SAC/HC

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/13/2020BHS-Burrows/YellowBHS-Newman/Green12:30PM - 2:15PMCovenant Park / CP 6 
09/13/2020BHS-Spicher/GLUSCBHS-Cooper/GLUSC 2:15PM - 4:00PMCovenant Park / CP 6 
09/13/2020BHS-Jensen/WhiteBHS-Zaller/Orange 4:00PM - 5:45PMCovenant Park / CP 6 
09/13/2020BHS-Brown/NavyBHS-Moeller/Carolina 5:00PM - 6:45PMCovenant Park / CP 7 
09/20/2020BHS-Zaller/OrangeBHS-Burrows/Yellow 3:30PM - 5:15PMCovenant Park / CP 7 
09/20/2020BHS-Cooper/GLUSCBHS-Jensen/White 5:00PM - 6:45PMCovenant Park / CP 5 
09/20/2020BHS-Newman/GreenBHS-Brown/Navy 5:00PM - 6:45PMCovenant Park / CP 6 
09/20/2020BHS-Moeller/CarolinaBHS-Spicher/GLUSC 5:00PM - 6:45PMCovenant Park / CP 8 
09/27/2020BHS-Jensen/WhiteBHS-Moeller/Carolina12:30PM - 2:15PMCovenant Park / CP 1 
09/27/2020BHS-Newman/GreenBHS-Zaller/Orange 2:15PM - 4:00PMCovenant Park / CP 1 
09/27/2020BHS-Brown/NavyBHS-Spicher/GLUSC 4:00PM - 5:45PMCovenant Park / CP 1 
09/27/2020BHS-Burrows/YellowBHS-Cooper/GLUSC 5:00PM - 6:45PMCovenant Park / CP 8 
10/04/2020BHS-Cooper/GLUSCBHS-Newman/Green12:30PM - 2:15PMCovenant Park / CP 7 
10/04/2020BHS-Moeller/CarolinaBHS-Burrows/Yellow 2:15PM - 4:00PMCovenant Park / CP 7 
10/04/2020BHS-Zaller/OrangeBHS-Brown/Navy 4:00PM - 5:45PMCovenant Park / CP 7 
10/04/2020BHS-Spicher/GLUSCBHS-Jensen/White 5:45PM - 7:30PMCovenant Park / CP 7 
10/18/2020BHS-Newman/GreenBHS-Moeller/Carolina12:30PM - 2:15PMCovenant Park / CP 1 
10/18/2020BHS-Zaller/OrangeBHS-Cooper/GLUSC 2:15PM - 4:00PMCovenant Park / CP 1 
10/18/2020BHS-Brown/NavyBHS-Jensen/White 4:00PM - 5:45PMCovenant Park / CP 1 
10/18/2020BHS-Burrows/YellowBHS-Spicher/GLUSC 5:00PM - 6:45PMCovenant Park / CP 5 
10/25/2020BHS-Spicher/GLUSCBHS-Newman/Green12:30PM - 2:15PMCovenant Park / CP 5 
10/25/2020BHS-Moeller/CarolinaBHS-Zaller/Orange 2:15PM - 4:00PMCovenant Park / CP 5 
10/25/2020BHS-Cooper/GLUSCBHS-Brown/Navy 4:00PM - 5:45PMCovenant Park / CP 5 
10/25/2020BHS-Jensen/WhiteBHS-Burrows/Yellow 5:45PM - 7:30PMCovenant Park / CP 5 
11/01/2020BHS-Newman/GreenBHS-Jensen/White12:30PM - 2:15PMCovenant Park / CP 7 
11/01/2020BHS-Zaller/OrangeBHS-Spicher/GLUSC 2:15PM - 4:00PMCovenant Park / CP 7 
11/01/2020BHS-Brown/NavyBHS-Burrows/Yellow 4:00PM - 5:45PMCovenant Park / CP 7 
11/01/2020BHS-Cooper/GLUSCBHS-Moeller/Carolina 5:45PM - 7:30PMCovenant Park / CP 7 
11/08/2020BHS-Spicher/GLUSCBHS-Cooper/GLUSC12:30PM - 2:15PMCovenant Park / CP 7 
11/08/2020BHS-Jensen/WhiteBHS-Zaller/Orange 2:15PM - 4:00PMCovenant Park / CP 7 
11/08/2020BHS-Moeller/CarolinaBHS-Brown/Navy 4:00PM - 5:45PMCovenant Park / CP 7 
11/08/2020BHS-Burrows/YellowBHS-Newman/Green 5:45PM - 7:30PMCovenant Park / CP 7 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.