Brookside Soccer Club
Player Portal

Posted Schedules

Select Program
select
Select Division
select
Select Event
select
Select Team
select

Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Start Time End Time Location Name Field Name
08/27/2016Lightning BoomerangsHope Leadership Academy 8:00AM 9:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
08/27/2016Visitation- SebusBorder Star/ Hale Cook 9:00AM 10:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
08/27/2016KC Select - BlueAL - Williamson10:00AM 11:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
08/27/2016KC Select - RedPatriots11:00AM 12:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
08/27/2016St. E. - UnderwoodKC Select - White12:00PM 1:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
08/27/2016St. ElizabethComets 1:00PM 2:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
08/27/2016LuekeSt Paul's Episcopal Day School 2:00PM 3:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
08/27/2016Team TerrellPHS- 1st Grade Boys 3:00PM 4:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
08/27/2016DeConink - Will get name soonFirst Force 4:00PM 5:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
08/27/2016ACL - DeWildeTeam Reardon 5:00PM 6:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/10/2016Team ReardonKC Select - Blue 8:00AM 9:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/10/2016KC Select - WhiteLightning Boomerangs 9:00AM 10:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/10/2016Hope Leadership AcademySt Paul's Episcopal Day School10:00AM 11:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/10/2016PatriotsLueke11:00AM 12:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/10/2016PHS- 1st Grade BoysSt. Elizabeth12:00PM 1:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/10/2016DeConink - Will get name soonSt. E. - Underwood 1:00PM 2:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/10/2016Crossroads Academy Trailblazers 1st grade boysDeConink - Will get name soon 2:00PM 3:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/10/2016First ForceKC Select - Red 3:00PM 4:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/10/2016Border Star/ Hale CookACL - DeWilde 4:00PM 5:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/10/2016CometsVisitation- Sebus 5:00PM 6:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/10/2016AL - WilliamsonTeam Terrell 6:00PM 7:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/17/2016PHS- 1st Grade BoysKC Select - White 8:00AM 9:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/17/2016AL - WilliamsonHope Leadership Academy 9:00AM 10:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/17/2016KC Select - BluePatriots10:00AM 11:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/17/2016St. ElizabethKC Select - Red11:00AM 12:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/17/2016Team TerrellSt. Elizabeth12:00PM 1:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/17/2016ACL - DeWildeFirst Force 1:00PM 2:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/17/2016LuekeDeConink - Will get name soon 2:00PM 3:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/17/2016St Paul's Episcopal Day SchoolCrossroads Academy Trailblazers 1st grade boys 3:00PM 4:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/17/2016St. E. - UnderwoodVisitation- Sebus 4:00PM 5:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/17/2016Lightning BoomerangsComets 5:00PM 6:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/17/2016Team ReardonBorder Star/ Hale Cook 6:00PM 7:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/24/2016Team ReardonPHS- 1st Grade Boys 8:00AM 9:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/24/2016CometsKC Select - Red 9:00AM 10:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/24/2016Hope Leadership AcademyKC Select - Blue10:00AM 11:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/24/2016KC Select - WhiteACL - DeWilde11:00AM 12:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/24/2016PatriotsLightning Boomerangs12:00PM 1:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/24/2016Lightning BoomerangsSt Paul's Episcopal Day School 1:00PM 2:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/24/2016AL - WilliamsonSt. Elizabeth 2:00PM 3:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/24/2016Crossroads Academy Trailblazers 1st grade boysLueke 3:00PM 4:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/24/2016First ForceSt. E. - Underwood 4:00PM 5:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/24/2016Visitation- SebusDeConink - Will get name soon 5:00PM 6:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
09/24/2016Border Star/ Hale CookTeam Terrell 6:00PM 7:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/01/2016Team TerrellHope Leadership Academy 8:00AM 9:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/01/2016PHS- 1st Grade BoysBorder Star/ Hale Cook 9:00AM 10:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/01/2016KC Select - RedVisitation- Sebus10:00AM 11:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/01/2016Lightning BoomerangsFirst Force11:00AM 12:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/01/2016ACL - DeWildeFirst Force12:00PM 1:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/01/2016St Paul's Episcopal Day SchoolPatriots 1:00PM 2:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/01/2016St. ElizabethDeConink - Will get name soon 2:00PM 3:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/01/2016St. E. - UnderwoodCrossroads Academy Trailblazers 1st grade boys 3:00PM 4:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/01/2016LuekeComets 4:00PM 5:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/01/2016KC Select - BlueKC Select - White 5:00PM 6:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/01/2016AL - WilliamsonTeam Reardon 6:00PM 7:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/15/2016KC Select - RedCrossroads Academy Trailblazers 1st grade boys 8:00AM 9:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/15/2016St Paul's Episcopal Day SchoolKC Select - White 9:00AM 10:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/15/2016KC Select - BlueBorder Star/ Hale Cook10:00AM 11:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/15/2016PHS- 1st Grade BoysAL - Williamson11:00AM 12:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/15/2016ACL - DeWildeHope Leadership Academy12:00PM 1:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/15/2016St. E. - UnderwoodPatriots 1:00PM 2:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/15/2016Lightning BoomerangsVisitation- Sebus 2:00PM 3:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/15/2016St. ElizabethVisitation- Sebus 3:00PM 4:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/15/2016Team TerrellTeam Reardon 4:00PM 5:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/15/2016LuekeFirst Force 5:00PM 6:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/15/2016DeConink - Will get name soonComets 6:00PM 7:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/22/2016DeConink - Will get name soonKC Select - Red 8:00AM 9:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/22/2016Hope Leadership AcademyPHS- 1st Grade Boys 9:00AM 10:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/22/2016KC Select - WhiteTeam Terrell10:00AM 11:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/22/2016Crossroads Academy Trailblazers 1st grade boysLightning Boomerangs11:00AM 12:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/22/2016Crossroads Academy Trailblazers 1st grade boysKC Select - Blue12:00PM 1:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/22/2016First ForceSt Paul's Episcopal Day School 1:00PM 2:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/22/2016PatriotsACL - DeWilde 2:00PM 3:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/22/2016Team ReardonSt. Elizabeth 3:00PM 4:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/22/2016Visitation- SebusLueke 4:00PM 5:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/22/2016CometsSt. E. - Underwood 5:00PM 6:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/22/2016Border Star/ Hale CookAL - Williamson 6:00PM 7:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/29/2016Hope Leadership AcademyTeam Reardon 8:00AM 9:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/29/2016KC Select - WhiteAL - Williamson 9:00AM 10:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/29/2016KC Select - WhitePHS- 1st Grade Boys10:00AM 11:00AMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/29/2016Crossroads Academy Trailblazers 1st grade boysACL - DeWilde11:00AM 12:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/29/2016First ForceKC Select - Blue12:00PM 1:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/29/2016Border Star/ Hale CookSt. Elizabeth 1:00PM 2:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/29/2016DeConink - Will get name soonSt. E. - Underwood 2:00PM 3:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/29/2016Visitation- SebusLightning Boomerangs 3:00PM 4:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/29/2016CometsSt Paul's Episcopal Day School 4:00PM 5:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/29/2016PatriotsTeam Terrell 5:00PM 6:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A
10/29/2016KC Select - RedLueke 6:00PM 7:00PMSwope ParkField 5 A

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.