Website Manager

Youth Baseball & Softball

Youth Baseball & Softball

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/18/2021Mead Bruins - StewartFerris Blaze - Stein 9:00AM - 11:00AMDwight Merkel / Field 3 
09/18/2021Rogers Rockets - WhiteMt Spokane Thunder - Skelton 9:00AM - 11:00AMDwight Merkel / Field 4 
09/18/2021Shadle Vipers - EnglesonShadle Monster Dogs - Gant 9:00AM - 11:00AMFranklin Park / Field 4 
09/18/2021Valley Warriors - ChaneyValley Raptors - Winder 9:00AM - 11:00AMFranklin Park / Field 5 
09/18/2021Ferris Blaze - SteinMead Bruins - Stewart11:00AM - 1:00PMDwight Merkel / Field 3 
09/18/2021Mt Spokane Thunder - SkeltonRogers Rockets - White11:00AM - 1:00PMDwight Merkel / Field 4 
09/18/2021Shadle Monster Dogs - GantShadle Vipers - Engleson11:00AM - 1:00PMFranklin Park / Field 4 
09/18/2021Valley Raptors - WinderValley Warriors - Chaney11:00AM - 1:00PMFranklin Park / Field 5 
09/25/2021Valley Warriors - ChaneyShadle Vipers - Engleson 9:00AM - 11:00AMDwight Merkel / Field 3 
09/25/2021Valley Raptors - WinderShadle Monster Dogs - Gant 9:00AM - 11:00AMDwight Merkel / Field 4 
09/25/2021Mead Bruins - StewartRogers Rockets - White 9:00AM - 11:00AMFranklin Park / Field 4 
09/25/2021Mt Spokane Thunder - SkeltonFerris Blaze - Stein 9:00AM - 11:00AMFranklin Park / Field 5 
09/25/2021Shadle Vipers - EnglesonValley Warriors - Chaney11:00AM - 1:00PMDwight Merkel / Field 3 
09/25/2021Shadle Monster Dogs - GantValley Raptors - Winder11:00AM - 1:00PMDwight Merkel / Field 4 
09/25/2021Rogers Rockets - WhiteMead Bruins - Stewart11:00AM - 1:00PMFranklin Park / Field 4 
09/25/2021Ferris Blaze - SteinMt Spokane Thunder - Skelton11:00AM - 1:00PMFranklin Park / Field 5 
10/02/2021Shadle Monster Dogs - GantRogers Rockets - White 9:00AM - 11:00AMDwight Merkel / Field 3 
10/02/2021Valley Warriors - ChaneyFerris Blaze - Stein 9:00AM - 11:00AMDwight Merkel / Field 4 
10/02/2021Valley Raptors - WinderMt Spokane Thunder - Skelton 9:00AM - 11:00AMFranklin Park / Field 4 
10/02/2021Shadle Vipers - EnglesonMead Bruins - Stewart 9:00AM - 11:00AMFranklin Park / Field 5 
10/02/2021Rogers Rockets - WhiteShadle Monster Dogs - Gant11:00AM - 1:00PMDwight Merkel / Field 3 
10/02/2021Ferris Blaze - SteinValley Warriors - Chaney11:00AM - 1:00PMDwight Merkel / Field 4 
10/02/2021Mt Spokane Thunder - SkeltonValley Raptors - Winder11:00AM - 1:00PMFranklin Park / Field 4 
10/02/2021Mead Bruins - StewartShadle Vipers - Engleson11:00AM - 1:00PMFranklin Park / Field 5 
10/09/2021Shadle Vipers - EnglesonMt Spokane Thunder - Skelton 9:00AM - 11:00AMDwight Merkel / Field 3 
10/09/2021Valley Raptors - WinderMead Bruins - Stewart 9:00AM - 11:00AMDwight Merkel / Field 4 
10/09/2021Mt Spokane Thunder - SkeltonShadle Vipers - Engleson11:00AM - 1:00PMDwight Merkel / Field 3 
10/09/2021Mead Bruins - StewartValley Raptors - Winder11:00AM - 1:00PMDwight Merkel / Field 4 
10/09/2021Rogers Rockets - WhiteValley Warriors - Chaney12:00PM - 2:00PMFranklin Park / Field 5 
10/09/2021Shadle Monster Dogs - GantFerris Blaze - Stein 2:00PM - 4:00PMFranklin Park / Field 4 
10/09/2021Rogers Rockets - WhiteValley Warriors - Chaney 2:00PM - 4:00PMFranklin Park / Field 5 
10/09/2021Ferris Blaze - SteinShadle Monster Dogs - Gant 4:00PM - 6:00PMFranklin Park / Field 4 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Spokane Indians Youth Baseball & Softball
800 N Hamilton Suite 201 
Spokane, Washington 99202

Phone: 509-321-1999
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2021 Spokane Indians Youth Baseball  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In