Website Manager

Sporting Brookside Player Portal

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/11/2021Crossroads TrailblazersSt. Peter's 7:45AM - 8:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/11/2021VipersPembroke 8:45AM - 9:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/11/2021St. Ann Tigers - WhiteChiefs 9:45AM - 10:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/11/2021FC Belinder 1The Cyclones10:45AM - 11:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/11/2021The DolphinsFC Belinder 211:45AM - 12:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/11/2021FC Belinder 3The Dragons12:45PM - 1:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/11/2021The StrikersGoaliver's Travels 1:45PM - 2:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/11/2021STE IrishEagle Fang FC 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
09/11/2021AL MusketeersSt. Ann Tigers - Blue 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
09/11/2021AL LionsSt Pauls Sharks 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
09/11/2021PanthersThe Wizards 2:45PM - 3:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/11/2021Prairie 3Wolves - PHS First Grade 2021 3:45PM - 4:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/11/2021Prairie 1Visitation Harris 4:45PM - 5:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/11/2021WarriorsPrairie 2 5:45PM - 6:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/18/2021St. Peter'sAL Musketeers 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
09/18/2021ChiefsSTE Irish 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
09/18/2021Prairie 2Prairie 3 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
09/19/2021St Pauls SharksSt. Ann Tigers - White 7:45AM - 8:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/19/2021The CyclonesCrossroads Trailblazers 8:45AM - 9:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/19/2021St. Ann Tigers - BlueAL Lions 9:45AM - 10:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/19/2021Eagle Fang FCThe Dolphins10:45AM - 11:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/19/2021The DragonsFC Belinder 111:45AM - 12:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/19/2021FC Belinder 2The Strikers12:45PM - 1:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/19/2021The WizardsFC Belinder 3 1:45PM - 2:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/19/2021Goaliver's TravelsVipers 2:45PM - 3:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/19/2021Visitation HarrisPanthers 3:45PM - 4:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/19/2021PembrokeWarriors 4:45PM - 5:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/19/2021Wolves - PHS First Grade 2021Prairie 1 5:45PM - 6:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/25/2021STE IrishSt Pauls Sharks 7:45AM - 8:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/25/2021Crossroads TrailblazersThe Dragons 8:45AM - 9:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/25/2021The DolphinsChiefs 9:45AM - 10:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/25/2021The StrikersEagle Fang FC10:45AM - 11:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/25/2021FC Belinder 1The Wizards11:45AM - 12:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/25/2021VipersFC Belinder 212:45PM - 1:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/25/2021FC Belinder 3Visitation Harris 1:45PM - 2:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/25/2021AL MusketeersThe Cyclones 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
09/25/2021St. Ann Tigers - BlueSt. Peter's 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
09/25/2021WarriorsGoaliver's Travels 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
09/25/2021PanthersWolves - PHS First Grade 2021 2:45PM - 3:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/25/2021AL LionsSt. Ann Tigers - White 3:45PM - 4:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/25/2021Prairie 3Pembroke 4:45PM - 5:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
09/25/2021Prairie 1Prairie 2 5:45PM - 6:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/02/2021St Pauls SharksThe Dolphins 7:45AM - 8:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/02/2021The WizardsCrossroads Trailblazers 8:45AM - 9:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/02/2021Eagle Fang FCVipers 9:45AM - 10:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/02/2021Visitation HarrisFC Belinder 110:45AM - 11:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/02/2021FC Belinder 2Warriors11:45AM - 12:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/02/2021Wolves - PHS First Grade 2021FC Belinder 312:45PM - 1:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/02/2021Prairie 2Panthers 1:45PM - 2:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/02/2021ChiefsThe Strikers 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
10/02/2021The CyclonesSt. Ann Tigers - Blue 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
10/02/2021The DragonsAL Musketeers 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
