Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/11/2021MRA B10U 1 - Andre/MartinMIL B10U 1 - Bailey 9:00AM - 10:15AMMariemont Dogwood Park / B - 10U/12U 
09/11/2021TP B10U 1 - StevensIH B10U 2 - Mann/Martini 9:00AM - 10:15AMTerrace Park Drackett / 10U 
09/11/2021MD B10U 1 - Glorius/KimbleRD B10U 1 - Keller 9:00AM - 10:30AMMadeira McDonald Commons / #1 - 10U 
09/11/2021IH B10U 1 - Herrel/StrongTP B10U 3 - VonLehman12:30PM - 1:45PMIndian Hill Livingston / Livingston 6 - 10U 
09/12/2021TP B10U 1 - StevensAS/SVF B10U 1 - Rechtsteiner 3:30PM - 4:45PMTerrace Park Drackett / 10U 
09/18/2021MRA B10U 1 - Andre/MartinTP B10U 3 - VonLehman 9:00AM - 10:15AMMariemont Dogwood Park / B - 10U/12U 
09/18/2021AS/SVF B10U 1 - RechtsteinerMIL B10U 1 - Bailey 9:00AM - 10:15AMSt. Vincent Ferrer / 10U/12U 
09/18/2021TP B10U 1 - StevensRD B10U 1 - Keller 9:00AM - 10:15AMTerrace Park Drackett / 10U 
09/18/2021MD B10U 1 - Glorius/KimbleIH B10U 1 - Herrel/Strong 9:00AM - 10:30AMMadeira McDonald Commons / #1 - 10U 
09/19/2021IH B10U 1 - Herrel/StrongMRA B10U 1 - Andre/Martin12:30PM - 1:45PMIndian Hill Livingston / Livingston 6 - 10U 
09/19/2021RD B10U 1 - KellerAS/SVF B10U 1 - Rechtsteiner 1:00PM - 2:15PMReading Haffey / 10U 
09/19/2021TP B10U 3 - VonLehmanTP B10U 1 - Stevens 1:00PM - 2:15PMTerrace Park Drackett / 10U 
09/19/2021MIL B10U 1 - BaileyIH B10U 2 - Mann/Martini 1:00PM - 2:15PMMilford Finley Ray Park / W1 - 10U/12U 
09/25/2021AS/SVF B10U 1 - RechtsteinerTP B10U 3 - VonLehman 9:00AM - 10:15AMSt. Vincent Ferrer / 10U/12U 
09/25/2021TP B10U 1 - StevensIH B10U 1 - Herrel/Strong 9:00AM - 10:15AMTerrace Park Drackett / 10U 
09/25/2021MRA B10U 1 - Andre/MartinMD B10U 1 - Glorius/Kimble11:30AM - 12:45PMMariemont Dogwood Park / B - 10U/12U 
09/25/2021IH B10U 2 - Mann/MartiniRD B10U 1 - Keller12:30PM - 1:45PMIndian Hill Livingston / Livingston 6 - 10U 
09/26/2021MD B10U 1 - Glorius/KimbleTP B10U 1 - Stevens12:00PM - 1:30PMMadeira McDonald Commons / #1 - 10U 
09/26/2021RD B10U 1 - KellerMIL B10U 1 - Bailey 1:00PM - 2:15PMReading Haffey / 10U 
09/26/2021TP B10U 3 - VonLehmanIH B10U 2 - Mann/Martini 1:00PM - 2:15PMTerrace Park Drackett / 10U 
09/26/2021IH B10U 1 - Herrel/StrongAS/SVF B10U 1 - Rechtsteiner 2:30PM - 3:45PMIndian Hill Livingston / Livingston 6 - 10U 
10/02/2021AS/SVF B10U 1 - RechtsteinerMD B10U 1 - Glorius/Kimble 9:00AM - 10:15AMSt. Vincent Ferrer / 10U/12U 
10/02/2021TP B10U 1 - StevensMRA B10U 1 - Andre/Martin 9:00AM - 10:15AMTerrace Park Drackett / 10U 
10/02/2021MIL B10U 1 - BaileyTP B10U 3 - VonLehman 9:00AM - 10:15AMMilford Finley Ray Park / W2 - 10U/12U 
