Website Manager

Tri-County United Soccer Association

Content




Tri-County United Soccer Association released its rosters for the 2019 Summer Competitive season. There are still roster spots available but they will be filled on a first-come, first-serve basis. Winter team training will start in January. 

 

GIRLS
16U (2003 birth year)
Coach - Ben Strom
Kelsi A.
Aubrey B
Maddy D.
Mackenzie H.
Mackenzie J.
Beth K.
Abigail L.
Rachel J.
Amanda. M
Riley N.
Josie R.
Kennedy R.
Reese R.
Sarena S.
Alayna S.
Sarah T.
Abigail V.
Ella W.
Roster is full

14U (2005 & 2006)
Coach - Kallie Gau / Derek Holman
Savannah B.
Gabrielle B.
Emma B.
Daelyn B.
Avery H.
Courtney H.
Halle H.
Isabella M.
Maya T.
Alexis T.
Abby W.
Kamryn W.
Lanie W.

Trinity Z.
Roster open

12U (2007 birth year)
Coach - Curt Neuenschwander / Dan Connolly
Chloe C.
Cecelia C.
Ava C.
Olivia D.
Charlize E.
Stella E.
Hailen H.
Mya H.
Claire J.
JoAnne J.
Cora N.
Callie O.
Erica R.

Emily T.
Lindsey T.
Roster open

11U  (2008 birth year)
Coach - Jamie Erickson
Stella B.
Kaylie C.
Bailey D.
Addison D.
Paige E.
Layla F.
Abbey G. 
Brynn H.
Adeline H.
Philomena K.
Alexa P.
Emersen R.
Roster open

10U Maroon (2009 birth year)
Coach - Arnold Changamire
Adele C.
Andersyn C.
Emilie E.
Addilynn H.
Alyssa K.
Calleigh M.
Grace M.
Evelyn S.
Kali S.
Juliana S.
Roster Closed

10U and 9U Waiting List (2009, 2010 & 2011 birth years)
Dakota S.
McKenna S.
Arica S.


BOYS
13U  (2006 birth year)
Coach - Isaiah Strom
Tamren A.
Evan A.
Josh B.
Evan G.
Thomas H.
Tyler H.
Carter L.
Owen L.
Gabe M.
Zack M.
Aaron M.
Drew P.
Landon P.
Zack S.
Roster open

12U  (2007 birth year)
Coach - Josh Mauch
Trent E.
Adler H.
Caleb H.
Cole K.
Zachary M.
Alejandro M.
Evan N.
Nolan O.
Shay P.
Tate S.
Parker S.
Joey S.
Ben Z.
Roster open

11U (2008 birth year)
Coach - Nick Crowley
Elijah C.
Micah C.
Brigham E.
Peter H.
Blayne H.
Jackson H.
Theo J.
Josh K.
Deacon K.
Caleb O.
Will P.
Carter S.
Charly S.
Mason S.
Roster is full. 

 

10U & 9U (2009, 2010 & 2011 birth year)
Paxton A.
Landon C.
Nicholas E.
Branson G.
Kaidin H.
Dallas K.
Judd L.
Jacob S.
Martin S.
Dan V.
Roster open

Content

Good Luck to all the 2018 Spring Travel teams.

Content

u9 Boys- Gray/Bomstad
PaxtonA
RyanB
LandonC
NicholasE
BransonG
JuddL
CadeM
DamyenS
JacobS
u10 Boys- Priest/Ebert/Olson
OwenA
AdynA
ElijahC
BrighamE
PeterH
TheodoreJ
JoshuaK
DeaconK
BlayneH
CalebO
WilliamP
CarterS
u11Boys-Mauch/Kalinowski
MicahD
TrentE
AdlerH
CalebH
ColeK
HaydenL
ZacharyM
ColeN
EvanN
NolanO
ShayP
TateS
ParkerS
BenjaminS
JoeyS
BenjaminZ
U12 Boys- Isaiah Strom
TamrenA
MorganB
DallasC
EvanG
ThomasH
WilliamK
AndrewL
CarterL
OwenL
JackL
ZackM
CalvinM
DrewP
LandonP