10/02/2021PembrokePrairie 1 2:45PM - 3:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/02/2021St. Peter'sAL Lions 3:45PM - 4:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/02/2021St. Ann Tigers - WhiteSTE Irish 4:45PM - 5:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/02/2021Goaliver's TravelsPrairie 3 5:45PM - 6:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/09/2021Crossroads TrailblazersVisitation Harris 7:45AM - 8:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/09/2021The StrikersSt Pauls Sharks 8:45AM - 9:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/09/2021PanthersPembroke 9:45AM - 10:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/09/2021VipersChiefs10:45AM - 11:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/09/2021WarriorsEagle Fang FC11:45AM - 12:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/09/2021FC Belinder 1Wolves - PHS First Grade 202112:45PM - 1:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/09/2021FC Belinder 3Prairie 2 1:45PM - 2:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/09/2021St. Ann Tigers - BlueThe Dragons 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
10/09/2021AL MusketeersThe Wizards 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
10/09/2021St. Peter'sThe Cyclones 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
10/09/2021Prairie 1Goaliver's Travels 2:45PM - 3:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/09/2021Prairie 3FC Belinder 2 3:45PM - 4:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/09/2021AL LionsSTE Irish 4:45PM - 5:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/09/2021The DolphinsSt. Ann Tigers - White 5:45PM - 6:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/16/2021The DragonsSt. Peter's 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
10/16/2021STE IrishThe Dolphins 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
10/16/2021Visitation HarrisAL Musketeers 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
10/17/2021Wolves - PHS First Grade 2021Crossroads Trailblazers 7:45AM - 8:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/17/2021St. Ann Tigers - WhiteThe Strikers 8:45AM - 9:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/17/2021St Pauls SharksVipers 9:45AM - 10:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/17/2021ChiefsWarriors10:45AM - 11:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/17/2021Prairie 2FC Belinder 111:45AM - 12:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/17/2021FC Belinder 2Prairie 112:45PM - 1:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/17/2021PembrokeFC Belinder 3 1:45PM - 2:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/17/2021Goaliver's TravelsPanthers 2:45PM - 3:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/17/2021The CyclonesAL Lions 3:45PM - 4:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/17/2021Eagle Fang FCPrairie 3 4:45PM - 5:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/17/2021The WizardsSt. Ann Tigers - Blue 5:45PM - 6:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/23/2021Crossroads TrailblazersPrairie 2 7:45AM - 8:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/23/2021AL LionsThe Dolphins 8:45AM - 9:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/23/2021VipersSt. Ann Tigers - White 9:45AM - 10:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/23/2021St. Ann Tigers - BlueVisitation Harris10:45AM - 11:45AMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/23/2021WarriorsSt Pauls Sharks11:45AM - 12:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/23/2021AL MusketeersWolves - PHS First Grade 202112:45PM - 1:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/23/2021Prairie 1Eagle Fang FC 1:45PM - 2:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/23/2021The StrikersSTE Irish 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
10/23/2021St. Peter'sThe Wizards 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
10/23/2021The CyclonesThe Dragons 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
10/23/2021FC Belinder 1Pembroke 2:45PM - 3:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/23/2021PanthersFC Belinder 2 3:45PM - 4:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/23/2021FC Belinder 3Goaliver's Travels 4:45PM - 5:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/23/2021Prairie 3Chiefs 5:45PM - 6:45PMSwope Park / Field 5 A 
10/30/2021The DolphinsThe Strikers 7:45AM - 8:45AMSwope Park / Field 3 North East 
10/30/2021PembrokeCrossroads Trailblazers 8:45AM - 9:45AMSwope Park / Field 3 North East 
10/30/2021Visitation HarrisSt. Peter's 9:45AM - 10:45AMSwope Park / Field 3 North East 
10/30/2021St. Ann Tigers - WhiteWarriors10:45AM - 11:45AMSwope Park / Field 3 North East 
10/30/2021Wolves - PHS First Grade 2021St. Ann Tigers - Blue11:45AM - 12:45PMSwope Park / Field 3 North East 
10/30/2021Prairie 2AL Musketeers12:45PM - 1:45PMSwope Park / Field 3 North East 
10/30/2021ChiefsPrairie 1 1:45PM - 2:45PMSwope Park / Field 3 North East 
10/30/2021The WizardsThe Cyclones 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North East 
10/30/2021STE IrishVipers 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 North West 
10/30/2021The DragonsAL Lions 2:40PM - 3:40PMSwope Park / Field 1 South West 
10/30/2021Eagle Fang FCPanthers 2:45PM - 3:45PMSwope Park / Field 3 North East 
10/30/2021Goaliver's TravelsFC Belinder 1 3:45PM - 4:45PMSwope Park / Field 3 North East 
10/30/2021FC Belinder 2FC Belinder 3 4:45PM - 5:45PMSwope Park / Field 3 North East 
10/30/2021St Pauls SharksPrairie 3 5:45PM - 6:45PMSwope Park / Field 3 North East 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.