Website Manager

Welcome to Paulding County Youth Baseball

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/04/2018NG - MautheBH - Miller 6:15PM - 7:45PMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
09/04/2018NG - FrewDL - Cox 6:15PM - 7:45PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
09/04/2018NH - FoustNG - Moore 6:15PM - 7:45PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
09/06/2018NH - ManningDL - Powell 6:15PM - 7:45PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
09/06/2018NH - TibbittsNG - Kuykendall 7:30PM - 9:00PMNEW GEORGIA / NG4 
09/06/2018NG - MautheDL - Cox 7:45PM - 9:15PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
09/07/2018NH - SigourneyNH - Foust 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/07/2018UN - SmithNH - Eckert 7:45PM - 9:15PMNew Hope / NH2 
09/08/2018NH - ManningBH - Miller10:00AM - 11:30AMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
09/08/2018DL - CoxUN - Ball11:15AM - 12:45PMUnion / UN2 
09/08/2018NG - KuykendallDL - Paden12:30PM - 2:00PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
09/08/2018DL - PowellUN - Smith12:45PM - 2:15PMUnion / UN2 
09/10/2018NG - KuykendallNH - Foust 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/10/2018DL - PowellNG - Brooks 6:15PM - 7:45PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
09/10/2018NG - MooreNH - Sigourney 7:45PM - 9:15PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/10/2018NH - EckertNG - Mauthe 7:45PM - 9:15PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
09/11/2018BH - MillerUN - Smith 6:15PM - 7:45PMUnion / UN1 
09/11/2018NH - SigourneyNG - Kuykendall 6:15PM - 7:45PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
09/11/2018NG - MooreNG - Frew 7:15PM - 8:45PMNEW GEORGIA / NG4 
09/11/2018DL - CoxNG - Mauthe 7:45PM - 9:15PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
09/13/2018NG - MooreDL - Cox 6:15PM - 7:45PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
09/13/2018NG - MautheNG - Brooks 7:30PM - 9:00PMNEW GEORGIA / NG4 
09/13/2018UN - SmithDL - Powell 7:45PM - 9:15PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
09/14/2018BH - MillerNH - Manning 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/15/2018DL - PowellUN - Ball11:15AM - 12:45PMUnion / UN2 
09/15/2018NH - EckertDL - Cox12:30PM - 2:00PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
09/15/2018DL - PadenNH - Manning 1:15PM - 2:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/15/2018NH - SigourneyNH - Tibbitts 2:45PM - 4:15PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/17/2018NG - KuykendallNH - Sigourney 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/17/2018NG - BrooksDL - Powell 6:15PM - 7:45PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
09/17/2018NG - MooreNH - Tibbitts 7:45PM - 9:15PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/17/2018UN - SmithNG - Frew 7:45PM - 9:15PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
09/18/2018NG - FrewBH - Miller 6:15PM - 7:45PMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
09/18/2018NH - SigourneyDL - Paden 6:15PM - 7:45PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
09/18/2018NG - BrooksDL - Cox 7:45PM - 9:15PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
09/18/2018DL - PowellNG - Mauthe 7:45PM - 9:15PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
09/20/2018BH - MillerDL - Powell 6:15PM - 7:45PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
09/20/2018NG - MautheNG - Brooks 6:15PM - 7:45PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
09/20/2018NH - FoustDL - Paden 7:45PM - 9:15PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
09/20/2018NH - ManningNG - Moore 7:45PM - 9:15PMNEW GEORGIA / NG4 
09/21/2018UN - BallNH - Foust 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/01/2018NG - KuykendallNH - Manning 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/01/2018NH - EckertNG - Frew 6:15PM - 7:45PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
10/01/2018DL - PadenNH - Foust 7:45PM - 9:15PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/01/2018UN - SmithNG - Mauthe 7:45PM - 9:15PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
10/02/2018NG - FrewBH - Miller 6:15PM - 7:45PMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
10/02/2018DL - PadenNG - Moore 6:15PM - 7:45PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
10/02/2018NH - ManningUN - Ball 7:45PM - 9:15PMUnion / UN1 