u9 Girls-A Changamire/Elvester
AdeleC
AndersynC
EmilieE
LaylaF
AddilynnH
EmmaJ
KaliL
BrennaM
GracieM
KaliS
EvelynS
AricaS
JulianaS
u10 Girls-McGregor/Erickson
StellaB
KaylieC
AddisonD
BaileyD
PaigeE
AbbeyG
ValeriaG
AdelineH
KiaraJ
PhilomenaK
AlexaP
EmersenR
u11 Girls-Neuenschwander/Connolly
ChloeC
CeceliaC
AvaC
OliviaD
CharlizeE
StellaE
HailenH
MyaH
JoAnneJ
CoraN
CallieO
EricaR
MadysonS
emilyT
lindseyT
u12 Girls- C. Jacob/Isabelle Strom
EmmaB
LilyD
KaitlynF
MadisenF
KaycieJ
AlexisM
AbbyP
SierraS
RylieS
MayaT
AbbyW
TrinityZ
u13 Girls-Gau/Holman
LillianA
SavannahB
DaelynB
GloryD
KadynD
AvaE
MadisenF
RachelF
CamenaeG
EmmaH
CourtneyH
emryH
HalleH
GabrielleL
ReeseR
WillowS
GraceW
u14 Girls- M. Jacobs
MeganG
MeagenH
TaraJ
RachelJ
TaylorM
AlaynaM
CassidyP
HannahR
PatienceS
MakenzieS
AlaynaS
u15 Girls- B Strom
 KelsiA
AubreyB
MadelineD
MackenzieH
MackenzieJ
AbigailL
AmandaM
RileyN
RoseR
JosephineR
KennedyR
MadisonS
SarahT
AbigailV
AvaV
EllaW



 

 

 

 

 

 


Field Status

Open Open

Big Lake- Liberty Elementary School (06:13 PM | 04/17/12)

Open Open

BGL07 Field 2 (06:13 PM | 04/17/12)

Open Open

BGL08 Field 3 (06:13 PM | 04/17/12)

Open Open

BGL09 Field 4 (06:13 PM | 04/17/12)

Open Open

Liberty Elementary (06:13 PM | 04/17/12)

Open Open

BGL08: Liberty Field 4 (06:13 PM | 04/17/12)

Open Open

SAN01 (09:33 PM | 04/21/12)

Open Open

NLS01 (09:33 PM | 04/21/12)

Open Open

KIK05 (09:34 PM | 04/21/12)

Open Open

NSS22 (09:34 PM | 04/21/12)

Open Open

ESS05 (09:34 PM | 04/21/12)

Open Open

CIS05 (09:35 PM | 04/21/12)

Open Open

AHD14 (10:45 AM | 04/24/12)

Open Open

Cloquet Hilltop Field #2 (10:45 AM | 04/24/12)

Open Open

BLAE1 (10:46 AM | 04/24/12)

Open Open

BLA-E1 (10:46 AM | 04/24/12)

Open Open

CNS01 (10:46 AM | 04/24/12)

Open Open

Rice Lake Elementary South Field (10:47 AM | 04/24/12)

Open Open

NLS39 (10:47 AM | 04/24/12)

Open Open

Anoka Grey Ghost West (10:48 AM | 04/24/12)

Open Open

NMT07 (10:48 AM | 04/24/12)

Open Open

St. Francis HS #2 (10:49 AM | 04/24/12)

Open Open

NLS31 (08:55 AM | 05/01/12)

Open Open

MPB29 (02:11 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

MPB12 (02:16 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

RSC11 (02:20 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

NMT24 (02:21 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

TRV20 (02:23 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

BLAF1 (02:25 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

LUF25 (02:28 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

TRV21 (02:28 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

CRA06 (02:29 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

ESS06 (02:31 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

AFC42 (02:33 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

CIS04 (02:35 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

MPB14 (02:38 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

NMT09 (02:40 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

NSS29 (02:42 PM | 04/21/13)

Open Open

Becker Athletic Complex (06:14 PM | 07/17/16)

Open Open

Field 1 (06:14 PM | 07/17/16)

Open Open

Field 2 (06:14 PM | 07/17/16)

Open Open

Field 3 (06:14 PM | 07/17/16)