Website Manager

Charlotte Independence Soccer Club

Archive of Previous Seasons

2016-2017 SEASON
05 Blue GFinalists, at the Coast FA Spring Classic
03 Burgundy GChampions,Charleston Spring Shootout USA-MP
03 South Burgundy GFinalists,Charleston Spring Shootout USA-MP
06 Gold GFinalists, Discoveries' Ray Thompsett Invitational
06 Burgundy GFinalists, Jefferson Cup
U15 Girls Spring TeamFinalists, South Carolina United St. Patrick's Day Cup
04 BurgundyFinalists,South Carolina United St. Patrick's Day Cup
06 Blue GChampions, Charleston Battery Cup
18 Girls AcademyDisney Showcase National League Champions
05 Burgundy GChampions, James Island Cup (Playing in the U13 bracket)
02 White GFinalists, LNSC Fall Classic
99 Blue GFinalists, CUFC Under Armour Cup
03 Girls WhiteFinalists,CUFC Under Armour Cup
99 Burgundy GFinalists, CUFC Under Armour Cup
04 South Burgundy GChampions, CUFC Under Armour Cup
01 South Burgundy GFinalists, Kepner State Cup
01 BlueFinalists,CUFC Under Armour Cup
04 South GChampions, Carolina Cup
03 White GFinalists, Carolina Cup
01 Blue GFinalists, Carolina Cup
06 Grey GFinalists, Charleston Select Shootout
05 Burgundy MLSChampions,CESA St. Francis Soccer Classic
14 Girls AcademyFinalists,CESA St. Francis Soccer Classic
05 Burgundy GChampions,FC Alliance Fall Classic
06 Burgundy GChampions,FC Alliance Fall Classic
03 Burgundy GFinalists,FC Alliance Fall Classic
03 Blue GChampions, Greensboro Labor Day Shootout
01 Burgundy GChampions, Greensboro Labor Day Shootout
06 South Burgundy GFinalists, Riverside Shootout
06 White GFinalists, Riverside Shootout
00 BlueGChampions, Texas Pete Twin City Classic
04 BurgundyChampions, Texas Pete Twin City Classic
06 Burgundy GChampions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
06 Blue GFinalists,VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
06 Grey GFinalists,VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
06 Gold GFinalists,VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
06 Burgundy MLSFinalists,VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
05 Blue GChampions,VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
05 White GFinalists,VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
05 Burgundy MLSChampions,VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
05 WhiteChampions,VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
03 Burgundy South GChampions,VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
04 BurgundyFinalists,VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
03 BurgundyChampions,VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
03 Blue MLSFinalists,VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
2015-2016 SEASON
98 Burgundy G South USYS Region III Champions
00 Blue Champions, Seaside Classic
U13 White Champions, CESA Spring Challenge
04 Burgundy G Finalists, CESA Spring Challenge
03 Burgundy G Finalists, CESA Spring Challenge
00 Blue Finished with an undefeated (7-0-1) season scoring 27 goals and only allowed 2
02 Gold G Won the Open West Division with an undefeated record and earned a First Division spot for next year
03 White USL Finalists, SC United St. Patrick's Day Cup
04 Blue Champions,SC United St. Patrick's Day Cup
04 Silver G Finalists, Race City Classic
04 White G Champions, Charelston Battery Cup
04 Burgundy G Finalists, Charleston Battery Cup
04 Blue G Finalists, Charleston Battery Cup
03 Burgundy South G Champions, Charleston Battery Cup
04 Gold Finalists, MaxPlay Turf Cup
03 Gold G First Place in the Fall Second West I Division
03 Burgundy G First Place in the Fall Open West Division
98 Burgundy South G Champions, USYS State Cup
99 Blue G Finalists, Kepner President's Cup
97 Burgundy G Finalists,USYS State Cup
05 Reign G Champions, Under Armour Cup
04 Burgundy Finalists, CASL Showcase
02 Burgundy Finalists, CASL Showcase
02 Gold G Finalists, Under Armour Cup
04 Gold Champions, LNSC Fall Classic
03 Burgundy Champions, CASL Showcase
00 Blue Champions, Under Armour Cup
03 White MLS Champions,USA-MP Charleston Select Shootout
03 Blue Champions, TFCA Columbus Day Classic
03 White USL Finalists, TFCA Columbus Day Classic
01 Blue Champions, Burlington Soccer Club Columbus Day Shootout
04 White G Finalists, USA-MP Charleston Select Shootout
03 South G
Finalists, DSC Rock Hill Classic
99 White G Finalists, DSC Rock Hill Classic
