Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
02/08/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - CampbellDYNAMO 08/09 - Parsons 8:00AM - 9:15AMBear Branch / Field 1A 
02/08/2020Raider Black 08DYNAMO 08/09 - Doctoroff10:15AM - 11:30AMStampede/Woodforest / Field 2C 
02/08/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - BartleyDYNAMO 08/09 - Larkin10:30AM - 11:45AMBear Branch / Field 1B 
02/08/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - FrancisRaider White 0811:30AM - 12:45PMStampede/Woodforest / Field 2C 
02/08/2020Creekside Dynamo 08/09 - DahlbergDYNAMO 08/09 - Garza12:00PM - 1:15PMBear Branch / Field 4A 
02/08/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - MartinezDynamo 08/09 - Bell 1:00PM - 2:15PMBear Branch / Field 1A 
02/08/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - CohenDynamo Montgomery 08- TEAM 1:00PM - 2:15PMBear Branch / Field 1B 
02/08/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - VandanamDYNAMO 08/09 - Canton 2:15PM - 3:30PMBear Branch / Field 1B 
02/15/2020Dynamo 08/09 - BellDYNAMO 08/09 - Vandanam 8:00AM - 9:15AMBear Branch / Field 3A 
02/15/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - ParsonsDYNAMO 08/09 - Bartley 8:00AM - 9:15AMBear Branch / Field 3B 
02/15/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - CantonRaider Black 08 9:00AM - 10:15AMStampede/Woodforest / Field 2C 
02/15/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - DoctoroffDYNAMO 08/09 - Francis 9:15AM - 10:30AMBear Branch / Field 3A 
02/15/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - GarzaDYNAMO 08/09 - Martinez 9:15AM - 10:30AMBear Branch / Field 1A 
02/15/2020Raider White 08DYNAMO 08/09 - Cohen10:15AM - 11:30AMStampede/Woodforest / Field 2C 
02/15/2020Dynamo Montgomery 08- TEAMDYNAMO 08/09 - Campbell10:30AM - 11:45AMBear Branch / Field 3B 
02/15/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - LarkinCreekside Dynamo 08/09 - Dahlberg11:45AM - 1:00PMBear Branch / Field 3B 
02/22/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - FrancisDYNAMO 08/09 - Canton 8:00AM - 9:15AMBear Branch / Field 3A 
02/22/2020Creekside Dynamo 08/09 - DahlbergDYNAMO 08/09 - Martinez 8:00AM - 9:15AMBear Branch / Field 3B 
02/22/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - LarkinDYNAMO 08/09 - Parsons 8:00AM - 9:15AMBear Branch / Field 1A 
02/22/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - CampbellRaider White 08 9:15AM - 10:30AMBear Branch / Field 3B 
02/22/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - CohenDYNAMO 08/09 - Doctoroff 9:15AM - 10:30AMBear Branch / Field 3A 
02/22/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - BartleyDynamo Montgomery 08- TEAM10:15AM - 11:30AMStampede/Woodforest / Field 2C 
02/22/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - VandanamDYNAMO 08/09 - Garza10:30AM - 11:45AMBear Branch / Field 1B 
02/22/2020Raider Black 08Dynamo 08/09 - Bell10:30AM - 11:45AMBear Branch / Field 1A 
02/29/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - ParsonsCreekside Dynamo 08/09 - Dahlberg 8:00AM - 9:15AMBear Branch / Field 3A 
02/29/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - MartinezDYNAMO 08/09 - Vandanam 8:00AM - 9:15AMBear Branch / Field 3B 
02/29/2020Dynamo Montgomery 08- TEAMDYNAMO 08/09 - Larkin 9:00AM - 10:15AMStampede/Woodforest / Field 2C 
02/29/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - DoctoroffDYNAMO 08/09 - Campbell 9:15AM - 10:30AMBear Branch / Field 3B 
02/29/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - CantonDYNAMO 08/09 - Cohen10:30AM - 11:45AMBear Branch / Field 1B 
02/29/2020Raider White 08DYNAMO 08/09 - Bartley10:30AM - 11:45AMBear Branch / Field 1A 
02/29/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - GarzaRaider Black 0811:45AM - 1:00PMBear Branch / Field 1A 
02/29/2020Dynamo 08/09 - BellDYNAMO 08/09 - Francis12:00PM - 1:15PMBear Branch / Field 4A 
03/21/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - CohenDYNAMO 08/09 - Larkin 8:00AM - 9:15AMBear Branch / Field 1B 
03/21/2020Creekside Dynamo 08/09 - DahlbergDYNAMO 08/09 - Vandanam 8:00AM - 9:15AMBear Branch / Field 3B 
03/21/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - CampbellDYNAMO 08/09 - Canton 9:15AM - 10:30AMBear Branch / Field 3B 
03/21/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - ParsonsDYNAMO 08/09 - Martinez 9:15AM - 10:30AMBear Branch / Field 3A 
03/21/2020Dynamo 08/09 - BellRaider White 0810:15AM - 11:30AMStampede/Woodforest / Field 2C 
