Website Manager

Community - Fellowship

CATHOLIC RECREATIONAL ATHLETICS SERVING METRO ATLANTA

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
03/06/2021IHM-U10B1 (Kanaczet)STM-U10B1 (Johnson) 1:00PM - 2:15PMImmaculate Heart of Mary / IHM-U6-U12 
03/13/2021IHM-U10B1 (Kanaczet)JUD-U10B1 (Engel)12:00PM - 1:15PMImmaculate Heart of Mary / IHM-U6-U12 
03/13/2021BRG-U10B ()SPC-U10B1 (Pinto/Vanta)12:00PM - 1:15PMSt. Brigid / SB Field 
03/13/2021CTK-U10B1 (Gayla/Singer)OLA-U10B (Chrisman) 1:00PM - 2:15PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
03/14/2021SPC-U10B1 (Pinto/Vanta)HSP-U10B1 (Tate) 2:30PM - 3:45PMSt. Peter Chanel/Queen of Angels / QA Field 1A (U6-U10) 
03/20/2021JUD-U10B1 (Engel)SPC-U10B1 (Pinto/Vanta)11:45AM - 1:00PMSt. Jude the Apostle / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 
03/20/2021OLA-U10B (Chrisman)STM-U10B1 (Johnson) 1:00PM - 2:15PMSt. Pius X Catholic High School / Field 1 
03/20/2021CTK-U10B1 (Gayla/Singer)HSP-U10B1 (Tate) 1:15PM - 2:30PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
03/27/2021STM-U10B1 (Johnson)CTK-U10B1 (Gayla/Singer)12:00PM - 1:15PMSt. Thomas More / STM Soccer U6-U10 
03/27/2021HSP-U10B1 (Tate)IHM-U10B1 (Kanaczet) 1:00PM - 2:15PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
03/27/2021OLA-U10B (Chrisman)BRG-U10B () 1:00PM - 2:15PMSt. Pius X Catholic High School / Field 1 
03/28/2021CTK-U10B1 (Gayla/Singer)SPC-U10B1 (Pinto/Vanta) 1:00PM - 2:15PMSt. Jude the Apostle / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 
04/17/2021JUD-U10B1 (Engel)STM-U10B1 (Johnson)11:45AM - 1:00PMSt. Jude the Apostle / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 
04/17/2021IHM-U10B1 (Kanaczet)CTK-U10B1 (Gayla/Singer)12:00PM - 1:15PMImmaculate Heart of Mary / IHM-U6-U12 
04/17/2021HSP-U10B1 (Tate)BRG-U10B () 1:15PM - 2:30PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
04/17/2021SPC-U10B1 (Pinto/Vanta)OLA-U10B (Chrisman) 2:45PM - 3:45PMSt. Peter Chanel/Queen of Angels / QA Field 1A (U6-U10) 
04/18/2021STM-U10B1 (Johnson)HSP-U10B1 (Tate) 1:00PM - 2:15PMSt. Thomas More / STM Soccer U6-U10 
04/18/2021BRG-U10B ()IHM-U10B1 (Kanaczet) 3:00PM - 4:15PMSt. Brigid / SB Field 
04/24/2021JUD-U10B1 (Engel)CTK-U10B1 (Gayla/Singer)12:30PM - 1:45PMSt. Jude the Apostle / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 
04/24/2021HSP-U10B1 (Tate)OLA-U10B (Chrisman) 1:00PM - 2:15PMHoly Spirit Lower U6/U8/U10 / HSP Turf Field 
04/24/2021STM-U10B1 (Johnson)BRG-U10B () 1:00PM - 2:15PMSt. Thomas More / STM Soccer U6-U10 
04/24/2021SPC-U10B1 (Pinto/Vanta)IHM-U10B1 (Kanaczet) 1:45PM - 3:00PMSt. Peter Chanel/Queen of Angels / QA Field 1A (U6-U10) 
04/25/2021BRG-U10B ()JUD-U10B1 (Engel) 1:15PM - 2:30PMSt. Peter Chanel/Queen of Angels / QA Field 1A (U6-U10) 
05/01/2021OLA-U10B (Chrisman)JUD-U10B1 (Engel) 3:30PM - 4:45PMSt. Pius X Catholic High School / Field 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact Us

Catholic Metro Sports of Atlanta

1350 Hearst Dr NE 
 Georgia 30319

Phone: 404-934-5332
Email: [email protected]

Catholic Metro Sports of Atlanta

1350 Hearst Dr NE 
 Georgia 30319

Phone: 404-934-5332
Email: [email protected]
Copyright © 2021 Catholic Metro Sports  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login