Website Manager

Welcome to Paulding County Youth Baseball

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
08/29/2020DL-SimsNH-Gladden10:00AM - 11:30AMNew Hope / NH4 
08/29/2020NG-VillalobosYK-Hembree10:00AM - 11:30AMYorkville / YK1 
08/29/2020NG-TannerBH-Pitts10:00AM - 11:30AMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
08/29/2020NH-SteelNG-Bone10:00AM - 11:30AMNew Georgia / NG4 
08/29/2020BH-CoulterDL-Twilley11:15AM - 12:45PMDallas / DL3 
08/29/2020NG-PikeNH-Day11:45AM - 1:15PMNew Hope / NH4 
08/29/2020UN-SchroederNG-Owens11:45AM - 1:15PMNew Georgia / NG4 
08/29/2020NH-ChristopherNH-Wilson12:00PM - 1:30PMNew Hope / NH2 
08/29/2020NG-WilliamsNH-Racette 1:30PM - 3:00PMNew Hope / NH4 
08/31/2020NG-OwensNH-Christopher 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Hope / NH4 
08/31/2020NG-WisnerNH-Gladden 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/01/2020NH-SteelBH-Coulter 6:30PM - 8:00PMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
09/01/2020NG-BoneNG-Wisner 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG2 
09/01/2020BH-PittsNH-Parker 7:45PM - 9:15PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/01/2020NH-WilsonNG-Williams 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Georgia / NG2 
09/03/2020DL-TwilleyNG-Pike 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG2 
09/03/2020NH-RacetteNG-Villalobos 7:30PM - 9:00PMNew Georgia / NG4 
09/03/2020NG-WilliamsDL-Sims 7:45PM - 9:15PMDallas / DL3 
09/08/2020BH-PittsDL-Sims 6:30PM - 8:00PMDallas / DL3 
09/08/2020NH-GladdenNH-Wilson 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/08/2020NG-WilliamsNG-Owens 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG4 
09/08/2020DL-TwilleyNG-Wisner 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG2 
09/08/2020NH-SteelNG-Tanner 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Georgia / NG4 
09/08/2020NH-RacetteNH-Christopher 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/10/2020DL-SimsNH-Day 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/10/2020NH-WilsonBH-Pitts 6:30PM - 8:00PMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
09/10/2020NG-TannerDL-Twilley 6:30PM - 8:00PMDallas / DL2 
09/10/2020BH-CoulterNG-Bone 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG2 
09/10/2020YK-HembreeNG-Williams 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Georgia / NG2 
09/10/2020NG-VillalobosNH-Parker 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/12/2020NG-OwensNH-Gladden10:00AM - 11:30AMNew Hope / NH4 
09/12/2020NG-VillalobosNG-Bone10:00AM - 11:30AMNew Georgia / NG2 
09/12/2020NH-ParkerUN-Schroeder11:30AM - 1:00PMUnion / UN1 
09/12/2020NG-WisnerNH-Day11:45AM - 1:15PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/12/2020BH-CoulterNG-Pike11:45AM - 1:15PMNew Georgia / NG2 
09/12/2020NH-ChristopherYK-Hembree12:00PM - 1:30PMYorkville / YK1 
09/14/2020YK-HembreeBH-Pitts 6:30PM - 8:00PMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
09/14/2020NG-TannerBH-Coulter 8:00PM - 9:30PMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
09/15/2020NH-WilsonDL-Twilley 6:30PM - 8:00PMDallas / DL3 
09/15/2020NG-OwensNH-Day 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Hope / NH2 
09/15/2020UN-SchroederNH-Racette 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/15/2020NG-PikeNG-Tanner 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG2 
09/15/2020NH-GladdenYK-Hembree 7:30PM - 9:00PMYorkville / YK1 
09/15/2020NG-BoneDL-Sims 8:00PM - 9:30PMDallas / DL3 
09/15/2020NG-VillalobosNH-Christopher 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/15/2020NH-ParkerNG-Williams 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Georgia / NG2 
09/17/2020BH-PittsNG-Owens 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG2 
09/17/2020NG-WisnerNH-Steel 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/17/2020NG-BoneUN-Schroeder 6:30PM - 8:00PMUnion / UN1 
09/17/2020NH-RacetteNH-Gladden 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/28/2020YK-HembreeUN-Schroeder 6:30PM - 8:00PMUnion / UN1 
09/29/2020DL-SimsNH-Steel 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Hope / NH4 
09/29/2020NH-ChristopherNH-Parker 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Hope / NH2 
09/29/2020BH-CoulterNG-Wisner 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG2 
09/29/2020UN-SchroederNG-Villalobos 7:45PM - 9:15PMNew Georgia / NG4 
09/29/2020NG-PikeNG-Bone 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Georgia / NG2 
09/29/2020NH-DayNH-Wilson 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Hope / NH2 
09/29/2020NG-WilliamsNH-Racette 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/01/2020NG-WilliamsNG-Villalobos 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG2 
10/03/2020NG-BoneNG-Tanner10:00AM - 11:30AMNew Georgia / NG4 