02 Burgundy G Champions, FC Alliance Fall Classic!
99 Burgundy G Champions, Sheetz Labor Day Shootout
01 Blue G Champions, Sheetz Labor Day Shootout
02 Blue G Champions, Sheetz Labor Day Shootout
04 Blue G Finalists, Sheetz Labor Day Shootout
04 Burgundy Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
03 Burgundy Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
02 White Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
03 Blue G Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
02 Burgundy G Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
01 Blue G Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
98 Burgundy South G Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
02 Blue Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
04 Burgundy G Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
04 White G Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
02 Blue G Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
99 Burgundy G Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
97 Burgundy G Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
97 Blue G Finalists, Twin City Classic
02 Blue Finalists, CSA Invitational

2014-2015 SEASON
96 Burgundy USYS State Cup Champions
99 Burgundy USYS State Cup Champions
U10 Girls YA Champions and Finalists, Kimoyo Cup
02 Burgundy G Champions, Charleston Challenger Cup
02 White Finalists, Discoveries SC Ray Thompsett Invitational
03 Blue G Champions, Mt. Pleasant Spring Shootout
02 Blue G Finalists, Mt. Pleasant Spring Shootout
03 White Champions,Discoveries SC Ray Thompsett Invitational
02 White Finalists, LNSC Race City Classic
03 Burgundy G Finalists,Charleston Battery Challenge Cup
97 Burgundy G Finalists, Disney Soccer Showcase
97 Burgundy G Finished 3-0-0 in CASL Showcase (in the top division!)
97 Burgundy G Champions, USYS State Cup (3rd year in a row!)
99 Burgundy G Champions, Kepner President's Cup
02 Blue G Finalists, Under Armour Cup
00 Burgundy G Champions, Under Armour Cup
00 Blue G Finalists, Under Armour Cup
98 Burgundy G Champions, Under Armour Cup
03 White Champions, Under Armour Cup
99 White Finalists, Under Armour Cup
96 Blue Champions, Under Armour Cup
03 Burgundy
Champions, CASL Shootout
01 Burgundy Earned promotion to Elite Division
02 Burgundy G Finalists, CASL Shootout
01 Burgundy G Champions, CASL Shootout
01 Burgundy G Earned promotion to Elite Division
01 Blue G Earned promotion to Elite Division
00 Burgundy G Earned promotion to Premier
99 Burgundy G Earned promotion to Premier
03 White Champions, BSC Columbus Day Shootout
00 White Finalists, SC United Carolina Cup
99 White G Finalists, Charleston Select Shootout
00 Blue Finalists, Asheville Riverside Shootout
00 Blue Finalists, CSA Dick's Sporting Goods Invitational
01 Blue Champions, Sheetz Labor Day Shootout
97 Blue G Champions, Sheetz Labor Day Shootout
96 Burgundy Champions, Sheetz Labor Day Shootout
02 White G Champions, Riverside Shootout
Boys 01 White
Finalists, CSA Dick’s Sporting Goods Invitational
Boys 02 Blue
Champions, Texas Pete Twin City Classic
03 Burgundy Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
03 Blue G Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
03 White G Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
02 Burgundy G Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
01 Burgundy G Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
99 Burgundy G Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
03 White Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
02 Blue Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
00 Burgundy Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
00 White Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
01 Blue G Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
00 Blue G Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
98 Burgundy G Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff

2013-2014 SEASON
02 Gold G Champions, ICRD Crossroads Classic
01 Burgundy G Champions, Seaside Classic
01 White G Finalists, Coast Spring Classic
99 Blue Finalists, Beat the Heat Tournament (TESC)
02 Burgundy G Finalists,WCWAA Queen City Invitational (playing up an age group)
99 Blue G Finalists, Julian Brown Memorial
99 Blue G Earned promotion to First Division for fall 2014
02 Gold G Finalists, Jefferson Cup
