Website Manager

Covenant Youth Basketball

Content

3-Dec
Corn A 8:30 BA-Pritchard-Calderone vs BA-Corn-Falls
Corn B 8:30 BA-MPPC-Werssowetz vs BA-Sharon-Weyhrich
Corn A 9:30 BA-Cov-Hart vs BA-MPPC-Greer
Corn B 9:30 BA-Sharon-Warlick vs BA-Corn-Adkisson
Corn A 10:30 BA-Cov-GH-Page vs BA-MPPC-Mehrizi
Corn B 10:30 BA-MPPC-Debnam vs BA-Corn-Alford
Corn A 11:30 BA-Cov Gaither vs BA-Cov-Crowe
Corn B 11:30 BA-Cov-Cearley vs BA-Pritchard- Rogers
Corn A 12:30 BA-Cov-Bittner vs BA-MPPC-Worthington
Corn B 12:30 BA-Corn-Thimons vs BA-MPPC-Bank
Corn A 1:30 BA-Corn-Manley vs BA-MPPC-Wyker
Corn B 1:30 BA-MPPC-Langerman vs BA-Corn-Fish
Corn A 2:30 BA-Corn-Boyles vs BA-MPPC-Mathews
Corn B 2:30 BA-Corn-Moore vs BA-MPPC-Sigmon
Corn A 3:30 GA-Corn-Fontaine vs GA-MPPC-Adams
Corn B 3:30 GA-MPPC-Purcell vs GA-MPPC-Hunter
Corn A 4:30 GA-MPPC-Ratcliffe vs GA-Corn-Stine
Corn B 4:30 GA-Corn-Peterson vs GA-MPPC-Lundin
Corn A 5:30 GA-Corn-Walters vs GA-MPPPC-Schaaf
Corn B 5:30 GA-Sharon-Giusti vs GA-MPPC-Ripp
Cov A 8:30 AA-Cov-Persavich vs AA-Pritchard-Hagerman
Cov B 8:30 AA-Cov-Downing vs AA-MPPC-Lesley
Cov A 9:30 AA-Cov-Zage/Skaff vs AA-Corn-Weeks
Cov B 9:30 AA-FirstPres- Firquin vs AA-MPPC-Reigel
Cov A 10:30 AA-Cov-Hougue vs AA-MPPC-Yonchak
Cov B 10:30 AA-MPPC-Templeton vs AA-Corn-Ganci
Cov A 11:30 AA-MPPC-Worthington vs AA-Corn-Theis
Cov B 11:30 AA-Corn-Manley vs AA-MPPC-Sturge
Cov A 12:30 AA-MPPC-Gillipsie vs AA-Corn- Korecki
Cov B 12:30 AA- Cov- Mullins vs AA-Corn-White
Cov A 1:30 AA-MPPC-Nuckols vs AA-Corn-Janney
Cov B 1:30 AA-MPPC-Mathews vs AA-MPPC-Walker
Cov A 2:30 GA-Cov-Kurz vs GA-MPPC-Langley
Cov B 2:30 GA-Cov-Sawyers vs GA-Cov-Terchluse
MPPC A 8:30 GB-MPPC-Lay vs GB-MPPC-Comly
MPPC B 8:30 GB-Corn-Hudson vs GB-Corn-Knight
MPPC A 9:30 GB-FirstPres-Ewers vs GB-MPPC-Tindel
MPPC B 9:30 GB-Cov-Yingling vs GB-MPPC-Rankin
MPPC A 10:30 GB-MPPC-Hobbs vs GB-Cov-Sawyers
MPPC B 10:30 GB-Corn-Skidmore vs GB-MPPC-Hood
MPPC A 11:30 GB-Corn-Jordan vs GB-MPPC-Edwards
MPPC B 11:30 GB-Cov-Anderson vs GB-Cov-Mcintosh
MPPC A 12:30 BB-Cov-Walsh vs BB-Cov-McDonald
MPPC B 12:30 BB-Sharon-Labrosse vs BB-MPPC-Brosseau
MPPC A 1:30 BB-Cov-Lee vs BB-Sharon-Brandt
MPPC B 1:30 BB-MPPC-Kortesis vs BB-Corn-Curtis
