Website Manager

Community -

Fellowship

Community - Fellowship

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/11/2021CTK-U10B1 ()JUD-U10B2 (Drost)11:00AM - 12:00PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
09/11/2021OLA-U10B2 (Coral)HSP-U10B1 ()11:00AM - 12:00PMSt. Pius X Catholic High School / Seaver Field 
09/11/2021CTK-U10B2 ()OLA-U10B1 (Chrisman)12:00PM - 1:00PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
09/11/2021STM-U10B1 (Lora)IHM-U10B2 (Ulloa)12:00PM - 1:00PMSt. Thomas More / STM Soccer U6-U10 
09/11/2021JUD-U10B1 (Engel)STM-U10B2 (Bird)12:30PM - 1:30PMSt. Jude the Apostle / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 
09/11/2021IHM-U10B1 (Kanaczet)SPC-U10B1 (Johnson) 2:00PM - 3:00PMImmaculate Heart of Mary / IHM-U6-U12 
09/18/2021HSP-U10B1 ()OLA-U10B1 (Chrisman)11:00AM - 12:00PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
09/18/2021OLA-U10B2 (Coral)IHM-U10B1 (Kanaczet)12:00PM - 1:00PMSt. Pius X Catholic High School / Seaver Field 
09/18/2021JUD-U10B2 (Drost)CTK-U10B2 ()12:30PM - 1:30PMSt. Jude the Apostle / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 
09/18/2021STM-U10B1 (Lora)JUD-U10B1 (Engel) 1:00PM - 2:00PMImmaculate Heart of Mary / IHM-U6-U12 
09/18/2021IHM-U10B2 (Ulloa)SPC-U10B1 (Johnson) 2:00PM - 3:00PMImmaculate Heart of Mary / IHM-U6-U12 
09/18/2021STM-U10B2 (Bird)CTK-U10B1 () 4:00PM - 5:00PMSt. Thomas More / STM Soccer U6-U10 
09/19/2021IHM-U10B1 (Kanaczet)JUD-U10B2 (Drost)12:00PM - 1:00PMImmaculate Heart of Mary / IHM-U6-U12 
09/19/2021CTK-U10B2 ()HSP-U10B1 ()12:00PM - 1:00PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
09/19/2021JUD-U10B1 (Engel)OLA-U10B2 (Coral)12:00PM - 1:00PMSt. Jude the Apostle / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 
09/19/2021OLA-U10B1 (Chrisman)IHM-U10B2 (Ulloa)12:00PM - 1:00PMSt. Pius X Catholic High School / Seaver Field 
09/19/2021CTK-U10B1 ()STM-U10B1 (Lora) 1:00PM - 2:00PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
09/25/2021STM-U10B2 (Bird)IHM-U10B1 (Kanaczet)11:00AM - 12:00PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
09/25/2021JUD-U10B2 (Drost)OLA-U10B2 (Coral)11:30AM - 12:30PMSt. Jude the Apostle / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 
09/25/2021HSP-U10B1 ()STM-U10B1 (Lora)12:00PM - 1:00PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
09/25/2021SPC-U10B1 (Johnson)CTK-U10B2 ()12:00PM - 1:00PMSt. Peter Chanel/Queen of Angels / QA Field 1&2 (U12) 
09/25/2021OLA-U10B1 (Chrisman)CTK-U10B1 ()12:00PM - 1:00PMSt. Pius X Catholic High School / Seaver Field 
09/26/2021IHM-U10B2 (Ulloa)JUD-U10B1 (Engel) 2:00PM - 3:00PMImmaculate Heart of Mary / IHM-U6-U12 
10/02/2021JUD-U10B1 (Engel)HSP-U10B1 ()10:30AM - 11:30AMSt. Jude the Apostle / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 
10/02/2021CTK-U10B2 ()STM-U10B2 (Bird)12:00PM - 1:00PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
10/02/2021CTK-U10B1 ()OLA-U10B2 (Coral) 1:00PM - 2:00PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
10/02/2021OLA-U10B1 (Chrisman)SPC-U10B1 (Johnson) 1:00PM - 2:00PMSt. Pius X Catholic High School / Seaver Field 
10/02/2021IHM-U10B1 (Kanaczet)IHM-U10B2 (Ulloa) 2:00PM - 3:00PMImmaculate Heart of Mary / IHM-U6-U12 
10/02/2021STM-U10B1 (Lora)JUD-U10B2 (Drost) 3:00PM - 4:00PMSt. Thomas More / STM Soccer U6-U10 
10/16/2021JUD-U10B2 (Drost)JUD-U10B1 (Engel)10:30AM - 11:30AMSt. Jude the Apostle / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 
10/16/2021HSP-U10B1 ()IHM-U10B1 (Kanaczet)12:00PM - 1:00PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
10/16/2021STM-U10B2 (Bird)OLA-U10B1 (Chrisman) 1:00PM - 2:00PMSt. Thomas More / STM Soccer U6-U10 
10/16/2021OLA-U10B2 (Coral)STM-U10B1 (Lora) 1:00PM - 2:00PMSt. Pius X Catholic High School / Seaver Field 
10/16/2021IHM-U10B2 (Ulloa)CTK-U10B2 () 2:00PM - 3:00PMImmaculate Heart of Mary / IHM-U6-U12 
10/17/2021SPC-U10B1 (Johnson)CTK-U10B1 ()12:00PM - 1:00PMSt. Peter Chanel/Queen of Angels / QA Field 1&2 (U12) 
10/23/2021CTK-U10B1 ()JUD-U10B1 (Engel)12:00PM - 1:00PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
10/23/2021SPC-U10B1 (Johnson)HSP-U10B1 ()12:00PM - 1:00PMSt. Peter Chanel/Queen of Angels / QA Field 1&2 (U12) 
10/23/2021CTK-U10B2 ()OLA-U10B2 (Coral) 1:00PM - 2:00PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
10/23/2021STM-U10B2 (Bird)IHM-U10B2 (Ulloa) 3:00PM - 4:00PMSt. Thomas More / STM Soccer U6-U10 
10/23/2021IHM-U10B1 (Kanaczet)STM-U10B1 (Lora) 3:15PM - 4:15PMImmaculate Heart of Mary / IHM-U6-U12 
10/24/2021OLA-U10B1 (Chrisman)JUD-U10B2 (Drost)12:00PM - 1:00PMSt. Jude the Apostle / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 
10/24/2021SPC-U10B1 (Johnson)STM-U10B2 (Bird) 3:00PM - 4:00PMSt. Jude the Apostle / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Catholic Metro Sports of Atlanta
1350 Hearst Dr NE 
 Georgia 30319

Phone: 404-934-5332
Email: [email protected]
Copyright © 2021 Catholic Metro Sports  |  Terms Of Use |  Privacy Statement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In