99 Burgundy G Champions, Ultimate Cup
01 Gold G Finalists, CSA Adidas Invitational
96 Burgundy Third Place, Disney Soccer Showcase
97 Burgundy G Fourth Place, Disney Soccer Showcase
99 Burgundy Finalists, CASL Shootout
00 White Finalists, James Island Cup
98 Burgundy Champions, Adidas Senior Cup College Showcase
99 Blue Finalists, CUFC Under Armour Cup
97 Burgundy G Champions, USYS State Cup
96 Burgundy G Champions, USYS State Cup
01 White G Finalists, CUFC Under Armour Cup
01 White Champions, FCCA Carolina Shootout
01 Gold G Champions, FCCA Carolina Shootout
01 Burgundy Finalists, FCCA Carolina Shootout
01 Burgundy G Champions, CASL Shootout
00 Burgundy G Champions, CASL Shootout
96 Blue G Earned promotion to First Division for 2014
00 White Finalists, Appalachian Fall Festival
99 Blue G Champions, CESA Classic
01 Burgundy G Finalists, Greensboro Labor Day Shootout
02 White Finalists, Twin City Classic
02 Burgundy Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
99 Burgundy Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
01 Burgundy G Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
99 Blue G Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
95 Burgundy G Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
02 White Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
01 White Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
99 Blue Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
02 Burgundy G Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
02 Gold G Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
00 Burgundy G Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
98 Burgundy G Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
97 Blue G Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
02 Blue G Finalists, Riverside Shootout
01 White G Finalists, Riverside Shootout
2012-2013
u10 G YA  Rapids - Champions, Dynamo - Finalists, Fire - Champions, Stellar One Kimoyo Cup 
01 Black G Finalists, Puma King Division Stellar One Kimoyo Cup
00 Red G Champions, U13 G Puma King Division Stellar One Kimoyo Cup
94 Red First Place Finish, NCYSA 1st Division
97 Black First Place Finish, NCYSA 2nd Division, earn promotion to 1st Division
97 White Champions, Julian Brown Memorial Cup
96 Red First Place Finish, NCYSA Premier League, earn promotion to R3PL
00 Girls Champions and Finalists, Julian Brown Memorial Cup (combined teams for 11v11 play)
01 White G Finalists, Beat the Heat Tournament
01 White Finalists, Julian Brown Memorial Cup
96 Black Champions, Julian Brown Memorial Cup
99 Red G Secured promotion to Premier League for 2013-2014 season
98 Red G  Secured promotion to Premier League for 2013-2014 season 
00 Red G 3rd place, Jefferson Cup
96 Red G Finalists, Jefferson Cup
98 Red G Champions, Ultimate Cup
95 Red G Finalists, Disney Showcase
96 Red G 3rd place, Disney Showcase
97 White Finalists, Cape Fear Tournament
98 Red Finalists, CASL Shootout
98 Black Champions, CUFC Under Armour Cup
96 Black G Finalists, CUFC Under Armour Cup
00 Red G Finalists, CASL Shootout
97 Red G Champions, USYS State Cup
96 Red G Finalists, USYS State Cup
97 Black G Final Four, Kepner President's Cup
01 Red G Finalists, Greensboro adidas Labor Day Shootout
99 Red Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
96 Black G  Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
01 Red G  Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
98 Black  Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
00 White  Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
99 Black  Finalists, Riverside Shootout
00 White Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
97 Red G Gracen Cameron selected to be a member of the Region III pool in Alabama

2011-2012

98 Red Finalists, USYS State Cup
97 Red Finalists, Kepner Cup 
95 Red Finalists, USYS State Cup 
94 Red  Final Four, Kepner Cup
93 Red Finalists, Kepner Cup 
00 White  Finalists, CUFC Julian Brown 
98 Gold G First Place finishers in the NCYSA 2nd Division West
96 Red Third Place, Jefferson Cup
98 Red Champions, Annandale Premier Cup
99 Black G Finalists, Under Armour Cup
98 Red Finalists, CASL Shootout
97 Red G Champions, CASL Shootout
99 Red G Champions, CASL Shootout
00 Red G Champions, CASL Shootout
99 Red  Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
98 Red  Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
