A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSA South - Lilburn Complex | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Practice Grid for Spring 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ECNL, SPL, RPL, Athena, Classic, Academy teams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Field | Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Crossroads A | 630pm-8pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Crossroads B | 630pm-8pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Crossroads C | 630pm-8pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Crossroads D | 630pm-8pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Crossroads A | 8pm-930pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Crossroads B | 8pm-930pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Crossroads C | 8pm-930pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Crossroads D | 8pm-930pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Field | Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Spencer A | 5pm-630pm | U7,U8,U9, 10 G Academy - Brandon-Craig-Judson | U9, 10 G Academy - Brandon-Craig-Judson | U7,U8,U9, 10 G Academy - Brandon-Craig-Judson | |||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Spencer B | 5pm-630pm | U7,U8,U9, 10 G Academy -Brandon-Craig-Judson | U9, 10 G Academy - Brandon-Craig-Judson | U7,U8,U9, 10 G Academy - Brandon-Craig-Judson | |||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Spencer C | 5pm-630pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Spencer D | 5pm-630pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Spencer A | 630pm-8pm | U11 G Academy - Craig, Sean | 05 G ECNL - Rusty | U11 G Academy - Craig, Sean | 05 G ECNL - Rusty | ||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Spencer B | 630pm-8pm | U11 G Academy - Craig, Sean | 03 ECNL CC | U11 G Academy - Craig, Sean | 03 ECNL CC | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Spencer C | 630pm-8pm | U12 G Academy - Judson, Chad, Max | 05 B Premier - Dusty | U12 G Academy - Judson, Chad, Max | 05 B Premier - Dusty | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Spencer D | 630pm-8pm | U12 G Academy - Judson, Chad, Max | 04 B Red - Tolmich | U12 G Academy - Judson, Chad, Max | 04 B Red - Tolmich | ||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Spencer A | 8pm-930pm | 04 G Premier - Craig | 04 G Premier - Craig | 04 G Premier - Craig | |||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Spencer B | 8pm-930pm | 02 Boys Premier - Dusty | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Spencer C | 8pm-930pm | 04 G ECNL - Judson | 02 Boys Premier - Dusty | 04 G ECNL - Judson | 04 G ECNL - Judson | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Spencer D | 8pm-930pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Field | Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||||||||
36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Miller A | 5pm-630pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Miller B | 5pm-630pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Miller C | 5pm-630pm | U9 B Academy-Dusty,Dan, Pablo | U9 B Academy-Dusty,Dan, Pablo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Miller D | 5pm-630pm | U9 B Academy-Dusty,Dan, Pablo | U9 B Academy-Dusty,Dan, Pablo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Miller A | 630pm-8pm | 03 B Red - Robinson | 04 G Red- Story | 03 B Red - Robinson | 04G Red - Brandon | ||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Miller B | 630pm-8pm | 03 G Premier - Ash | U11 B Academy | 03 G Premier - Ash | U11 B Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Miller C | 630pm-8pm | 04 G Red- Story | U12 B Academy | 05 G ECNL - Rusty | U12 B Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Miller D | 630pm-8pm | 06 G, 07 G Academy - Craig, Judson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Miller A | 8pm-930pm | 03 B White - Thompson | 02 G Premier - Rick | 03 B White - Thompson | 02 G Premier - Rick | ||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Miller B | 8pm-930pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Miller C | 8pm-930pm | 02 B Black/White - Royes | 02 B Black/White - Royes | ||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Miller D | 8pm-930pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Field | Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||||||||
53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Griffiths A | 5pm-630pm | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | |||||||||||||||||||
55 | Griffiths B | 5pm-630pm | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | |||||||||||||||||||
56 | Griffiths C | 5pm-630pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Griffiths D | 5pm-630pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Griffiths A | 630pm-8pm | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | |||||||||||||||||||
60 | Griffiths B | 630pm-8pm | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | Rec Practice | |||||||||||||||||||
61 | Griffiths C | 630pm-8pm | 05 B Premier - Vageli | 05 B Red - Warren Smith | 05 B Premier - Vageli | 05 B Red - Warren Smith | ||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Griffiths D | 630pm-8pm | 05 G Premier - Chad Maddox | 04 B White - Florez | 05 G Premier - Chad Maddox | 04 B White - Florez | ||||||||||||||||||||
63 | 03 G Premier - Ash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Griffiths A | 8pm-930pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Griffiths B | 8pm-930pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Griffiths C | 8pm-930pm | 05 G Premier - Chad Maddox | 05 G Premier - Chad Maddox | ||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Griffiths D | 8pm-930pm | 05 G Red - Max | 05 G Red - Max | ||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Field | Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||||||||
70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Founders | 8pm-9.30pm | 01 ECNL - Drew | 01 ECNL - Drew | ||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Field | Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||||||||
74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Schrader A | 630pm-8pm | 01B Red - Emir | |||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Schrader B | 630pm-8pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Schrader C | 630pm-8pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Schrader D | 630pm-8pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Schrader A | 8pm-930pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Schrader B | 8pm-930pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Schrader C | 8pm-930pm | 01 B Premier - Soares | 01 B Premier - Soares | ||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Schrader D | 8pm-930pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | Field | Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||||||||
87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | Holman A | 5pm-630pm | U10 B Academy Emir, Bryhan | U10 B Academy Emir, Bryhan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | Holman B | 5pm-630pm | U10 B Academy Emir, Bryhan | U10 B Academy Emir, Bryhan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Holman C | 5pm-630pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | Holman D | 5pm-630pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | Holman A | 630pm-8pm | 05 G Red - Max | U12 B Academy | 05 G Red - Max | U12 B Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||
94 | Holman B | 630pm-8pm | U12 B Academy | U12 B Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | Holman C | 630pm-8pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | Holman D | 630pm-8pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | Holman A | 8pm-930pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | Holman B | 8pm-930pm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | Holman C | 8pm-930pm |