10/03/2020BH-PittsNH-Racette10:00AM - 11:30AMNew Hope / NH1 
10/03/2020NH-ChristopherUN-Schroeder10:00AM - 11:30AMUnion / UN1 
10/03/2020NH-WilsonBH-Coulter10:00AM - 11:30AMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
10/03/2020NG-VillalobosNH-Gladden11:30AM - 1:00PMNew Hope / NH1 
10/03/2020NG-OwensNH-Steel11:45AM - 1:15PMNew Hope / NH2 
10/03/2020NG-WisnerNG-Pike11:45AM - 1:15PMNew Georgia / NG4 
10/03/2020NH-DayYK-Hembree12:00PM - 1:30PMYorkville / YK1 
10/05/2020NH-DayNG-Tanner 7:30PM - 9:00PMNew Georgia / NG4 
10/06/2020NH-ParkerBH-Pitts 6:30PM - 8:00PMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
10/06/2020NG-BoneNH-Christopher 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/06/2020YK-HembreeDL-Twilley 7:45PM - 9:15PMDallas / DL3 
10/06/2020DL-SimsBH-Coulter 8:00PM - 9:30PMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
10/06/2020NH-SteelNH-Wilson 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/08/2020NH-GladdenNH-Parker 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/08/2020DL-SimsNG-Pike 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG4 
10/08/2020NG-TannerNG-Wisner 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG2 
10/08/2020DL-TwilleyNG-Owens 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Georgia / NG4 
10/08/2020UN-SchroederNG-Williams 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Georgia / NG2 
10/08/2020NH-RacetteNH-Day 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/10/2020NH-GladdenUN-Schroeder10:00AM - 11:30AMUnion / UN1 
10/10/2020NH-DayNH-Parker10:00AM - 11:30AMNew Hope / NH4 
10/10/2020BH-CoulterNG-Owens10:00AM - 11:30AMNew Georgia / NG2 
10/10/2020BH-PittsNG-Villalobos11:45AM - 1:15PMNew Georgia / NG2 
10/10/2020NG-PikeNH-Wilson11:45AM - 1:15PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/10/2020NH-SteelYK-Hembree12:00PM - 1:30PMYorkville / YK1 
10/10/2020NG-WilliamsNH-Christopher12:45PM - 2:15PMNew Hope / NH1 
10/10/2020DL-SimsNG-Wisner12:45PM - 2:15PMNew Georgia / NG4 
10/10/2020DL-TwilleyNH-Racette 1:30PM - 3:00PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/13/2020UN-SchroederBH-Pitts 6:30PM - 8:00PMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
10/13/2020NG-TannerDL-Sims 6:30PM - 8:00PMDallas / DL3 
10/13/2020NG-OwensNG-Pike 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG4 
10/13/2020NG-BoneNG-Williams 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG2 
10/13/2020NH-RacetteNH-Steel 7:45PM - 9:15PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/13/2020NH-ParkerDL-Twilley 8:00PM - 9:30PMDallas / DL3 
10/13/2020YK-HembreeBH-Coulter 8:00PM - 9:30PMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
10/13/2020NH-DayNG-Villalobos 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Georgia / NG4 
10/15/2020NG-WisnerNG-Bone 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG4 
10/15/2020NH-WilsonNG-Tanner 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Georgia / NG4 
10/17/2020DL-TwilleyNG-Villalobos10:00AM - 11:30AMNew Georgia / NG2 
10/17/2020NG-WilliamsBH-Pitts10:00AM - 11:30AMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
10/17/2020NG-PikeYK-Hembree10:00AM - 11:30AMYorkville / YK1 
10/17/2020NH-ChristopherNH-Gladden10:00AM - 11:30AMNew Hope / NH4 
10/17/2020NG-WisnerNH-Wilson10:00AM - 11:30AMNew Hope / NH1 
10/17/2020NH-DayUN-Schroeder11:30AM - 1:00PMUnion / UN1 
10/17/2020NH-SteelNH-Parker11:45AM - 1:15PMNew Hope / NH1 
10/17/2020BH-CoulterNH-Racette11:45AM - 1:15PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/17/2020NG-TannerNG-Owens11:45AM - 1:15PMNew Georgia / NG2 
10/20/2020NG-OwensNG-Wisner 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG2 
10/20/2020NG-VillalobosNH-Steel 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/20/2020NH-WilsonDL-Sims 6:30PM - 8:00PMDallas / DL3 
10/20/2020NH-ParkerBH-Coulter 7:30PM - 9:00PMBurnt Hickory / BH2 
10/20/2020UN-SchroederDL-Twilley 8:00PM - 9:30PMDallas / DL3 
10/20/2020NH-ChristopherNH-Day 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Hope / NH4 
10/20/2020NH-GladdenNG-Williams 8:00PM - 9:30PMNew Georgia / NG2 
10/22/2020NH-GladdenNG-Bone 6:30PM - 8:00PMNew Georgia / NG2 
10/22/2020DL-TwilleyDL-Sims 6:30PM - 8:00PMDallas / DL3 
10/22/2020NH-RacetteNG-Pike 7:30PM - 9:00PMNew Georgia / NG4 
10/24/2020YK-HembreeNG-Tanner10:00AM - 11:30AMNew Georgia / NG2 
10/24/2020BH-PittsNH-Christopher10:00AM - 11:30AMNew Hope / NH2 
10/24/2020NG-PikeNH-Steel11:45AM - 1:15PMNew Hope / NH2 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Site Links

Contact Us

Paulding County Youth Baseball

Please log in and click on your homepage settings above to add contact info. 
   

Copyright © 2020 Paulding County Youth Baseball  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login