03/21/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - BartleyDYNAMO 08/09 - Doctoroff10:30AM - 11:45AMBear Branch / Field 1A 
03/21/2020Raider Black 08Dynamo Montgomery 08- TEAM11:30AM - 12:45PMStampede/Woodforest / Field 2C 
03/21/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - FrancisDYNAMO 08/09 - Garza11:45AM - 1:00PMBear Branch / Field 1A 
03/28/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - DoctoroffDYNAMO 08/09 - Larkin 8:00AM - 9:15AMBear Branch / Field 1B 
03/28/2020Raider White 08DYNAMO 08/09 - Martinez 9:00AM - 10:15AMStampede/Woodforest / Field 2C 
03/28/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - ParsonsDYNAMO 08/09 - Francis 9:15AM - 10:30AMBear Branch / Field 3B 
03/28/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - VandanamRaider Black 0810:15AM - 11:30AMStampede/Woodforest / Field 2C 
03/28/2020Dynamo 08/09 - BellDYNAMO 08/09 - Campbell10:30AM - 11:45AMBear Branch / Field 1B 
03/28/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - CantonDYNAMO 08/09 - Bartley11:45AM - 1:00PMBear Branch / Field 1A 
03/28/2020Dynamo Montgomery 08- TEAMCreekside Dynamo 08/09 - Dahlberg11:45AM - 1:00PMBear Branch / Field 1B 
03/28/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - GarzaDYNAMO 08/09 - Cohen 1:00PM - 2:15PMBear Branch / Field 1A 
04/04/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - BartleyDynamo 08/09 - Bell 8:00AM - 9:15AMBear Branch / Field 3A 
04/04/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - ParsonsDYNAMO 08/09 - Doctoroff 9:15AM - 10:30AMBear Branch / Field 1B 
04/04/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - CohenDYNAMO 08/09 - Martinez 9:15AM - 10:30AMBear Branch / Field 1A 
04/04/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - LarkinDYNAMO 08/09 - Canton 9:15AM - 10:30AMBear Branch / Field 3A 
04/04/2020Dynamo Montgomery 08- TEAMRaider White 0810:15AM - 11:30AMStampede/Woodforest / Field 2C 
04/04/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - FrancisDYNAMO 08/09 - Vandanam10:30AM - 11:45AMBear Branch / Field 3A 
04/04/2020Creekside Dynamo 08/09 - DahlbergRaider Black 0811:30AM - 12:45PMStampede/Woodforest / Field 2C 
04/04/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - CampbellDYNAMO 08/09 - Garza11:45AM - 1:00PMBear Branch / Field 1A 
04/18/2020Dynamo 08/09 - BellDYNAMO 08/09 - Larkin 8:00AM - 9:15AMBear Branch / Field 3B 
04/18/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - DoctoroffDynamo Montgomery 08- TEAM 9:15AM - 10:30AMBear Branch / Field 1A 
04/18/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - MartinezDYNAMO 08/09 - Campbell10:30AM - 11:45AMBear Branch / Field 1B 
04/18/2020Raider Black 08DYNAMO 08/09 - Francis10:30AM - 11:45AMBear Branch / Field 1A 
04/18/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - CantonDYNAMO 08/09 - Parsons11:45AM - 1:00PMBear Branch / Field 1A 
04/18/2020Raider White 08Creekside Dynamo 08/09 - Dahlberg12:00PM - 1:15PMBear Branch / Field 4A 
04/18/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - VandanamDYNAMO 08/09 - Cohen 1:00PM - 2:15PMBear Branch / Field 1B 
04/18/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - GarzaDYNAMO 08/09 - Bartley 2:15PM - 3:30PMBear Branch / Field 1B 
04/25/2020Creekside Dynamo 08/09 - DahlbergDYNAMO 08/09 - Francis 9:15AM - 10:30AMBear Branch / Field 3B 
04/25/2020Dynamo Montgomery 08- TEAMDYNAMO 08/09 - Canton10:15AM - 11:30AMStampede/Woodforest / Field 2C 
04/25/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - CampbellDYNAMO 08/09 - Vandanam10:30AM - 11:45AMBear Branch / Field 1A 
04/25/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - CohenRaider Black 0811:45AM - 1:00PMBear Branch / Field 1A 
04/25/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - ParsonsDynamo 08/09 - Bell11:45AM - 1:00PMBear Branch / Field 1B 
04/25/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - BartleyDYNAMO 08/09 - Martinez12:00PM - 1:15PMBear Branch / Field 4A 
04/25/2020DYNAMO 08/09 - LarkinDYNAMO 08/09 - Garza 1:00PM - 2:15PMBear Branch / Field 1B 
04/25/2020Raider White 08DYNAMO 08/09 - Doctoroff 1:00PM - 2:15PMBear Branch / Field 1A 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact Us

HOUSTON DYNAMO DASH YOUTH SOCCER CLUB

2201 Timberloch Place, Suite 275
The Woodlands, Texas 77380

Phone : 281-298-2180
Copyright © 2020 Houston Dynamo / Dash Youth Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login