10/03/2021IH B10U 1 - Herrel/StrongMIL B10U 1 - Bailey12:30PM - 1:45PMIndian Hill Livingston / Livingston 6 - 10U 
10/03/2021MRA B10U 1 - Andre/MartinAS/SVF B10U 1 - Rechtsteiner 1:00PM - 2:15PMMariemont Dogwood Park / B - 10U/12U 
10/03/2021TP B10U 3 - VonLehmanRD B10U 1 - Keller 1:00PM - 2:15PMTerrace Park Drackett / 10U 
10/03/2021MD B10U 1 - Glorius/KimbleIH B10U 2 - Mann/Martini 3:00PM - 4:30PMMadeira McDonald Commons / #1 - 10U 
10/09/2021IH B10U 2 - Mann/MartiniMRA B10U 1 - Andre/Martin12:30PM - 1:45PMIndian Hill Livingston / Livingston 6 - 10U 
10/09/2021AS/SVF B10U 1 - RechtsteinerTP B10U 1 - Stevens12:45PM - 2:00PMSt. Vincent Ferrer / 10U/12U 
10/10/2021MD B10U 1 - Glorius/KimbleMIL B10U 1 - Bailey12:00PM - 1:30PMMadeira McDonald Commons / #1 - 10U 
10/10/2021MRA B10U 1 - Andre/MartinIH B10U 2 - Mann/Martini 1:00PM - 2:15PMMariemont Dogwood Park / B - 10U/12U 
10/16/2021TP B10U 3 - VonLehmanMRA B10U 1 - Andre/Martin 9:00AM - 10:15AMTerrace Park Drackett / 10U 
10/16/2021MIL B10U 1 - BaileyRD B10U 1 - Keller 9:00AM - 10:15AMMilford Finley Ray Park / W1 - 10U/12U 
10/16/2021IH B10U 2 - Mann/MartiniMD B10U 1 - Glorius/Kimble12:30PM - 1:45PMIndian Hill Livingston / Livingston 6 - 10U 
10/16/2021IH B10U 1 - Herrel/StrongTP B10U 1 - Stevens 1:45PM - 3:00PMIndian Hill Livingston / Livingston 6 - 10U 
10/17/2021AS/SVF B10U 1 - RechtsteinerIH B10U 1 - Herrel/Strong 1:00PM - 2:15PMSt. Vincent Ferrer / 10U/12U 
10/17/2021RD B10U 1 - KellerMRA B10U 1 - Andre/Martin 2:30PM - 3:45PMReading Haffey / 10U 
10/17/2021TP B10U 3 - VonLehmanMD B10U 1 - Glorius/Kimble 3:30PM - 4:45PMTerrace Park Drackett / 10U 
10/23/2021RD B10U 1 - KellerTP B10U 3 - VonLehman 9:00AM - 10:15AMReading Haffey / 10U 
10/23/2021MIL B10U 1 - BaileyMD B10U 1 - Glorius/Kimble10:15AM - 11:30AMMilford Finley Ray Park / W1 - 10U/12U 
10/23/2021IH B10U 2 - Mann/MartiniAS/SVF B10U 1 - Rechtsteiner 1:45PM - 3:00PMIndian Hill Livingston / Livingston 6 - 10U 
10/24/2021IH B10U 2 - Mann/MartiniIH B10U 1 - Herrel/Strong 1:00PM - 2:15PMIndian Hill Livingston / Livingston 6 - 10URescheduled
10/24/2021MIL B10U 1 - BaileyTP B10U 1 - Stevens 3:30PM - 4:45PMMilford Finley Ray Park / W1 - 10U/12URescheduled
10/24/2021RD B10U 1 - KellerIH B10U 1 - Herrel/Strong 4:00PM - 5:15PMReading Haffey / 10URescheduled

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Cincinnati Hills SAY Soccer

310 W. Vine St. 
Cincinnati, Ohio 45215

Email Us: [email protected]

Site Links

Copyright © 2021 Cincinnati Hills SAY Soccer  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login