MPPC A 2:30 BB-MPPC-Schorr vs BB-Corn-Pulitzer
MPPC B 2:30 BB-Corn-Swaringen vs BB-MPPC-Hoke
MPPC A 3:30 BB-Cov-Strickland vs BB-MPPC-McCullough
MPPC B 3:30 BB-Corn-Frye vs BB-MPPC-Holofchak
MPPC A 4:30 BB-Corn-Weathers vs BB-MPPC-Blythe
MPPC B 4:30 BB-Cov-GH-Page vs BB-MPPC-Turner
Pritchard 8:30 BC-Cov-Sawyers vs BC-Sharon-Snyder
Pritchard 9:30 BC-Corn-Ellison vs BC-Sharon-Brewer
Pritchard 10:30 BC-Corn-Walsh vs BC-MPPC-Anderson
Pritchard 11:30 BC-MPPC-Bowles vs BC-Corn-Gibson
Pritchard 12:30 BC-MPPC- Ratcliffe vs BC-MPPC-Sammons
Pritchard 1:30 BC-Corn-Jordan vs BC-MPPC-Hackney
Sharon Pres 8:30 GE-Cov-Kennedy vs GE-Cov-Meier
Sharon Pres 9:30 GE-MPPC-Golden vs GE-Sharon-Hemingway
Sharon Pres 10:30 GE-Corn-Baynham vs GE-Sharon-Micheau
Sharon Pres 11:30 GE-Corn-Damesek vs GE-Sharon-Burbank
Sharon Pres 12:30 GE-Corn-Wood vs GE-MPPC-Smith
Sharon Pres 1:30 GE-MPPC-Fisher vs GE-MPPC-Hunter
Sharon Pres 2:30 GC-MPPC-Lay vs GC-MPPC-Turner
Sharon Pres 3:30 GC-Cov-Yingling vs GC-MPPC-Edwards
Sharon Pres 4:30 GC-Cov-Isaacs vs GC-Cov-Thurmond
First Baptist 8:30 BEE-Sharon-Shawver vs BEE-Corn-Hensley
First Baptist 9:30 BEE-Corn-Drendel vs BEE-Cov-GH-Page
First Baptist 10:30 BD-Corn-Parbst vs BD-MPPC-Lesley
First Baptist 11:30 BD-MPPC-Golden vs BD-Corn-Mullinix
First Baptist 12:30 BD-Cov-Lawrence vs BD-MPPC-Britt
First Baptist 1:30 BD-Corn-Butler vs BD-MPPC-McCullough
First Baptist 2:30 BD-Cov-Lupton vs BD-Cov-GH-Page
JWU 8:30 BE-Corn-Hyche vs BE-MPPC-McKinzie
JWU 9:30 BE-Cov-Wilkes vs BE-MPPC-Crutcher
JWU 10:30 BE-Cov-H. Lee vs BE-Cov-Patrick
JWU 11:30 BE-Corn-Eismont vs BE-Providence-King
JWU 12:30 BEE-Cov-Marshall vs BEE-Cov-Colwell
JWU 1:30 BEE-Corn-Smith vs BEE-Providence-Tinker
JWU 2:30 BEE-Corn-Bradley vs BEE-Sharon-Warren
JWU 3:30 BEE-Corn-Coleman vs BEE-Sharon-Lucas
JWU 4:30 BEE-MPPC-Tenzer vs BEE-Corn-Butler
Carole Hoffner 8:45 GD-Cov-Bouknight vs GD-Cov-Reynolds
Carole Hoffner 9:45 GD-Corn-Hyche vs GD-MPPC-GH-Ray
Carole Hoffner 10:45 GD-Cov-Ayres vs GD-MPPC-Rutherford
BYE BEE-FirstPres-Wall
BC-Cov-Lee
GB-MPPC-Horne
AA-PUMC- Williams
BA-Cov-Kilian
10-Dec
Corn A 8:30 GA-Cov-Sawyers vs GA-Cov-Kurz
Corn B 8:30 GA-MPPC-Hunter vs GA-MPPC-Ripp
Corn A 9:30 GA-Cov-Terchluse vs GA-Sharon-Giusti
