Fan Store
2019/2020 Official Tryout Information
Leagues
Region 1 - (Eastern Region- US Youth Soccer)
US Development Academy (USSDA - Boys)
Elite Clubs National League (ECNL - Girls)
National Premier Leagues (NPL)
Elite Development Program (EDP)
National Capital Soccer League (NCSL)
National League (US Youth Soccer)
Winter Futsal League
Club Champions League (CCL)
Information
About Us
Mission Statement
Club Bylaws
Meet the BSC Team
Contact Us
Club News
Forms & Information
Scholarships
Uniforms
SportsRecruits
Camps & Clinics
Summer Camp 2019
2019 Camp Overview
View Camps by Calendar
Compare Summer Camps - Boys
Compare Summer Camps - Girls
Jacob's Soccer Camp & Fun Bunch Soccer
Soccer Juniors (Ages 4 - 8)
Winter Indoor
Spring Indoor and Outdoor
Fall Outdoor
BSC Girls Winter Identification Clinics
Girl's Programs
Girls 2019/2020 Coaching Staff
Girls 2019/2020 Tryout Information
2018/2019 Girls Coaches
ECNL
State Cup Teams (Ages U13-U19)
YDP (Ages U8-U12)
Super Y League
2019 Tryouts
Goalkeeper Training
College Resources
2019/2020 Girls Identification Clinics
Alumni and National Team Information
Tournaments
EMBASSY CUP (JUNE)
Bethesda Futsal Cup
PREMIER CUP (NOVEMBER)
2019 Golf Tournament and Senior Ceremony
Boy's Programs
Boys 2019/2020 Coaching Staff
Boys 2019/2020 Tryout Information
Boys 2018/2019 Coaching Staff
US Soccer Development Academy
About the Academy
ACADEMY OVERVIEW
ACADEMY FAQS
USSDA Coaching Staff
USSDA Scholarships
USSDA ALUMNI
State Cup Teams (Ages U13-U19)
YDP (Ages U8-U12)
Goalkeeper Training
Super Y League
2019 Tryouts
College Resources
Alumni and National Team Information
Home
Newsletter
Fields
Muldoons Field Information
HS Turf Field Schedule
CUPF Practice Fields
Login
Register
Website Manager
Bethesda Soccer Club
Login
Register
Fan Store
2019/2020 Official Tryout Information
Leagues
Region 1 - (Eastern Region- US Youth Soccer)
US Development Academy (USSDA - Boys)
Elite Clubs National League (ECNL - Girls)
National Premier Leagues (NPL)
Elite Development Program (EDP)
National Capital Soccer League (NCSL)
National League (US Youth Soccer)
Winter Futsal League
Club Champions League (CCL)
Information
About Us
Mission Statement
Club Bylaws
Meet the BSC Team
Contact Us
Club News
Forms & Information
Scholarships
Uniforms
SportsRecruits
Camps & Clinics
Summer Camp 2019
2019 Camp Overview
View Camps by Calendar
Compare Summer Camps - Boys
Compare Summer Camps - Girls
Jacob's Soccer Camp & Fun Bunch Soccer
Soccer Juniors (Ages 4 - 8)
Winter Indoor
Spring Indoor and Outdoor
Fall Outdoor
BSC Girls Winter Identification Clinics
Girl's Programs
Girls 2019/2020 Coaching Staff
Girls 2019/2020 Tryout Information
2018/2019 Girls Coaches
ECNL
State Cup Teams (Ages U13-U19)
YDP (Ages U8-U12)
Super Y League
2019 Tryouts
Goalkeeper Training
College Resources
2019/2020 Girls Identification Clinics
Alumni and National Team Information
Tournaments
EMBASSY CUP (JUNE)
Bethesda Futsal Cup
PREMIER CUP (NOVEMBER)
2019 Golf Tournament and Senior Ceremony
Boy's Programs
Boys 2019/2020 Coaching Staff
Boys 2019/2020 Tryout Information
Boys 2018/2019 Coaching Staff
US Soccer Development Academy
About the Academy
ACADEMY OVERVIEW
ACADEMY FAQS
USSDA Coaching Staff
USSDA Scholarships
USSDA ALUMNI
State Cup Teams (Ages U13-U19)
YDP (Ages U8-U12)
Goalkeeper Training
Super Y League
2019 Tryouts
College Resources
Alumni and National Team Information
Home
Newsletter
Fields
Muldoons Field Information
HS Turf Field Schedule
CUPF Practice Fields
2015/2015 Coaches
Age 2015/2016
Coaches Name
Team Name
Cell Phone #
Email
U18
Haroot Hakopian
Trey Livingston
ECNL Eclipse
301.706.6867
916.342.3959
[email protected]
[email protected]
U18
Gary Burke
Fusion
732.546.8995
[email protected]
U17
Michelle Rodriguez- Smith
ECNL Impact
[email protected]
U17
Jeff Rohrman
Cosmos
608.217.4569
[email protected]
U16
Ashley Kennedy
ECNL Real
443.223.0760
[email protected]
U16
Jeff Rohrman
Breakers
608.217.4569
[email protected]
U15
Emily Janns
ECNL Tempo
240.645.5656
[email protected]
U15
Liz Friedman
Charge
301.641.6728
[email protected]
U14
Dave Greene
ECNL Blue
301.910.2416
[email protected]
U14
Nancy Rohrman
Storm
608.217.3242
[email protected]
U14
Tony Pykosh
White
240.418.4892
t
[email protected]
U13
Dave Greene
ECNL Blue
301.910.2416
[email protected]
U13
Trey Livingston
White
916.342.3959
[email protected]
U13
Hector Morales
Green
301.928.3716
[email protected]
U12
Haroot Hakopian
Blue
301.706.6867
[email protected]
U12
Kimmy Bunting
White
301.437.5112
[email protected]
U12
Mustapha Minte
Green
240.515.1774
[email protected]
U11
Nancy Rohrman
Blue
608.217.3242
[email protected]
U11
Sam Roos
White
301.693.4537
s
[email protected]
U11
Kimmy Bunting
Green
301.437.5112
[email protected]
U10
Sarah Sample
Blue
b
[email protected]
U10
Jeremy Williams
White
540.808.8052
J
[email protected]
U10
Amber Stobbs
Green
U10
Mustapha Minte
Orange
240.515.1774
[email protected]
U9
Michelle Rodriguez-Smith
Blue
[email protected]
U9
Jeremy WIlliams
White
540.808.8052
J
[email protected]
U9
Amber Campbell
Green
240.409.4433
[email protected]
U8
Amber Stobbs
U8
Abby Carr
305.733.1612
a
[email protected]
Emily Janss
240.645.5656
e
[email protected]
U8
Mustapha Minte
240.515.1774
[email protected]
Site Links
About Us
Board of Directors
Contact Us
Forms and Information
BSC Scholarship Info
Fields
Boys Alumni
Girls Alumni
Summer Camps
FanStore
Uniforms
News
Premier Cup
Contact Us
Bethesda Soccer Club
8655 Grovemont Circle
Gaithersburg, Maryland 20877
Phone : 240-224-7363
Email:
[email protected]
Follow us!
Privacy Statement
|
Terms of Use
|
License Agreement
|
Children's Privacy Policy
|
Copyright © 2024 Bethesda Soccer Club
Login
Our terms now include the
License Agreement
. By continuing to use our Services you agree to all terms.