Website Manager

Door County Summer Soccer Starts Here!

Posted Schedules

Program
select
Division
select
Event
select
Team
select
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
06/06/2017Viste-ItalyLuders/Jiminez-Argentina 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
06/06/2017Jacobson/Starr-EnglandHemminger-Brazil 7:00PM - 8:00PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
06/08/2017ND-PortugalJacobson/Starr-England 5:30PM - 6:30PMSister Bay / NDSB LARGE 
06/08/2017Dramm-FranceSpittlemeister-Germany 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
06/08/2017Hemminger-BrazilViste-Italy 7:00PM - 8:00PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
06/13/2017Luders/Jiminez-ArgentinaND-Portugal 5:30PM - 6:30PMSister Bay / NDSB LARGE 
06/13/2017Hemminger-BrazilDramm-France 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
06/13/2017Jacobson/Starr-EnglandSpittlemeister-Germany 7:00PM - 8:00PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
06/15/2017Luders/Jiminez-ArgentinaViste-Italy 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB LOWER-3 
06/15/2017ND-PortugalSpittlemeister-Germany 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
06/15/2017Dramm-FranceJacobson/Starr-England 7:00PM - 8:00PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
06/20/2017Viste-ItalySpittlemeister-Germany 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB LOWER-3 
06/20/2017Dramm-FranceLuders/Jiminez-Argentina 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
06/20/2017Jacobson/Starr-EnglandHemminger-Brazil 7:00PM - 8:00PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
06/22/2017ND-PortugalViste-Italy 5:30PM - 6:30PMSister Bay / NDSB LARGE 
06/22/2017Spittlemeister-GermanyHemminger-Brazil 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
06/27/2017Hemminger-BrazilND-Portugal 5:30PM - 6:30PMSister Bay / NDSB LARGE 
06/27/2017Viste-ItalyDramm-France 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
06/27/2017Jacobson/Starr-EnglandLuders/Jiminez-Argentina 7:00PM - 8:00PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
06/29/2017ND-PortugalDramm-France 5:30PM - 6:30PMSister Bay / NDSB LARGE 
06/29/2017Spittlemeister-GermanyLuders/Jiminez-Argentina 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
06/29/2017Jacobson/Starr-EnglandViste-Italy 7:00PM - 8:00PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
07/06/2017Spittlemeister-GermanyDramm-France 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
07/06/2017Hemminger-BrazilViste-Italy 7:00PM - 8:00PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
07/11/2017Dramm-FranceHemminger-Brazil 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB LOWER-3 
07/11/2017Viste-ItalyLuders/Jiminez-Argentina 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
07/11/2017ND-PortugalJacobson/Starr-England 7:00PM - 8:00PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
07/13/2017ND-PortugalLuders/Jiminez-Argentina 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
07/13/2017Jacobson/Starr-EnglandSpittlemeister-Germany 7:00PM - 8:00PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
07/18/2017Hemminger-BrazilSpittlemeister-Germany 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB LOWER-3 
07/18/2017Luders/Jiminez-ArgentinaDramm-France 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
07/18/2017Viste-ItalyND-Portugal 7:00PM - 8:00PMSturgeon Bay / SB LOWER-3 
07/20/2017Spittlemeister-GermanyND-Portugal 5:30PM - 6:30PMSister Bay / NDSB LARGE 
07/20/2017Luders/Jiminez-ArgentinaHemminger-Brazil 5:30PM - 6:30PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 
07/20/2017Dramm-FranceJacobson/Starr-England 7:00PM - 8:00PMSturgeon Bay / SB MID - 4 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.