Corn B 9:30 GA-MPPC-Langley vs GA-Corn-Peterson
Corn A 10:30 GA-Corn-Walters vs GA-MPPC-Adams
Corn B 10:30 BA-Corn-Manley vs BA-MPPC-Langerman
Corn A 11:30 GA-Corn-Stine vs GA-MPPPC-Schaaf
Corn B 11:30 GA-MPPC-Purcell vs GA-MPPC-Ratcliffe
Corn A 12:30 BA-Cov-Kilian vs BA-MPPC-Greer
Corn B 12:30 BA-Corn-Falls vs BA-Sharon-Weyhrich
Corn A 1:30 BA-Corn-Adkisson vs BA-Pritchard-Calderone
Corn B 1:30 BA-Cov-Crowe vs BA-MPPC-Debnam
Corn A 2:30 BA-Cov-Kilian vs BA-MPPC-Werssowetz
Corn B 2:30 BA-Cov-Hart vs BA-Sharon-Warlick
Corn A 3:30 BA-MPPC-Sigmon vs BA-Corn-Fish
Corn B 3:30 BA-Corn-Moore vs BA-MPPC-Mathews
Corn A 4:30 BA-MPPC-Mehrizi vs BA-Cov-Bittner
Corn B 4:30 BA-Corn-Thimons vs BA-MPPC-Worthington
Cov A 8:30 AA-MPPC-Lesley vs AA-MPPC-Reigel
Cov B 8:30 AA- Cov- Mullins vs AA-Pritchard-Hagerman
Cov A 9:30 AA-Cov-Persavich vs AA-FirstPres- Firquin
Cov B 9:30 AA-Cov-Downing vs AA-MPPC-Yonchak
Cov A 10:30 AA-Cov-Hougue vs AA-Corn-Weeks
Cov B 10:30 AA-Cov-Zage/Skaff vs AA-Corn-White
Cov A 11:30 AA-MPPC-Gillipsie vs AA-MPPC-Sturge
Cov B 11:30 AA-MPPC-Templeton vs AA-Corn- Korecki
Cov A 12:30 AA-MPPC-Worthington vs AA-PUMC- Williams
Cov B 12:30 AA-Corn-Ganci vs AA-MPPC-Walker
Cov A 1:30 AA-MPPC-Mathews vs AA-Corn-Theis
Cov B 1:30 AA-MPPC-Nuckols vs AA-Corn-Manley
Cov A 2:30 AA-Corn-Janney vs AA-PUMC- Williams
Cov B 2:30 GA-Corn-Fontaine vs GA-MPPC-Lundin
MPPC A 8:30 BA-MPPC-Wyker BA-Corn-Alford
MPPC B 8:30 BA-MPPC-Bank BA-Corn-Boyles
MPPC A 9:30 BA-Cov-Cearley vs BA-Cov Gaither
MPPC B 9:30 BA-Pritchard- Rogers vs BA-Cov-GH-Page
MPPC A 10:30 BB-MPPC-McCullough BB-Cov-GH-Page
MPPC B 10:30 BB-MPPC-Blythe BB-Corn-Frye
MPPC A 11:30 BB-MPPC-Holofchak BB-Corn-Swaringen
MPPC B 11:30 BB-Cov-McDonald BB-Sharon-Labrosse
MPPC A 12:30 BB-Sharon-Brandt BB-Cov-Strickland
MPPC B 12:30 GB-Cov-Anderson GB-Corn-Skidmore
MPPC A 1:30 GB-MPPC-Lay GB-Cov-Mcintosh
MPPC B 1:30 GB-MPPC-Hood GB-Corn-Jordan
MPPC A 2:30 GB-MPPC-Horne GB-MPPC-Hobbs
MPPC B 2:30 GB-MPPC-Rankin GB-MPPC-Tindel
MPPC A 3:30 GB-Cov-Yingling GB-Corn-Hudson
MPPC B 3:30 GB-FirstPres-Ewers GB-Corn-Knight
MPPC A 4:30 GB-MPPC-Horne GB-Cov-Sawyers
MPPC B 4:30 GB-MPPC-Edwards GB-MPPC-Comly
Pritchard 8:30 BC-MPPC- Ratcliffe BC-MPPC-Hackney
Pritchard 9:30 BC-Corn-Gibson BC-MPPC-Anderson
