Website Manager

BIRMINGHAM UNITED SOCCER ASSOCIATION

BIRMINGHAM UNITED SOCCER ASSOCIATION

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/FieldActionStatus
04/09/2022U6BN AlexanderU6BN Newsome 8:15AM - 9:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #1A-1B 
04/09/2022U6BN GrammerU6BN Debardeleben 8:15AM - 9:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
04/09/2022BUSA Highlands SpeegleBUSA Advent U6 8:15AM - 9:45AMHighlands School / U6 Field 
04/09/2022U6BN Goedecke/LeaverU6N St Rose - Dye 9:45AM - 11:15AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #1A-1B 
04/09/2022U6BN LukeU6BN Albin 9:45AM - 11:15AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
04/09/2022U6BN Highlands PatelU6BN Rogers/Carden11:00AM - 12:00PMHighlands School / U6 Field 
04/23/2022U6BN Goedecke/LeaverU6BN Albin 8:15AM - 9:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #1A-1B 
04/23/2022U6BN Rogers/CardenU6BN Grammer 8:15AM - 9:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
04/23/2022U6BN Highlands PatelU6BN Newsome 8:15AM - 9:45AMHighlands School / U6 Field 
04/23/2022U6BN AlexanderU6BN Debardeleben 9:45AM - 11:15AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #1A-1B 
04/23/2022BUSA Advent U6U6BN Luke 9:45AM - 11:15AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
04/23/2022BUSA Highlands SpeegleU6N St Rose - Dye 9:45AM - 11:15AMHighlands School / U6 Field 
04/25/2022U6BN Goedecke/LeaverU6BN Alexander 5:30PM - 6:30PMRathmell Sports Park / Daniel Field 6 
04/25/2022U6BN DebardelebenBUSA Advent U6 5:30PM - 6:30PMRathmell Sports Park / Daniel Field 7 
04/25/2022U6BN Rogers/CardenBUSA Highlands Speegle 5:30PM - 6:30PMRathmell Sports Park / Daniel Field 8 
04/25/2022U6BN LukeU6BN Highlands Patel 5:30PM - 6:30PMRathmell Sports Park / Daniel Field 9 
04/25/2022U6BN GrammerU6BN Newsome 6:30PM - 7:30PMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
04/25/2022U6BN AlbinU6N St Rose - Dye 6:30PM - 7:30PMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #3A-3B 
04/30/2022U6BN Goedecke/LeaverU6BN Luke 8:15AM - 9:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #1A-1B 
04/30/2022U6BN NewsomeU6N St Rose - Dye 8:15AM - 9:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
04/30/2022U6BN Highlands PatelBUSA Highlands Speegle 8:15AM - 9:45AMHighlands School / U6 Field 
04/30/2022U6BN AlexanderU6BN Grammer 9:45AM - 11:15AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #1A-1B 
04/30/2022BUSA Advent U6U6BN Rogers/Carden 9:45AM - 11:15AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
04/30/2022U6BN DebardelebenU6BN Albin11:15AM - 12:15PMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #1A-1B 
05/07/2022U6BN AlexanderU6BN Rogers/Carden 8:00AM - 9:00AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #1A-1B 
05/07/2022U6BN NewsomeU6BN Albin 8:15AM - 9:15AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
05/07/2022BUSA Advent U6U6BN Goedecke/Leaver 9:30AM - 10:30AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #1A-1B 
05/07/2022U6BN DebardelebenU6N St Rose - Dye 9:45AM - 10:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
05/07/2022BUSA Highlands SpeegleU6BN Luke11:00AM - 12:00PMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #1A-1B 
05/07/2022U6BN Highlands PatelU6BN Grammer11:15AM - 12:15PMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
05/14/2022U6BN DebardelebenBUSA Highlands Speegle 8:15AM - 9:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #1A-1B 
05/14/2022U6BN GrammerU6BN Goedecke/Leaver 8:15AM - 9:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
05/14/2022U6BN AlbinU6BN Alexander 9:45AM - 10:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #1A-1B 
05/14/2022U6BN NewsomeBUSA Advent U6 9:45AM - 10:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
05/14/2022U6N St Rose - DyeU6BN Highlands Patel 9:45AM - 10:45AMHighlands School / U6 Field 
05/14/2022U6BN LukeU6BN Rogers/Carden11:15AM - 12:15PMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
05/16/2022U6BN GrammerU6BN Luke 5:30PM - 6:30PMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #3A-3BRescheduled
05/16/2022U6BN Highlands PatelBUSA Advent U6 5:30PM - 6:30PMHighlands School / U6 FieldRescheduled
05/16/2022BUSA Highlands SpeegleU6BN Newsome 5:30PM - 6:30PMHighlands School / U7 FieldRescheduled
05/16/2022U6BN AlbinU6BN Rogers/Carden 5:30PM - 6:30PMMountain Brook High School / Field #5Rescheduled
05/16/2022U6BN AlexanderU6N St Rose - Dye 5:30PM - 6:30PMMountain Brook High School / Field #7Rescheduled
05/16/2022U6BN DebardelebenU6BN Goedecke/Leaver 5:30PM - 6:30PMMountain Brook High School / Field #9Rescheduled
05/21/2022U6BN DebardelebenU6BN Newsome 8:15AM - 9:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #1A-1B 
05/21/2022U6BN LukeU6BN Alexander 8:15AM - 9:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
05/21/2022U6BN GrammerBUSA Highlands Speegle 8:30AM - 9:30AMHighlands School / U6 Field 
05/21/2022U6N St Rose - DyeBUSA Advent U6 9:45AM - 10:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #1A-1B 
05/21/2022U6BN Rogers/CardenU6BN Goedecke/Leaver 9:45AM - 10:45AMBrookwood Forest Elementary / #2A-2B 
05/21/2022U6BN AlbinU6BN Highlands Patel 9:45AM - 11:15AMHighlands School / U6 Field 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

BIRMINGHAM UNITED SOCCER ASSOCIATION
BUSA Office, 3576 East Street
Birmingham, Alabama 35243

Phone: 205-977-9038
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2022 Birmingham United Soccer Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In