Website Manager

North United Soccer Club

Enter Title

 

 

North United Indoor Training: December 2017

Sunday, 12/10

Ambridge Turf 1

Ambridge Turf 2

1:00 – 2:30

U13 Boys

U12 Boys

2:30 – 4:00

Non-Academy Goalkeeping

U19 Girls

Monday, 12/11

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U9/U10 Girls     U9/U10 Boys

U11 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U13 Girls Black

U14 Girls

Tuesday, 12/12

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U13 Girls Rage / U12 Girls

U14 Boys

8:00 – 9:30

U17 Boys A

U17 Boys B

Wednesday, 12/13

PISA Open 1

PISA Open 2

5:15 – 6:45

U16 Girls Blackhawks

U11 Boys

6:30 – 8:00

U16 G Rush

U17 Girls

 

Sunday, 12/17

Ambridge Turf 1

Ambridge Turf 2

1:00 – 2:30

U13 Boys

U12 Boys

2:30 – 4:00

Non-Academy Goalkeeping

U19 Girls

Monday, 12/18

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U9/U10 Girls     U9/U10 Boys

U11 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U11 Boys

U14 Girls

Tuesday, 12/19

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U16 G Rush

U12 Girls / U13 Girls Rage

8:00 – 9:30

U17 Girls

U16 Girls Blackhawks

Wednesday, 12/20

PISA Open 1

PISA Open 2

5:15 – 6:45

U17 Boys A

U17 Boys B

6:30 – 8:00

U13 Girls Black

U14 Boys

 

Sunday, 1/7

Ambridge Turf 1

Ambridge Turf 2

1:00 – 2:30

U13 Boys

U19 Girls

2:30 – 4:00

U13 Girls Rage / Non-Academy Goalkeeping

U12 Boys

 

Monday, 1/8

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U9/U10 Girls     U9/U10 Boys

U11 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U13 Girls Black

U14 Girls

 

Tuesday, 1/9

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U12 Girls

U11 Boys

8:00 – 9:30

U16 Girls Blackhawks

U17 Girls

 

Wednesday, 1/10

PISA Open 1

PISA Open 2

5:15 – 6:45

U17 Boys A

U17 Boys B

6:30 – 8:00

U16 G Rush

U14 Boys


Sunday, 1/14

Ambridge Turf 1

Ambridge Turf 2

1:00 – 2:30

U13 Boys

U19 Girls

2:30 – 4:00

U17 Boys A / Non-Academy Goalkeeping

U17 Boys B

 

Monday, 1/15

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U9/U10 Girls     U9/U10 Boys

U11 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U13 Girls Black

U13 Girls Rage

 

Tuesday, 1/16

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U12 Girls

U16 Girls Blackhawks

8:00 – 9:30

U17 Girls

U16 G Rush

 

Wednesday, 1/17

PISA Open 1

PISA Open 2

5:15 – 6:45

U14 Girls

U12 Boys

6:30 – 8:00

U11 Boys

U14 Boys

 

 

Sunday, 1/21

Ambridge Turf 1

Ambridge Turf 2

1:00 – 2:30

U13 Boys

U19 Girls

2:30 – 4:00

Non-Academy Goalkeeping

U12 Boys

 

Monday, 1/22

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U9/U10 Girls     U9/U10 Boys

U11 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U13 Girls Black

U14 Girls

 

Tuesday, 1/23

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U13 Girls Rage / U12 Girls

U17 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U16 Girls Blackhawks

U16 G Rush

 

Wednesday, 1/24

PISA Open 1

PISA Open 2

5:15 – 6:45

U17 Boys A

U17 Boys B

6:30 – 8:00

U11 Boys

U14 Boys

 

 

Sunday, 1/28

Ambridge Turf 1

Ambridge Turf 2

1:00 – 2:30

U13 Boys

U19 Girls

2:30 – 4:00

U13 Girls Black /Non-Academy Goalkeeping

U17 Girls

 

Monday, 1/29

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U9/U10 Girls     U9/U10 Boys

U11 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U12 Girls

U14 Girls

 

Tuesday, 1/30

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U13 Girls Rage  

U16 Girls Blackhawks

8:00 – 9:30

U17 Boys A

U17 Boys B

 

Wednesday, 1/31

PISA Open 1

PISA Open 2

5:15 – 6:45

U14 Boys

U12 Boys

6:30 – 8:00

U16 G Rush

U11 Boys




Sunday, 2/4

Ambridge Turf 1

Ambridge Turf 2

1:00 – 2:30

U13 Boys

U19 Girls

2:30 – 4:00

U13 Girls Rage / Non-Academy Goalkeeping

U12 Boys

 

Monday, 2/5

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U9/U10 Girls     U9/U10 Boys

U11 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U13 Girls Black

U14 Girls

 

Tuesday, 2/6

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

 U12 Girls

U17 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U16 Girls Blackhawks

U16 G Rush

 

Wednesday, 2/7

PISA Open 1

PISA Open 2

5:15 – 6:45

U17 Boys A

U17 Boys B

6:30 – 8:00

U14 Boys

U11 Boys

 

 

