Home
CLUB INFO
Contact Us
About TYSA
Celtic Partnership
Club Policies
PLAYER SAFETY
TYSA Code of Conduct
TYSA Refund Policies
Board of Directors
PROGRAMS
ACADEMY & SELECT
Age Group Chart
Junior Academy Program (U6, U7, U8)
Academy Program (U8 - U12)
Select Program (U13 - U19)
Triumph Academy / Select Parent Guide
RECREATIONAL
Rec: FALL 2023
Interested in coaching?
UNIFORMS
ADULT LEAGUES
Over-30 Division
Over-30 Coed Rules
Standings
WINTER MINI LEAGUE
CALENDAR
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Team Directory
Rec Game Schedules
Rec Practice Schedule
TOURNAMENTS
COACHING STAFF
CAMPS
TYSA Soccer Camps
EVENTS
Atlanta United Events
REFEREES
Ref Program Overview
Become a TYSA Referee
Game Assignments
Recertification Info
Helpful Links
COLLEGE SERVICES
CLUB CALENDAR
FIELDS
Field Status
Field Locations
TEAM STORE
Sports Connect Login
Register
Website Manager
Register
Tucker Youth Soccer
Tucker Youth Soccer
Home
CLUB INFO
Contact Us
About TYSA
Celtic Partnership
Club Policies
PLAYER SAFETY
TYSA Code of Conduct
TYSA Refund Policies
Board of Directors
PROGRAMS
ACADEMY & SELECT
Age Group Chart
Junior Academy Program (U6, U7, U8)
Academy Program (U8 - U12)
Select Program (U13 - U19)
Triumph Academy / Select Parent Guide
RECREATIONAL
Rec: FALL 2023
Interested in coaching?
UNIFORMS
ADULT LEAGUES
Over-30 Division
Over-30 Coed Rules
Standings
WINTER MINI LEAGUE
CALENDAR
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Team Directory
Rec Game Schedules
Rec Practice Schedule
TOURNAMENTS
COACHING STAFF
CAMPS
TYSA Soccer Camps
EVENTS
Atlanta United Events
REFEREES
Ref Program Overview
Become a TYSA Referee
Game Assignments
Recertification Info
Helpful Links
COLLEGE SERVICES
CLUB CALENDAR
FIELDS
Field Status
Field Locations
TEAM STORE
Sports Connect Login
2020 Futsal Schedule
Week 2
Date
Time
Age
Home
Away
Venue
Sat
18-Jan
11.00am
U12
Anand
Dawson
FBCT
Sat
18-Jan
12.00pm
U12
Pierson
Zhai
FBCT
Sat
18-Jan
1.00pm
U8
Davidson (Man Utd)
Howard
FBCT
Sat
18-Jan
2.00pm
U8
Davidson (Man Utd)
Lindemann (Liverpool)
FBCT
Sat
18-Jan
3.00pm
U10
Hermann
Amaya
FBCT
Sat
18-Jan
4.00pm
U10
Kirouac
Bacik
FBCT
Sat
18-Jan
5.00pm
U10
Smith
Waters
FBCT
Sat
18-Jan
6.00pm
U10
Bratz
Flower
FBCT
Sat
18-Jan
7.00pm
U15
Ellerman
Flower
FBCT
Sun
19-Jan
12.30pm
U6
Kirouac
Millican
FBCT
Sun
19-Jan
1.15pm
U6
Willett (Real Madrid)
Fitzpatrick
FBCT
Sun
19-Jan
2.00pm
U12
ATL UTD
Olesen
FBCT
Sun
19-Jan
3.00pm
U15
Olesen
Fondu
FBCT
Sun
19-Jan
4.00pm
U12
Boyce
Fondu
FBCT
Sun
19-Jan
5.00pm
U15
Lewis
Allison
FBCT
Sun
19-Jan
6.00pm
U15
Meadows
Kupronis
FBCT
Week 3
Date
Time
Age
Home
Away
Venue
Sat
25-Jan
11.00am
U12
Dawson
Zhai
FBCT
Sat
25-Jan
12.00pm
U12
Anand
Olesen
FBCT
Sat
25-Jan
1.00pm
U15
Meadows
Olesen
FBCT
Sat
25-Jan
2.00pm
U15
Kupronis
Ellerman
FBCT
Sat
25-Jan
3.00pm
U15
Lewis
Flower
FBCT
Sat
25-Jan
4.00pm
U10
Flower
Hermann
FBCT
Sat
25-Jan
5.00pm
U10
Bacik
Smith
FBCT
Sat
25-Jan
6.00pm
U10
Amaya
Bratz
FBCT
Sat
25-Jan
7.00pm
U12
Boyce
