Rockdale Youth Soccer Association

Posted Schedules

Program
select
Division
select
Event
select
Team
select
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Start Time End Time Location Name Field Name
NAU6 - Team GreenByeNANANANA
NAU6 Boys - Dryden ElzyByeNANANANA
NAU6 Boys - Dryden ElzyByeNANANANA
NAU6 Boys - EvansByeNANANANA
NAU6 Boys - EvansByeNANANANA
NAU6 Boys - FelderByeNANANANA
NAU6 Boys - FelderByeNANANANA
NAU6 Boys - PoynterU6 Boys - MitchellNANANANA
NAU6 Boys - SposaroByeNANANANA
NAU6 Boys - SposaroByeNANANANA
NAU6 Boys - StoryByeNANANANA
NAU6 Boys - WhiteByeNANANANA
NAU6 Boys - WhiteByeNANANANA
03/04/2017U6 - Team GreenBye  NANA
03/11/2017U6 - Team GreenBye  NANA
03/11/2017U6 Boys - MitchellU6 Boys - Sposaro11:00AM 12:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
03/11/2017U6 Boys - Dryden ElzyU6 Boys - White12:00PM 1:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence B
03/11/2017U6 Boys - FelderU6 Boys - Evans 1:00PM 2:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
03/11/2017U6 Boys - StoryU6 Boys - Poynter 2:00PM 3:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
03/18/2017U6 Boys - EvansU6 Boys - Dryden Elzy10:00AM 11:00AMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
03/18/2017U6 Boys - WhiteU6 Boys - Mitchell11:00AM 12:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence B
03/18/2017U6 - Team GreenU6 Boys - Felder12:00PM 1:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
03/18/2017U6 Boys - PoynterU6 Boys - Story 1:00PM 2:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
03/19/2017U6 Boys - PoynterBye  NANA
03/19/2017U6 Boys - SposaroU6 Boys - White 1:30PM 2:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence B
03/19/2017U6 Boys - MitchellU6 Boys - Evans 2:30PM 3:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence B
03/19/2017U6 Boys - FelderU6 Boys - Story 3:30PM 4:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence B
03/19/2017U6 Boys - Dryden ElzyU6 - Team Green 4:30PM 5:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
03/25/2017U6 Boys - EvansU6 Boys - Sposaro10:00AM 11:00AMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
03/25/2017U6 Boys - StoryU6 Boys - Felder11:00AM 12:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
03/25/2017U6 Boys - PoynterU6 Boys - Dryden Elzy12:00PM 1:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
03/25/2017U6 - Team GreenU6 Boys - Mitchell 1:00PM 2:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
03/26/2017U6 - Team GreenU6 Boys - Poynter 1:30PM 2:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
03/26/2017U6 Boys - SposaroU6 Boys - Dryden Elzy 1:30PM 2:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence B
03/26/2017U6 Boys - WhiteU6 Boys - Felder 2:30PM 3:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
03/26/2017U6 Boys - EvansU6 Boys - Story 2:30PM 3:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence B
04/15/2017U6 Boys - WhiteU6 Boys - Evans10:00AM 11:00AMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/15/2017U6 Boys - Dryden ElzyU6 Boys - Story11:00AM 12:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/15/2017U6 Boys - MitchellU6 Boys - Poynter12:00PM 1:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/15/2017U6 Boys - SposaroU6 - Team Green 1:00PM 2:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/22/2017U6 Boys - FelderU6 Boys - Dryden Elzy10:00AM 11:00AMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/22/2017U6 - Team GreenU6 Boys - White11:00AM 12:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/22/2017U6 Boys - StoryU6 Boys - Mitchell12:00PM 1:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/22/2017U6 Boys - PoynterU6 Boys - Sposaro 1:00PM 2:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/29/2017U6 Boys - SposaroU6 Boys - Story10:00AM 11:00AMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/29/2017U6 Boys - MitchellU6 Boys - Felder11:00AM 12:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/29/2017U6 Boys - WhiteU6 Boys - Poynter12:00PM 1:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/29/2017U6 Boys - EvansU6 - Team Green 1:00PM 2:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/30/2017U6 Boys - MitchellBye  NANA
04/30/2017U6 Boys - Dryden ElzyU6 Boys - Mitchell 1:30PM 2:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/30/2017U6 - Team GreenU6 Boys - Sposaro 2:30PM 3:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/30/2017U6 Boys - FelderU6 Boys - Evans 3:30PM 4:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
04/30/2017U6 Boys - StoryU6 Boys - White 4:30PM 5:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
05/06/2017U6 Boys - MitchellBye  NANA
05/06/2017U6 - Team GreenU6 Boys - Poynter10:00AM 11:00AMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
05/06/2017U6 Boys - SposaroU6 Boys - Dryden Elzy11:00AM 12:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
05/06/2017U6 Boys - EvansU6 Boys - Story12:00PM 1:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
05/06/2017U6 Boys - WhiteU6 Boys - Felder 1:00PM 2:00PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
05/07/2017U6 Boys - StoryBye  NANA
05/07/2017U6 Boys - MitchellU6 Boys - Sposaro 1:30PM 2:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
05/07/2017U6 Boys - PoynterU6 - Team Green 2:30PM 3:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
05/07/2017U6 Boys - Dryden ElzyU6 Boys - White 3:30PM 4:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A
05/07/2017U6 Boys - FelderU6 Boys - Evans 4:30PM 5:30PMRysa SoccerplexIndependence A

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2017 Rockdale Youth Soccer Association
Terms Of Use | Privacy Statement  Log In