Pritchard 10:30 BC-Corn-Jordan BC-MPPC-Bowles
Pritchard 11:30 BC-Cov-Lee BC-MPPC-Sammons
Pritchard 12:30 BC-Corn-Ellison BC-Sharon-Snyder
Pritchard 1:30 BC-Cov-Lee BC-Cov-Sawyers
Sharon Pres 8:30 BE-MPPC-McKinzie BE-Corn-Eismont
Sharon Pres 9:30 BE-Providence-King BE-Cov-Patrick
Sharon Pres 10:30 BE-Cov-H. Lee BE-Cov-Wilkes
Sharon Pres 11:30 BE-Corn-Hyche BE-MPPC-Crutcher
Sharon Pres 12:30 BC-Sharon-Brewer BC-Corn-Walsh
Sharon Pres 1:30 BD-Corn-Butler BD-MPPC-Lesley
Sharon Pres 2:30 BD-MPPC-McCullough BD-Cov-Lawrence
Sharon Pres 3:30 BD-Corn-Mullinix BD-Cov-GH-Page
Sharon Pres 4:30 BD-MPPC-Golden BD-Corn-Parbst
First Baptist 8:30 BD-Cov-Lupton BD-MPPC-Britt
First Baptist 9:30 BEE-FirstPres-Wall BEE-Cov-Colwell
First Baptist 10:30 BEE-Providence-Tinker BEE-Corn-Bradley
First Baptist 11:30 BEE-FirstPres-Wall BEE-MPPC-Tenzer
First Baptist 12:30 BEE-Cov-GH-Page BEE-Corn-Smith
First Baptist 1:30 BEE-Corn-Coleman BEE-Sharon-Warren
First Baptist 2:30 BEE-Sharon-Lucas BEE-Corn-Hensley
First Baptist 3:30 BEE-Sharon-Shawver BEE-Corn-Butler
First Baptist 4:30 BEE-Cov-Marshall BEE-Corn-Drendel
JWU 8:30 GE-MPPC-Golden vs GE-MPPC-Hunter
JWU 9:30 GE-Cov-Kennedy vs GE-Corn-Baynham
JWU 10:30 GE-Sharon-Hemingway vs GE-Cov-Meier
JWU 11:30 GE-Sharon-Micheau vs GE-Corn-Damesek
JWU 12:30 GE-Corn-Wood vs GE-Sharon-Burbank
JWU 1:30 GE-MPPC-Fisher vs GE-MPPC-Smith
JWU 2:30 GD-Cov-Reynolds vs GD-MPPC-GH-Ray
JWU 3:30 GD-Cov-Bouknight vs GD-Cov-Ayres
JWU 4:30 GD-Corn-Hyche vs GD-MPPC-Rutherford
Carole Hoffner 8:45 GC-Cov-Isaacs vs GC-MPPC-Turner
Carole Hoffner 9:45 GC-Cov-Thurmond vs GC-Cov-Yingling
Carole Hoffner 10:45 GC-MPPC-Lay vs GC-MPPC-Edwards
Providence Methodist 9:30 BB-Cov-Lee vs BB-Cov-Walsh
Providence Methodist 10:30 BB-MPPC-Schorr vs BB-Corn-Weathers
Providence Methodist 11:30 BB-Corn-Curtis vs BB-MPPC-Turner
Providence Methodist 12:30 BB-Corn-Pulitzer vs BB-MPPC-Kortesis
Providence Methodist 1:30 BB-MPPC-Brosseau vs BB-MPPC-Hoke
17-Dec
Corn A 8:30 GA-MPPC-Hunter vs GA-Sharon-Giusti
Corn B 8:30 GA-Cov-Sawyers vs GA-Corn-Peterson
Corn A 9:30 GA-Cov-Terchluse vs GA-Cov-Kurz
Corn B 9:30 GA-Corn-Fontaine vs GA-MPPC-Langley
Corn A 10:30 GA-Corn-Stine vs GA-MPPC-Adams
