:00AM - 10:00AMMelbourne Central Practice Field / MCC Practice 2B 
12/11/2021Holy Name of Jesus 1st Grade COED Soccer WhiteOur Saviour 1st Grade COED Soccer Gray 9:00AM - 10:00AMOur Saviour Field / Field 1A 
12/11/2021Our Saviour 1st Grade COED Soccer RedSt. Teresa 1st Grade COED Soccer 9:00AM - 10:00AMOur Saviour Field / Field 1B 
12/11/2021Our Lady of Lourdes 1st Grade COED SoccerHoly Name of Jesus 1st Grade COED Soccer Hunter 9:00AM - 10:00AMSt Mary Field / SM Field 1B 
12/11/2021Ascension 1st Grade COED Soccer GoldAscension 1st Grade COED Soccer Black 9:00AM - 10:00AMSt Mary Field / SM Field 2A 
01/08/2022Holy Name of Jesus 1st Grade COED Soccer HunterOur Saviour 1st Grade COED Soccer Red 9:00AM - 10:00AMMelbourne Central Practice Field / MCC Practice 1A 
01/08/2022Our Saviour 1st Grade COED Soccer GrayAscension 1st Grade COED Soccer Gold 9:00AM - 10:00AMMelbourne Central Practice Field / MCC Practice 1B 
01/08/2022Holy Name of Jesus 1st Grade COED Soccer WhiteOur Lady of Lourdes 1st Grade COED Soccer 9:00AM - 10:00AMMelbourne Central Practice Field / MCC Practice 2B 
01/15/2022Ascension 1st Grade COED Soccer BlackOur Lady of Lourdes 1st Grade COED Soccer 9:00AM - 10:00AMSt Mary Field / SM Field 1A 
01/15/2022St. Mary 1st Grade COED SoccerHoly Name of Jesus 1st Grade COED Soccer White 9:00AM - 10:00AMSt Mary Field / SM Field 1B 
01/22/2022St. Teresa 1st Grade COED SoccerHoly Name of Jesus 1st Grade COED Soccer Hunter 9:00AM - 10:00AMHoly Name of Jesus Field / HNJ Field 1A 
01/22/2022Our Saviour 1st Grade COED Soccer RedAscension 1st Grade COED Soccer Black 9:00AM - 10:00AMHoly Name of Jesus Field / HNJ Field 1B 
01/22/2022Ascension 1st Grade COED Soccer GoldSt. Mary 1st Grade COED Soccer 9:00AM - 10:00AMHoly Name of Jesus Field / HNJ Field 2A 
01/22/2022Our Lady of Lourdes 1st Grade COED SoccerOur Saviour 1st Grade COED Soccer Gray 9:00AM - 10:00AMHoly Name of Jesus Field / HNJ Field 2B 
01/22/2022St. Mary 1st Grade COED SoccerOur Saviour 1st Grade COED Soccer Red10:00AM - 11:00AMHoly Name of Jesus Field / HNJ Field 1A 
01/22/2022Our Saviour 1st Grade COED Soccer GraySt. Teresa 1st Grade COED Soccer10:00AM - 11:00AMHoly Name of Jesus Field / HNJ Field 1B 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2022 Catholic Youth Sports Brevard  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In