Sunday, 2/11

Ambridge Turf 1

Ambridge Turf 2

1:00 – 2:30

U13 Boys

U19 Girls

2:30 – 4:00

U14 Girls / Non-Academy Goalkeeping

U14 Boys

 

Monday, 2/12

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U9/U10 Girls     U9/U10 Boys

U11 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U13 Girls Black

U13 Girls Rage

 

Tuesday, 2/13

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

 U12 Girls

U16 Girls Blackhawks

8:00 – 9:30

U17 Girls

U16 G Rush

 

Wednesday, 2/14

PISA Open 1

PISA Open 2

5:15 – 6:45

U11 Boys

U12 Boys

6:30 – 8:00

U17 Boys A

U17 Boys B

 

 

Sunday, 2/18

Ambridge Turf 1

Ambridge Turf 2

1:00 – 2:30

U13 Boys

U19 Girls

2:30 – 4:00

Non-Academy Goalkeeping

U12 Boys

 

Monday, 2/19

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U9/U10 Girls     U9/U10 Boys

U11 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U13 Girls Black

U14 Girls

 

Tuesday, 2/20

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U13 Girls Rage / U12 Girls

U11 Boys

8:00 – 9:30

U16 Girls Blackhawks

U17 Girls

 

Wednesday, 2/21

PISA Open 1

PISA Open 2

5:15 – 6:45

U16 G Rush

U14 Boys

6:30 – 8:00

U17 Boys A

U17 Boys B


Sunday, 2/25

Ambridge Turf 1

Ambridge Turf 2

1:00 – 2:30

U13 Boys

U19 Girls

2:30 – 4:00

U13 Girls Rage / Non-Academy Goalkeeping

U11 Boys

 

Monday, 2/26

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U9/U10 Girls     U9/U10 Boys

U11 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U13 Girls Black

U14 Girls

 

Tuesday, 2/27

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U12 Girls

U16 Girls Blackhawks

8:00 – 9:30

U17 Girls

U16 G Rush

 

Wednesday, 2/28

PISA Open 1

PISA Open 2

5:15 – 6:45

U17 Boys A

U17 Boys B

6:30 – 8:00

U14 Boys

U12 Boys

 

 

Sunday, 3/4

Ambridge Turf 1

Ambridge Turf 2

1:00 – 2:30

U13 Boys

U19 Girls

2:30 – 4:00

U13 Girls Black/ Non-Academy Goalkeeping

U12 Boys

 

Monday, 3/5

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U9/U10 Girls     U9/U10 Boys

U11 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U12 Girls

U14 Girls

 

Tuesday, 3/6

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U13 Girls Rage  

U11 Boys

8:00 – 9:30

U16 Girls Blackhawks

U17 Girls

 

Wednesday, 3/7

PISA Open 1

PISA Open 2

5:15 – 6:45

U16 G Rush

U14 Boys

6:30 – 8:00

U17 Boys A

U17 Boys B

 

 

Sunday, 3/11

Ambridge Turf 1

Ambridge Turf 2

1:00 – 2:30

U13 Boys

U19 Girls

2:30 – 4:00

U14 Girls / Non-Academy Goalkeeping

U17 Girls

 

Monday, 3/12

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U9/U10 Girls     U9/U10 Boys

U11 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U13 Girls Black

U13 Girls Rage

 

Tuesday, 3/13

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U12 Girls

U16 Girls Blackhawks

8:00 – 9:30

U17 Boys A

U17 Boys B

 

Wednesday, 3/14

PISA Open 1

PISA Open 2

5:15 – 6:45

U14 Boys

U12 Boys

6:30 – 8:00

U16 G Rush

U11 Boys


Sunday, 3/18

Ambridge Turf 1

Ambridge Turf 2

1:00 – 2:30

U13 Boys

U19 Girls

2:30 – 4:00

Non-Academy Goalkeeping

U12 Boys

 

Monday, 3/19

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U9/U10 Girls     U9/U10 Boys

U11 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U13 Girls Black

U14 Girls

 

Tuesday, 3/20

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U13 Girls Rage / U12 Girls

U11 Boys

8:00 – 9:30

U16 Girls Blackhawks

U17 Girls

                                                         

Wednesday, 3/21

PISA Open 1

PISA Open 2

5:15 – 6:45

U16 G Rush

U14 Boys

6:30 – 8:00

U17 Boys A

U17 Boys B

 

 

Sunday, 3/25

Ambridge Turf 1

Ambridge Turf 2

1:00 – 2:30

U13 Boys

U19 Girls

2:30 – 4:00

U17 Boys A / Non-Academy Goalkeeping

U17 Boys B

 

Monday, 3/26

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U9/U10 Girls     U9/U10 Boys

U11 Girls

8:00 – 9:30

U13 Girls Black

U14 Girls

 

Tuesday, 3/27

Lakevue 1

Lakevue 2

6:30 – 8:00

U13 Girls Rage

U16 Girls Blackhawks

8:00 – 9:30

U16 G Rush

U17 Girls

 

Wednesday, 3/28

PISA Open 1

PISA Open 2

5:15 – 6:45

U12 Girls

U12 Boys

6:30 – 8:00

U14 Boys

U11 Boys