Corn B 10:30 GA-MPPC-Purcell vs GA-MPPPC-Schaaf
Corn A 11:30 GA-Corn-Walters vs GA-MPPC-Lundin
Corn B 11:30 BA-Sharon-Weyhrich vs BA-MPPC-Greer
Corn A 12:30 BA-Cov-Hart vs BA-Cov-Kilian
Corn B 12:30 BA-Cov-Crowe vs BA-Cov-Cearley
Corn A 1:30 BA-Corn-Falls vs BA-Sharon-Warlick
Corn B 1:30 BA-Corn-Adkisson vs BA-MPPC-Greer
Corn A 2:30 BA-Cov Gaither vs BA-Cov-GH-Page
Corn B 2:30 BA-MPPC-Debnam vs BA-MPPC-Wyker
Corn A 3:30 BA-MPPC-Worthington vs BA-Corn-Boyles
Corn B 3:30 BA-Corn-Alford vs BA-MPPC-Langerman
Corn A 4:30 BA-MPPC-Bank vs BA-Corn-Moore
Corn B 4:30 BA-Cov-Bittner vs BA-Pritchard- Rogers
Cov A 8:30 AA-MPPC-Reigel vs AA-MPPC-Yonchak
Cov B 8:30 AA-MPPC-Lesley vs AA-FirstPres- Firquin
Cov A 9:30 AA-Cov-Persavich vs AA- Cov- Mullins
Cov B 9:30 AA-Cov-Downing vs AA-Corn-Weeks
Cov A 10:30 AA-Cov-Hougue vs AA-Corn-White
Cov B 10:30 AA-Cov-Zage/Skaff vs AA-Pritchard-Hagerman
Cov A 11:30 AA-MPPC-Sturge vs AA-MPPC-Mathews
Cov B 11:30 AA-Corn-Ganci vs AA-Corn-Janney
Cov A 12:30 AA-MPPC-Templeton vs AA-PUMC- Williams
Cov B 12:30 AA-MPPC-Gillipsie vs AA-MPPC-Worthington
Cov A 1:30 AA-Corn-Manley vs AA-MPPC-Mathews
Cov B 1:30 AA-Corn-Theis vs AA-MPPC-Walker
Cov A 2:30 AA-Corn- Korecki vs AA-MPPC-Nuckols
Cov B 2:30 GA-MPPC-Ratcliffe vs GA-MPPC-Ripp
MPPC A 8:30 BA-MPPC-Sigmon vs BA-Corn-Manley
MPPC B 8:30 BA-MPPC-Mathews vs BA-Corn-Fish
MPPC A 9:30 BA-Corn-Thimons vs BA-MPPC-Mehrizi
MPPC B 9:30 BA-MPPC-Werssowetz vs BA-Pritchard-Calderone
MPPC A 10:30 GB-Cov-Mcintosh vs GB-Corn-Skidmore
MPPC B 10:30 GB-Cov-Anderson vs GB-Corn-Jordan
MPPC A 11:30 GB-MPPC-Lay vs GB-MPPC-Edwards
MPPC B 11:30 GB-MPPC-Hood vs GB-MPPC-Comly
MPPC A 12:30 GB-Corn-Hudson vs GB-MPPC-Tindel
MPPC B 12:30 GB-MPPC-Hobbs vs GB-FirstPres-Ewers
MPPC A 1:30 GB-Cov-Yingling vs GB-Corn-Knight
MPPC B 1:30 BB-MPPC-Turner vs BB-Corn-Pulitzer
MPPC A 2:30 GB-Corn-Hudson vs GB-Cov-Sawyers
MPPC B 2:30 BB-MPPC-Kortesis vs BB-Corn-Weathers
MPPC A 3:30 BB-Cov-Walsh vs BB-Cov-Strickland
MPPC B 3:30 BB-Cov-GH-Page vs BB-Sharon-Brandt
MPPC A 4:30 GB-MPPC-Rankin vs GB-MPPC-Horne
MPPC B 4:30 BB-MPPC-McCullough vs BB-Corn-Curtis
Pritchard 8:30 BC-Cov-Lee BC-Corn-Walsh
Pritchard 9:30 BC-Sharon-Snyder BC-MPPC-Hackney
Pritchard 10:30 BC-MPPC-Sammons BC-MPPC-Bowles