ATL UTD
FBCT
Sun
26-Jan
12.30pm
U6
Fitzpatrick
Millican
FBCT
Sun
26-Jan
1.15pm
U6
Kirouac
Willett
FBCT
Sun
26-Jan
2.00pm
U10
Waters
Kirouac
FBCT
Sun
26-Jan
3.00pm
U8
Lindemann
Davidson
FBCT
Sun
26-Jan
4.00pm
U8
Lindemann
Howard
FBCT
Sun
26-Jan
5.00pm
U15
Allison
Fondu
FBCT
Sun
26-Jan
6.00pm
U12
Pierson
Fondu
FBCT
Week 4
Date
Time
Age
Home
Away
Venue
Sat
1-Feb
11.00am
U15
Meadows
Fondu
FBCT
Sat
1-Feb
12.00pm
U15
Flower
Kupronis
FBCT
Sat
1-Feb
1.00pm
U15
Ellerman
Allison
FBCT
Sat
1-Feb
2.00pm
U8
Howard
Davidson
FBCT
Sat
1-Feb
3.00pm
U8
Howard
Lindemann
FBCT
Sat
1-Feb
4.00pm
U10
Hermann
Bacik
FBCT
Sat
1-Feb
5.00pm
U10
Kirouac
Bratz
FBCT
Sat
1-Feb
6.00pm
U12
Zhai
Olesen
FBCT
Sat
1-Feb
7.00pm
U15
Lewis
Olesen
FBCT
Sun
2-Feb
12.30pm
U6
Kirouac
Fitzpatrick
FBCT
Sun
2-Feb
1.15pm
U6
Willett
Millican
FBCT
Sun
2-Feb
2.00pm
U12
Dawson
Fondu
FBCT
Sun
2-Feb
3.00pm
U12
Boyce
Pierson
FBCT
Sun
2-Feb
4.00pm
U12
Wright/Atl Utd
Anand
FBCT
Sun
2-Feb
5.00pm
U10
Flower
Smith
FBCT
Sun
2-Feb
6.00pm
U10
Waters
Amaya
FBCT
Week 5
Date
Time
Age
Home
Away
Venue
Sat
8-Feb
11.00am
U6
Willett
Fitzpatrick
FBCT
Sat
8-Feb
11.45pm
U6
Kirouac
Millican
FBCT
Sat
8-Feb
12.30pm
U10
Kirouac
Hermann
FBCT
Sat
8-Feb
1.30pm
U10
Bratz
Bacik
FBCT
Sat
8-Feb
2.30pm
U10
Smith
Amaya
FBCT
Sat
8-Feb
3.30pm
U8
Davidson
Howard
FBCT
Sat
8-Feb
4.30pm
U8
Davidson
Lindemann
FBCT
Sat
8-Feb
5.30pm
U10
Flower
Waters
FBCT
Sat
8-Feb
6.30pm
U15
Kupronis
Lewis
FBCT
Sun
9-Feb
12.30pm
U12
Dawson
Wright
FBCT
Sun
9-Feb
1.30pm
U12
Pierson
Anand
FBCT
Sun
9-Feb
2.30pm
U15
Ellerman
Meadows
FBCT
Sun
9-Feb
3.30pm
U12
Olesen
Boyce
FBCT
Sun
9-Feb
4.30pm
U15
Olesen
Allison
FBCT
Sun
9-Feb
5.30pm
U12
Fondu
Zhai
FBCT
Sun
9-Feb
6.30pm
U15
Fondu
Flower
FBCT
Week 6
Date
Time
Age
Home
Away
Venue
Sat
15-Feb
11.00am
U6
Kirouac
Willett
FBCT
Sat
15-Feb
11.45am
U6
Fitzpatrick
Millican
FBCT
Sat
15-Feb
12.30pm
U12
#3 Anand
#4 Zhai
FBCT
Sat
15-Feb
1.30pm
U10
#1 Smith
#2 Kirouac
FBCT
Sat
15-Feb
2.30pm
U10
#7 Bratz
#8 Hermann
FBCT
Sat
15-Feb
3.30pm
U12
#1 Boyce
#1 Dawson
FBCT
Sat
15-Feb
4.30pm
U12
#5 Olesen
#6 Fondu
FBCT
Sat
15-Feb
5.30pm
U15
#5 Kupronis
#6 Olesen
FBCT
Sat
15-Feb
6.30pm
U15
#7 Lewis
#8 Allison
FBCT
Sun
16-Feb
12.30pm
U12
#7 Wright
#8 Pierson
FBCT
Sun
16-Feb
1.30pm
U10
#3 Waters
#4 Amaya
FBCT
Sun
16-Feb
2.30pm
U10
#5 Bacik
#6 Flower
FBCT
Sun
16-Feb
3.30pm
U8
Lindemann
Davidson
FBCT
Sun
16-Feb
4.30pm
U8
Lindemann
Howard
FBCT
Sun
16-Feb
5.30pm
U15
#3 Meadows
#4 Fondu
FBCT
Sun
16-Feb
6.30pm
U15
#1 Flower
#2 Ellerman
FBCT
*WEEK 6 U10-15 SCHEDULE IS DETERMINED BY RANKING OF TEAMS AFTER WEEK 5 PLAY
Contact Us
Tucker Youth Soccer Association
PO Box 354
Tucker, Georgia 30085
404-984-7665
[email protected]
Site Links
Financial Aid
CLUB CALENDAR
FIELD STATUS
Copyright © 2024 Tucker Youth Soccer Association
|
Terms Of Use
|
Privacy Statement
|
License Agreement
|
Children's Privacy Policy
Login
Our terms now include the
License Agreement
. By continuing to use our Services you agree to all terms.