97 Black  Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff 
00 Red G  Finalists, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
99 Red G  Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff 
97 Black G  Champions, VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
98 Red Finalists, CASL Shootout 
99 Black  Finalists, CUFC Under Armour Cup
98 Black G  Champions, ICRD Classic Cup 
96 Black G  Finalists, Greensboro Labor Day Shootout 
95 Black G  Finalists, CUFC Under Armour Cup 
96 Red G  Final Four, USYS State Cup 
95 Red G  Final Four, USYS State Cup
94 Red G  Final Four, Kepner Cup
2010-2011
U9 Boys Champions, Julian Brown Memorial
U11 Black Champions, Spring 2011 
U13 Red G Champions, Jefferson Cup
U11 Red G Finalists, CASL Shootout
U18 Red Final Four, State Cup 
U17 Red Final Four, State Cup
U16 Red Final Four, State Cup
U17 Red Finished 2nd in NCYSA Division 1 West
U17 Black Finished 2nd in NCYSA Division 2 West
U18 Red Finished 3rd in NCYSA Division 1 West
01 G Finalists, Julian Brown Memorial
U14 Red Finished 2nd place in NCYSA Premier
U16 Red Champions, Julian Brown Memorial
U13 Black G Finalists, St. Patrick's Day Cup
U15 Red Finalists, Jefferson Cup
U12 Black Champions, CESA Fall Challenge
U14 Black  Finalists, CESA Fall Challenge
U12 Red  Champions, CASL Shootout
U15 Red G Finalists, CSYS State Cup
U16 Red G Finalists, Presidents Cup
U18 Red G Final Four, Presidents Cup 
U16 Red G Final Four, Presidents Cup
U15 Red G Final Four, USYS State Cup
U13 Red G Promoted to NCYSA Elite Division for spring season
U15 Red G Champions, NCYSA Premier League
U14 Red  First Place, NCYSA 1st Division, promotion to Premier Division
U14 Black G Finalists, Charleston Select Shootout
U13 Black  Semi-Finalists, Carolina Cup
U14 Black G Finalists, Adidas Labor Day Shootout 
U11 Red  Finalists, Cape Fear Beach Soccer Classic 
U12 Red  Champions, NMSC VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff 
U12 Red  Champions, Cape Fear Beach Soccer Classic 
U12 Black  Finalists, NMSC VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff 
U13 Red G Finalists, NMSC VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff 
U14 Black  Finalists, NMSC VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff 
U12 Red G Finalists, NMSC VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff 
U12 Black G Champions, NMSC VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff 
U13 Red  Finalists, Cape Fear Beach Soccer Classic 
U14 Red  Finalists, Cape Fear Beach Soccer Classic 
2009-2010
96 Boys T. Roberts 96 ODP Camp 2010
96 Boys A. Bauer 96 ODP Region Camp Alternate 2010
96 Boys T. Innes 96 ODP Region Camp 2010
95 Red G 96 Girls Region III Pool
95 Red G Champions, Spring Premier League
95 Red G C. Huddy, R. Richardson, B. Cuevas (alternate) 95 Region Camp
95 Red G K. Flanders, C. Carroll, S. Moon, R. Collins, R. Dyl 96 Region Camp
00 Red G Finalists, Julian Brown Memorial Cup
98 Red G Champions, Jefferson Cup
97 Red G Promotion to NCYSA Premier League
97 Red G R. Coutinho, R. Coutinho, R. Quest, A. Rikard, E. Cowie, B. Krider, J. Robson, C. Styliano (alternate) Region Camp
91 Red First Place, NCYSA 1st Division West
97 Red G Won Premier Orange Division
97 Red G Champions, Jefferson Cup
97 Black G Champions, United Cup
99 White Champions, United Cup
94 Red G Finalists, Presidents Cup
96 Red G Champions, Cape Fear Seaside Classic
94 Red G Champions, CASL Showcase
91 Red G Final Four, USYS State Cup
94 Red G Final Four, Presidents Cup 
94 Red G Finalists, CASL Shootout
U18 Acad Blair Jeralds - Starting XI South Conference Team
U18 Acad Jared Watts - Captain of World Cup U17 National Team in Nigeria
U18 Acad Jared Watts - U20 National Team Member
U16 Acad Boo Davis - U14 National Team Camp
U16 Acad Brandon Jordi - 2X US Academy Player of the Week
US Acad B. Jordi, W. McGinnis, B. Jeralds, D. Sassano, E. Suarez, M. Risher, B. Davis, USSF Training Center Selections
U16 Acad Brandon Jordi - US Showcase Select Team Participant
94 Red First Place in NCYSA 2nd Division West, earning promotion to 1st Division
95 Red First Place in NCYSA 1st Division West, earning promotion to Premier
92 Red James Island Tournament Champions
2008-2009
94 Red  2nd place in NCYSA 2nd Division 
93 Red  Finists, CASL Showcase 
95 Red G Final Four, USYS State Cup 