10/02/2018NH - EckertNG - Brooks 7:45PM - 9:15PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
10/04/2018DL - CoxUN - Smith 7:30PM - 9:00PMUnion / UN1 
10/04/2018NG - MautheNG - Frew 7:30PM - 9:00PMNEW GEORGIA / NG4 
10/05/2018UN - SmithNH - Eckert 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH2 
10/05/2018UN - BallNH - Tibbitts 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/05/2018DL - PadenNH - Foust 7:45PM - 9:15PMNew Hope / NH2 
10/06/2018NH - ManningUN - Smith11:15AM - 12:45PMUnion / UN2 
10/06/2018NH - EckertBH - Miller11:45AM - 1:15PMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
10/08/2018NG - MooreNH - Eckert 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/08/2018NG - KuykendallNH - Tibbitts 7:45PM - 9:15PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/09/2018NG - BrooksUN - Ball 6:15PM - 7:45PMUnion / UN1 
10/09/2018DL - CoxDL - Powell 6:15PM - 7:45PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
10/09/2018NH - TibbittsNG - Moore 6:15PM - 7:45PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
10/09/2018NH - SigourneyDL - Paden 7:45PM - 9:15PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
10/09/2018UN - SmithNG - Mauthe 7:45PM - 9:15PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
10/11/2018BH - MillerNG - Moore 7:30PM - 9:00PMNEW GEORGIA / NG4 
10/12/2018NH - FoustNH - Tibbitts 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH2 
10/13/2018DL - CoxBH - Miller10:00AM - 11:30AMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
10/13/2018DL - PadenNH - Sigourney 1:15PM - 2:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/15/2018NG - BrooksNH - Sigourney 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/15/2018UN - BallNG - Kuykendall 6:15PM - 7:45PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
10/15/2018NG - MautheNH - Manning 7:45PM - 9:15PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/15/2018NG - MooreNG - Frew 7:45PM - 9:15PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
10/16/2018BH - MillerUN - Ball 6:15PM - 7:45PMUnion / UN1 
10/16/2018NH - TibbittsDL - Paden 6:15PM - 7:45PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
10/16/2018NH - FoustNG - Kuykendall 6:15PM - 7:45PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
10/16/2018NG - FrewUN - Smith 7:45PM - 9:15PMUnion / UN1 
10/18/2018NG - BrooksNG - Frew 7:30PM - 9:00PMNEW GEORGIA / NG4 
10/19/2018NH - FoustNH - Tibbitts 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/19/2018DL - PowellNH - Eckert 7:30PM - 9:00PMNew Hope / NH2 
10/20/2018DL - PadenUN - Ball11:00AM - 12:30PMUnion / UN1 
10/20/2018BH - MillerUN - Smith12:30PM - 2:00PMUnion / UN2 
10/20/2018NH - TibbittsNH - Manning 2:30PM - 4:00PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/22/2018NG - KuykendallNH - Foust 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/22/2018DL - PowellNG - Moore 6:15PM - 7:45PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
10/22/2018NG - FrewNH - Manning 7:45PM - 9:15PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/22/2018DL - CoxNG - Brooks 7:45PM - 9:15PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
10/23/2018NH - TibbittsDL - Paden 6:15PM - 7:45PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
10/23/2018NH - EckertNG - Brooks 6:15PM - 7:45PMNEW GEORGIA / NG4 
10/23/2018NH - SigourneyNG - Kuykendall 6:15PM - 7:45PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
10/23/2018NH - ManningDL - Cox 7:45PM - 9:15PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
10/23/2018UN - BallNG - Mauthe 7:45PM - 9:15PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
10/25/2018NG - FrewNH - Eckert 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/25/2018NG - BrooksDL - Powell 6:15PM - 7:45PMDallas (Sara Babb) / DL3 
10/25/2018UN - BallNG - Kuykendall 7:30PM - 9:00PMNEW GEORGIA / NG2 
10/25/2018NH - TibbittsNH - Sigourney 7:45PM - 9:15PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/26/2018NH - FoustNH - Sigourney 6:15PM - 7:45PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/26/2018UN - BallNH - Eckert 7:15PM - 8:45PMNew Hope / NH2 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Site Links

Contact Us

Paulding County Youth Baseball

Please log in and click on your homepage settings above to add contact info. 
   

Copyright © 2018 Paulding County Youth Baseball  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login
Blue Sombrero & Dick's Sporting Goods