Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
06/03/2019ArgentinaGreece 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO -2 
06/03/2019FranceNigeria (ND2) 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
06/03/2019BrazilBelgium (ND1) 6:30PM - 7:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
06/03/2019MexicoPortugal 6:30PM - 7:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO -2 
06/04/2019Belgium (ND1)Nigeria (ND2) 5:30PM - 6:15PMSister Bay / NDSB MICRO 1 
06/05/2019BrazilFrance 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO -2 
06/05/2019Belgium (ND1)Greece 5:30PM - 6:15PMSister Bay / NDSB MICRO 1 
06/05/2019ArgentinaPortugal 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
06/05/2019MexicoNigeria (ND2) 6:30PM - 7:30PMSister Bay / NDSB MICRO 1 
06/08/2019FranceWashington Island 9:00AM - 9:45AMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
06/10/2019Belgium (ND1)Portugal 5:30PM - 6:15PMSister Bay / NDSB MICRO 1 
06/10/2019GreeceBrazil 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
06/10/2019Nigeria (ND2)Argentina 6:30PM - 7:15PMSister Bay / NDSB MICRO 1 
06/12/2019PortugalBrazil 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
06/12/2019ArgentinaFrance 6:30PM - 7:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO -2 
06/15/2019MexicoWashington Island 9:00AM - 9:45AMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
06/17/2019FranceMexico 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
06/19/2019PortugalGreece 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
06/19/2019BrazilNigeria (ND2) 6:30PM - 7:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
06/22/2019ArgentinaWashington Island 9:00AM - 9:45AMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
06/24/2019FranceArgentina 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
06/24/2019Nigeria (ND2)Mexico 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO -2 
06/24/2019PortugalBelgium (ND1) 6:30PM - 7:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO -2 
06/26/2019MexicoArgentina 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
06/26/2019FranceBelgium (ND1) 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO -2 
06/26/2019GreeceNigeria (ND2) 6:30PM - 7:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
06/29/2019Belgium (ND1)Washington Island11:00AM - 11:45AMSister Bay / NDSB MICRO 1 
07/08/2019Nigeria (ND2)Portugal 5:30PM - 6:15PMSister Bay / NDSB MICRO 1 
07/08/2019BrazilGreece 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO -2 
07/08/2019Belgium (ND1)Mexico 6:30PM - 7:15PMSister Bay / NDSB MICRO 1 
07/10/2019PortugalFrance 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
07/10/2019GreeceBelgium (ND1) 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO -2 
07/10/2019BrazilMexico 6:30PM - 7:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
07/10/2019ArgentinaNigeria (ND2) 6:30PM - 7:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO -2 
07/11/2019Nigeria (ND2)Belgium (ND1) 5:30PM - 6:15PMSister Bay / NDSB MICRO 1 
07/13/2019Washington IslandBrazil10:00AM - 10:45AMWashington Island / WI MICRO 
07/15/2019Belgium (ND1)Argentina 5:30PM - 6:15PMSister Bay / NDSB MICRO 1 
07/15/2019FranceBrazil 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
07/15/2019GreeceMexico 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO -2 
07/17/2019GreeceFrance 5:30PM - 6:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
07/17/2019PortugalMexico 6:30PM - 7:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO -2 
07/17/2019ArgentinaBrazil 6:30PM - 7:15PMSturgeon Bay / SB MICRO-1 
07/20/2019Washington IslandGreece10:30AM - 11:15AMWashington Island / WI MICRO 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Door County Soccer Association

1711 Utah Street 
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin 54235

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Door County SAY  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login