Website Manager

Sporting Brookside Player Portal

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
11/21/2020Unified USA 05/06BSC Blue HSB11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
11/21/2020Legacy LazioLegacy Arsenal11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
11/21/2020BSC RangersBSC Sporting11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
11/21/2020Legacy StarsLegacy Diamonds11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
11/21/2020Legacy Man UnitedUnified Rattlers Blue12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
11/21/2020Unified Rattlers RedBSC Pembroke12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
11/21/2020Legacy RowdiesUnified Force 0712:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
11/21/2020BSC BrasilBSC Honduras12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
11/21/2020Unified Intensity 08BSC Blue 08B 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
11/21/2020Unified StormUnified Sharks 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
11/21/2020BSC Sao PauloBSC Santos 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
11/21/2020Unified Puma FireBSC Palmeiras 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
11/21/2020Unified CheetahsBSC Palmeiras 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
11/21/2020Unified SelectUnified Wizards 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
11/21/2020BSC White 08BUnified Lightning 07 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
12/05/2020Legacy ArsenalUnified USA 05/0611:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
12/05/2020BSC HondurasLegacy Stars11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
12/05/2020Unified Force 07Legacy Man United11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
12/05/2020BSC SportingBSC Brasil12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
12/05/2020BSC Blue HSBLegacy Lazio12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
12/05/2020Unified Lightning 07Unified Intensity 0812:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
12/05/2020BSC Blue 08BLegacy Rowdies12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
12/05/2020Legacy DiamondsBSC Rangers 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
12/05/2020Unified Rattlers BlueUnified Rattlers Red 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
12/05/2020BSC PalmeirasBSC Sao Paulo 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
12/05/2020Unified WizardsUnified Cheetahs 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
12/05/2020BSC Sao PauloUnified Select 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
12/05/2020BSC PembrokeBSC White 08B 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
12/05/2020BSC SantosUnified Storm 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
12/05/2020Unified SharksUnified Puma Fire 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
12/12/2020BSC RangersBSC Honduras11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
12/12/2020BSC BrasilLegacy Stars11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
12/12/2020Legacy LazioUnified USA 05/0611:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
12/12/2020BSC SportingLegacy Diamonds12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
12/12/2020BSC Sao PauloUnified Wizards12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
12/12/2020Unified SelectUnified Sharks12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
12/12/2020Legacy RowdiesUnified Lightning 0712:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
12/12/2020Unified Rattlers RedBSC White 08B 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
12/12/2020Unified Rattlers BlueUnified Force 07 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
12/12/2020Legacy Man UnitedBSC Blue 08B 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
12/12/2020Unified StormUnified Puma Fire 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
12/12/2020BSC Blue HSBLegacy Arsenal 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
12/12/2020Unified CheetahsUnified Storm 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
12/12/2020BSC SantosBSC Palmeiras 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
12/12/2020Unified Intensity 08BSC Pembroke 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
12/19/2020BSC HondurasBSC Sporting11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
12/19/2020BSC PembrokeLegacy Rowdies11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
12/19/2020Unified USA 05/06BSC Blue HSB11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
12/19/2020Unified Force 07Unified Rattlers Red11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
12/19/2020Legacy StarsBSC Rangers12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
12/19/2020BSC Blue 08BUnified Rattlers Blue12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
12/19/2020Legacy DiamondsBSC Brasil12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
12/19/2020Unified Lightning 07Legacy Man United12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
12/19/2020BSC White 08BUnified Intensity 08 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
12/19/2020Legacy ArsenalLegacy Lazio 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
12/19/2020Unified WizardsBSC Santos 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
12/19/2020Unified SharksUnified Cheetahs 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
12/19/2020Unified CheetahsBSC Sao Paulo 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
12/19/2020Unified Puma FireUnified Select 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
12/19/2020BSC PalmeirasUnified Storm 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
01/23/2021BSC SportingLegacy Stars11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
01/23/2021Legacy ArsenalUnified USA 05/0611:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
01/23/2021Legacy DiamondsBSC Honduras11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
01/23/2021Unified Rattlers RedUnified Intensity 0811:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
01/23/2021BSC BrasilBSC Rangers12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
01/23/2021Legacy RowdiesBSC White 08B12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
01/23/2021Unified Rattlers BlueUnified Lightning 0712:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
01/23/2021BSC SantosUnified Puma Fire12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
01/23/2021Legacy LazioBSC Blue HSB 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
01/23/2021Unified Force 07BSC Blue 08B 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
01/23/2021Unified CheetahsUnified Puma Fire 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
01/23/2021Legacy Man UnitedBSC Pembroke 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
01/23/2021BSC Sao PauloUnified Sharks 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
01/23/2021BSC PalmeirasUnified Wizards 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
01/23/2021Unified StormUnified Select 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
01/30/2021BSC RangersBSC Sporting11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
01/30/2021Legacy StarsLegacy Diamonds11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
01/30/2021BSC HondurasBSC Brasil11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
01/30/2021Unified USA 05/06Legacy Lazio11:00AM - 12:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
01/30/2021BSC Blue HSBLegacy Arsenal12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
01/30/2021Unified Lightning 07Unified Force 0712:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
01/30/2021BSC White 08BLegacy Man United12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
01/30/2021BSC PembrokeUnified Rattlers Blue12:00PM - 1:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
01/30/2021BSC Blue 08BUnified Rattlers Red 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
01/30/2021Unified Intensity 08Legacy Rowdies 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
01/30/2021Unified SharksBSC Palmeiras 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 
01/30/2021Unified Puma FireBSC Sao Paulo 1:00PM - 2:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
01/30/2021Unified SelectUnified Cheetahs 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
01/30/2021Unified SharksBSC Santos 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
01/30/2021Unified WizardsUnified Storm 2:00PM - 3:00PMSwope Park / Field 1 South East 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.