03/23/2024 | B1 Silver - Lynam | B1 Lime - Meesh | 1:00PM - 2:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
03/23/2024 | B1 Red - Freeman | B1 Electric Blue - Whipple & Lamberth | 2:00PM - 3:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
03/23/2024 | B1 Black - Gormley Hanlon Kansagra | B1 Orange - Hess | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
03/23/2024 | B1 Charcoal - Overdorff | B1 Purple - Hudson-Plush & Meesh | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
03/23/2024 | B1 Gold (Thundercats) - Salinas & Forbes | B1 Royal Blue - DiPierto | 4:00PM - 5:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
03/30/2024 | B1 Royal Blue - DiPierto | B1 Charcoal - Overdorff | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | George Washington Field / Field 1 |
03/30/2024 | B1 Lime - Meesh | B1 Gold (Thundercats) - Salinas & Forbes | 1:00PM - 2:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
03/30/2024 | B1 Electric Blue - Whipple & Lamberth | B1 Silver - Lynam | 2:00PM - 3:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
03/30/2024 | B1 Purple - Hudson-Plush & Meesh | B1 Black - Gormley Hanlon Kansagra | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
03/30/2024 | B1 Orange - Hess | B1 Red - Freeman | 4:00PM - 5:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
04/06/2024 | B1 Charcoal - Overdorff | B1 Lime - Meesh | 1:00PM - 2:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
04/06/2024 | B1 Silver - Lynam | B1 Orange - Hess | 2:00PM - 3:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
04/06/2024 | B1 Purple - Hudson-Plush & Meesh | B1 Royal Blue - DiPierto | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
04/06/2024 | B1 Black - Gormley Hanlon Kansagra | B1 Red - Freeman | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
04/06/2024 | B1 Gold (Thundercats) - Salinas & Forbes | B1 Electric Blue - Whipple & Lamberth | 4:00PM - 5:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
04/13/2024 | B1 Orange - Hess | B1 Gold (Thundercats) - Salinas & Forbes | 1:00PM - 2:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 1 |
04/13/2024 | B1 Lime - Meesh | B1 Purple - Hudson-Plush & Meesh | 1:00PM - 2:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
04/13/2024 | B1 Red - Freeman | B1 Silver - Lynam | 2:00PM - 3:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 1 |
04/13/2024 | B1 Royal Blue - DiPierto | B1 Black - Gormley Hanlon Kansagra | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
04/13/2024 | B1 Electric Blue - Whipple & Lamberth | B1 Charcoal - Overdorff | 4:00PM - 5:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
04/20/2024 | B1 Royal Blue - DiPierto | B1 Lime - Meesh | 1:00PM - 2:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
04/20/2024 | B1 Gold (Thundercats) - Salinas & Forbes | B1 Red - Freeman | 2:00PM - 3:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
04/20/2024 | B1 Purple - Hudson-Plush & Meesh | B1 Electric Blue - Whipple & Lamberth | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
04/20/2024 | B1 Black - Gormley Hanlon Kansagra | B1 Silver - Lynam | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
04/20/2024 | B1 Charcoal - Overdorff | B1 Orange - Hess | 4:00PM - 5:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
04/27/2024 | B1 Lime - Meesh | B1 Black - Gormley Hanlon Kansagra | 1:00PM - 2:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
04/27/2024 | B1 Electric Blue - Whipple & Lamberth | B1 Royal Blue - DiPierto | 2:00PM - 3:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
04/27/2024 | B1 Red - Freeman | B1 Charcoal - Overdorff | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
04/27/2024 | B1 Silver - Lynam | B1 Gold (Thundercats) - Salinas & Forbes | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
04/27/2024 | B1 Orange - Hess | B1 Purple - Hudson-Plush & Meesh | 4:00PM - 5:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
05/04/2024 | B1 Lime - Meesh | B1 Electric Blue - Whipple & Lamberth | 1:00PM - 2:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
05/04/2024 | B1 Charcoal - Overdorff | B1 Silver - Lynam | 2:00PM - 3:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
05/04/2024 | B1 Royal Blue - DiPierto | B1 Orange - Hess | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
05/04/2024 | B1 Black - Gormley Hanlon Kansagra | B1 Gold (Thundercats) - Salinas & Forbes | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
05/04/2024 | B1 Purple - Hudson-Plush & Meesh | B1 Red - Freeman | 4:00PM - 5:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
05/11/2024 | B1 Orange - Hess | B1 Lime - Meesh | 1:00PM - 2:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
05/11/2024 | B1 Gold (Thundercats) - Salinas & Forbes | B1 Charcoal - Overdorff | 2:00PM - 3:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
05/11/2024 | B1 Silver - Lynam | B1 Purple - Hudson-Plush & Meesh | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
05/11/2024 | B1 Electric Blue - Whipple & Lamberth | B1 Black - Gormley Hanlon Kansagra | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
05/11/2024 | B1 Red - Freeman | B1 Royal Blue - DiPierto | 4:00PM - 5:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
05/18/2024 | B1 Lime - Meesh | B1 Red - Freeman | 1:00PM - 2:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
05/18/2024 | B1 Electric Blue - Whipple & Lamberth | B1 Orange - Hess | 2:00PM - 3:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
05/18/2024 | B1 Purple - Hudson-Plush & Meesh | B1 Gold (Thundercats) - Salinas & Forbes | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | Northeast School Field / Northeast 6v6 North |
05/18/2024 | B1 Black - Gormley Hanlon Kansagra | B1 Charcoal - Overdorff | 3:00PM - 4:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |
05/18/2024 | B1 Royal Blue - DiPierto | B1 Silver - Lynam | 4:00PM - 5:00PM | George Washington Field / Field 2 |