97 Red G Champions, Julian Brown Memorial Cup 
97 White  Champions, Matthews Invitational 
96 Red G Champions, Norcross Nike Cup 
97 White G Champions, CUFC United Cup 
99 Boys Champions, Carolina Fall Challenge 
97 Black G Finalists, Carolina Fall Challenge 
98 Black G Finaists, Carolina Fall Challenge 
00 Girls Finalists, Carolina Fall Challenge 
96 Black  Finalists, NASA Tournament 
94 Red G Final Four, NCYSA State Cup 
96 Boys T. Roberts - ODP Region Camp, Region Pool 
U16 Acad  US Academy Playoff Qualifier 
U18 Acad  Will Mayhew, Eric Martinez - US National Team 
U16 Acad  Brandon Jordi - U15 National Team Camp 
U16 Acad Anthony Castaneda - US Academy Player of the Week 
U16 Acad  Blair Jeralds - Starting XI South Conference 
96 Black  Finalists, NASA Tournament
2007-2008
97 Red G  Champions, NASA
97 Black G Champions, NASA
96 Red Champions, CFSA Seaside Classic
95 Red G Champions, CFSA Seaside Classic
95 Black G Champions, Bridge FA Tournament
95 Red G Champions, Jefferson Cup
93 Black G Champions, Matthews Invitational
93 Red Final Four, NCYSA State Cup
93 Red G Final Four, NCYSA State Cup
99 Black G Champions, CAYSL City Cup
99 Red G Finalists, CAYSL City Cup
99 Red Champions, CAYSL City Cup
99 Grey Champions, CAYSL City Cup
99 White Finalists, CAYSL City Cup
98 Red G Champions, CAYSL City Cup
98 White Finalists, CAYSL City Cup
97 Black G Champions, CAYSL City Cup
97 White Finalists, CAYSL City Cup
96 White G Champions, CAYSL City Cup
96 Grey Champions, CAYSL City Cup
95 Red G Champions, Jefferson Cup
U18 Acad Michael Watkins - Starting XI South Conference
U18 Acad Blair Jeralds - Starting XI South Conference
U18 Acad Bradon Jordi - U15 National Team Camp
2006-2007
93 Red G  Champions, Disney Showcase
96 Red G Champions, CESA Fall Challenge
95 Black  Champions, CESA Fall Challenge
95 Red  Finalists, CESA Fall Challenge
93 White G  Finalists, CESA Fall Challenge
94 Red Champions, CESA Fall Challenge
94 Red G Finalists, CUFC United Cup
92 Red G Finalists, CUFC United Cup
92 Red G Champions, Nike Norcross Cup
92 Black G Champions, Athens Finale Tournament
92 White G Finalists, Athens Finale Tournament
89 Red G Champions, Kepner President's Cup
89 Red Final Four, Kepner President's Cup 
96 Red G Champions, CASL Shootout
92 Red  Final Four, USYS State Cup
93 Black G Finalists, Greensboro adidas Labor Day Shootout
94 B and G NC State Games medalists - Brannon, Stearns, Dotson, Owanesian, Bruce, Rigney, Palmer, Hensel, Garver
95 Red G  Champions, Advance Auto Parts Spring Invitational
96 Black Champions, CAYSL City Cup
97 Black G Champions, CAYSL City Cup
98 Red Champions, Julian Brown Memorial Cup
89 Red Finalists, First Strike Tournament
94 Red G Champions, Julian Brown Memorial Cup
91 Red Jared Watts - U15 US Youth National Team
94 Red Champions, Columbia United St. Patrick's Day Cup
97 Red Champions, Matthews Invitational
92 Black Champions, James Island Festival
94 Black G Champions, Carolina Fall Challenge
94 Red G Placed 5th in Soccer World Championships - Bruce, Brannon, Owanesian, Palmer, Rigney, Stearns
93 Black Champions, Nike Norcross Tournament
94 Red Finalists, CUFC United Cup
92 Black G Champions, Lake Norman Tournament
92 Red G Champions, Fall Classic
90 Black G Champions, Lake Norman Tournament
93 Black Champions, CESA Fall Tournament
92 Red G Champions, Atlanta Cup
91 Black G Earned promotion to 1st Division
91 Red G Earned promotion to Premier, 1st place in 1st Division
92 Red G Champions, Atlanta Cup
90 Red G Champions, Atlanta Cup
95 Red Finalists, Twin City Classic
96 Red G Champions, Twin City Classic
92 Black Finalists, Carowinds Invitational
91 Red Finalists, USYS State Cup
91 Red Semi-Finalists, Disney Showcase
91 Red Champions, NC Premier League
91 Red Wakai - Super Y National Team
91 Red Champions, Twin City Classic
2005-2006
93 Black G  Champions, FVAA Presidential Classic
91 Red Champions, Region III Premier League
91 Red  Quaterfinalists, USYS Region III Championship
91 Red Watts - U14 National Team
91 Red Champions, Mead CUSA Cup
91 Red Champions, Jefferson Cup
91 Red Champions, Twin City Classic
91 Red Champions, NC Premier League
91 Red Finalist, USYS State Cup

No records kept prior to these years.
Copyright © 2020 Charlotte Independence Soccer Club | Terms Of Use| Privacy Statement| License Agreement| Children's Privacy Policy Login