Pritchard 11:30 BC-Sharon-Snyder BC-Corn-Gibson
Pritchard 12:30 BC-MPPC- Ratcliffe BC-MPPC-Anderson
Pritchard 1:30 BC-Sharon-Brewer BC-Corn-Jordan
Sharon Pres 8:30 BD-MPPC-Golden BD-Corn-Butler
Sharon Pres 9:30 BD-Corn-Mullinix BD-Corn-Parbst
Sharon Pres 10:30 BD-Cov-Lawrence BD-MPPC-Lesley
Sharon Pres 11:30 BD-MPPC-Britt BD-Cov-GH-Page
Sharon Pres 12:30 BC-Cov-Sawyers BC-Corn-Ellison
Sharon Pres 1:30 BEE-Corn-Bradley BEE-Cov-GH-Page
Sharon Pres 2:30 BEE-Corn-Coleman BEE-Providence-Tinker
Sharon Pres 3:30 BEE-Corn-Butler BEE-Sharon-Lucas
Sharon Pres 4:30 BEE-Corn-Hensley BEE-Sharon-Warren
First Baptist 8:30 GC-MPPC-Turner GC-MPPC-Edwards
First Baptist 9:30 GC-MPPC-Lay GC-Cov-Thurmond
First Baptist 10:30 GC-Cov-Isaacs GC-Cov-Yingling
First Baptist 11:30 GD-Cov-Bouknight GD-Corn-Hyche
First Baptist 12:30 GD-MPPC-GH-Ray GD-MPPC-Rutherford
First Baptist 1:30 GD-Cov-Ayres GD-Cov-Reynolds
JWU 8:30 BD-Cov-Lupton BD-MPPC-McCullough
JWU 9:30 BE-Cov-Patrick BE-Cov-Wilkes
JWU 10:30 BE-Cov-H. Lee BE-Corn-Hyche
JWU 11:30 BE-MPPC-Crutcher BE-Corn-Eismont
JWU 12:30 BE-MPPC-McKinzie BE-Providence-King
JWU 1:30 BEE-MPPC-Tenzer BEE-Cov-Marshall
JWU 2:30 BEE-FirstPres-Wall BEE-Sharon-Shawver
JWU 3:30 BEE-Corn-Smith BEE-Cov-Marshall
JWU 4:30 BEE-Corn-Drendel BEE-Cov-Colwell
Carole Hoffner 8:45 GE-Corn-Wood GE-Sharon-Micheau
Carole Hoffner 9:45 GE-Cov-Kennedy GE-Corn-Damesek
Carole Hoffner 10:45 GE-Corn-Baynham GE-Cov-Meier
Carole Hoffner 11:45 GE-MPPC-Hunter GE-Sharon-Hemingway
Carole Hoffner 12:45 GE-MPPC-Fisher GE-Sharon-Burbank
Carole Hoffner 1:45 GE-MPPC-Golden GE-MPPC-Smith
Providence Methodist 9:30 BB-MPPC-Blythe BB-Corn-Swaringen
Providence Methodist 10:30 BB-Sharon-Labrosse BB-MPPC-Hoke
Providence Methodist 11:30 BB-Cov-McDonald BB-Cov-Lee
Providence Methodist 12:30 BB-MPPC-Brosseau BB-MPPC-Holofchak
Providence Methodist 1:30 BB-MPPC-Schorr BB-Corn-Frye

    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
   

Feb 26th- All remaining playoffs

Site Links

Contact Us

Covenant Presbyterian

1000 E. Morehead St 
 North Carolina 28204

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 704-804-7566
Copyright © 2022 Covenant Presbyterian  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login