A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSA South Fields | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Recreational Practice Grid - Spring 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Recreation Teams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Field | Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | U14 - U19 teams | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Schrader A | 530pm-645pm | U14B Curtis - Bandits | U14B Curtis - Bandits | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Schrader B | 530pm-645pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Schrader C | 530pm-645pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Schrader D | 530pm-645pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Schrader A | 645pm-8pm | U14B Miller- Wolfpack | U14B Miller-Wolfpack | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Schrader B | 645pm-8pm | U19B Shafe | U19B Shafe | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Schrader C | 645pm-8pm | U16B McClure | U14G Rodriguez | U16B McClure | U14G Rodriguez | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Schrader D | 645pm-8pm | U14G Thompson | U14G Thompson | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Field | Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | U10 - U12 Teams | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Upper 10 - A | 5pm-6pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Upper 10 - B | 5pm-6pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Upper 10 - A | 6pm-7pm | U12G Joye | U12G Joye | ||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Upper 10 - B | 6pm-7pm | U12G Campbell | U12G Campbell | ||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Upper 10 - A | 7pm-8pm | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Upper 10 - B | 7pm-8pm | N/A | U12B Amaya-Chelsea | N/A | U12B Amaya-Chelsea | N/A | |||||||||||||||||||
30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Field | Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | U10 - U12 Teams | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Bender A | 5pm-6pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Bender B | 5pm-6pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Bender C | 5pm-6pm | U10B Baratto | U10B Baratto | ||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Bender D | 5pm-6pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Bender E | 5pm-6pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Bender F | 5pm-6pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Bender A | 6pm-7pm | U10B Forrester-Foot Ninja | U10B Thompson | U10B Thompson | U10G Priceman - United | ||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Bender B | 6pm-7pm | U10B Forrester-Foot Ninja | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Bender C | 6pm-7pm | U10B Payton | U10B Nowak-Stormtroopers | U10B Payton | U10B Nowak-Stormtroopers | ||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Bender D | 6pm-7pm | U10G - Cruz - Majestics | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Bender E | 6pm-7pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Bender F | 6pm-7pm | U10B Mullins | U10G Priceman - United | U10B Mullins | U10G - Cruz - Majestics | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Bender A | 7pm-8pm | N/A | U12B Wilson-Silverbacks-ADST | N/A | U12B Wilson-Silverbacks-ADST | N/A | |||||||||||||||||||
49 | Bender B | 7pm-8pm | N/A | N/A | ||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Bender C | 7pm-8pm | N/A | U12B Lowndes-adst | N/A | U12 B Lowndes-ADST | N/A | |||||||||||||||||||
51 | Bender D | 7pm-8pm | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||||||||||||||||||
52 | Bender E | 7pm-8pm | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Bender F | 7pm-8pm | U12B Mullins/ ADST | N/A | U12B Mullins/ ADST | N/A | N/A | |||||||||||||||||||
54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Field | Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||||||||
56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Griffiths A | 5pm - 6pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Griffiths B | 5pm - 6pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Griffiths A | 6pm - 7pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Griffiths B | 6pm - 7pm | REC KEEPER TRAIN.U8,U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Griffiths A | 7pm - 8pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Griffiths B | 7pm - 8pm | REC KEEPER TRAIN. U12 ,U14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Field | Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | U8 Teams | ||||||||||||||||||
68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Founders A | 5pm-6pm | U8B Cruz - Avengers | |||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Founders B | 5pm-6pm | U8B Schexnaydre - United | |||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Founders C | 5pm-6pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Founders D | 5pm-6pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Founders A | 6pm-7pm | U8G Lamb - Lions | U8B Thompson - Liverpool | ||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Founders B | 6pm-7pm | U8B Thompson - Lightning | U8G Joyce - Cyclones | ||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Founders C | 6pm-7pm | U8B Fincher - Wildcats | U8B Osborne - Hurricanes | U8G Chase - Dynamos | |||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Founders D | 6pm-7pm | U8G Cruz - Geckos FC | U8G Paul-Tafur- Grizzlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Founders A | 7pm-8pm | U8B Chapman - Hot Spurs | U8G Gonzalez | ||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Founders B | 7pm-8pm | U8B Jones - Dragons | |||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Founders C | 7pm-8pm | U8B Zupan - Spidies | |||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Founders D | 7pm-8pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | Field | Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | U5 - U6 teams | ||||||||||||||||||
86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | Small Sided A | 5pm-6pm | 5U - Womack/Rooks - Blaze | 6U - Bender - Strikers | ||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | Small Sided B | 5pm-6pm | 6U - Mullins/Blunck | 6U - Williams - Galaxy | ||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | Small Sided C | 5pm-6pm | 6U - Humphrey | 5U Chase - Stormtroopers | ||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Small Sided D | 5pm-6pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | Small Sided A | 6pm-7pm | 5U - Abbott/Duran - Avengers | 5U - Drummond/Gutierrez | 5U - Correa - Ninja Turtles | 6U - Arscott/Navarro - Arsenal | ||||||||||||||||||||
93 | Small Sided B | 6pm-7pm | 6U - McNamara - Lions | 6U - Williams - Pirates | ||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | Small Sided C | 6pm-7pm | U6 - Forrester | 6U - Asbridge/Marrow - Chiefs | ||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | Small Sided D | 6pm-7pm | 5U - Lankford - United | 6U - Gonzalez - Bandits | ||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | Small Sided A | 7pm-8pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | Small Sided B | 7pm-8pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | Small Sided C | 7pm-8pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | Small Sided D | 7pm-8pm |